We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 2
Sat 29 Apr
MC Saida
17:00
Aïn Fakroun
Biskra
17:00
Amal Bou Saâda
WA Boufarik
17:00
ASM Oran
GC Mascara
17:00
Khroub
El Eulma
17:00
Skikda
Paradou
17:00
JSM Béjaïa
USM Blida
17:00
Bordj Arreridj
RC Arba
17:00
Chlef
Team / Points
1 Paradou PAR 62
2 USM Blida USM 48
3 Biskra USB 45
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 43
5 Skikda SKI 41
6 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 39
7 MC Saida MCS 36
8 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 36
 
9 ASM Oran ASM 34
10 Chlef CHL 34
11 GC Mascara GCM 32
12 WA Boufarik BOU 31
13 El Eulma EUL 30
14 Aïn Fakroun FAK 30
15 RC Arba ARB 25
16 Khroub KHR 25
Algeria Ligue 2 U21
Fri 03 Mar
El Eulma Sub 21
1-1
ASM Oran Sub 21
Aïn Fakroun
0-1
Amal Saâda
Skikda Sub21
1-1
Khroub Sub 21
Saïda Sub 21
3-2
Bordj Arreridj
Paradou Sub21
7-2
Boufarik
Blida Sub 21
2-0
Biskra Sub 21
RC Arba Sub 21
1-2
GC Mascara Sub 21
Sat 04 Mar
Béjaïa
0-0
Chlef Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Paradou Sub21 PAR 57
2 Chlef Sub 21 CHL 51
3 Blida Sub 21 BLI 40
4 ASM Oran Sub 21 ORA 39
5 JSM Béjaïa Sub 21 BEJ 36
6 El Eulma Sub 21 EUL 34
7 Bordj Bou Arreridj Sub 21 BBA 33
8 GC Mascara Sub 21 GCM 29
 
9 Biskra Sub 21 USB 26
10 Skikda Sub21 SKI 26
11 Saïda Sub 21 SAI 24
12 Amal Bou Saâda Sub 21 ABS 24
13 WA Boufarik Sub 21 WAB 23
14 RC Arba Sub 21 ARB 22
15 Khroub Sub 21 KHR 16
16 Aïn Fakroun Sub 21 AIN 11
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
21:30
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 3
Palmeiras INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Libertad Asunción INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Russian Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 27 Apr
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Tom Tomsk
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Santos FC
2 - 0
Paysandu Belém INFO
Copa Colombia Group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:30 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
Copa Colombia Group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cortuluá
23:30
Universitario Popayán
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Valledupar INFO
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Orsomarso SC
2 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Copa Colombia Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa Colombia Group 8 »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Malmö
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sirius
Cup Turkey »
Thu 27 Apr
19:45
Kasimpasa
19:45
Konyaspor
Cup Greece »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Panathinaikos
Belgian Pro League Group 2 »
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Half-Time
Pachuca
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
Cup Romania »
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
Ascenso MX Finals »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 53'
FC Juárez
0 - 0
Dorados
National »
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Chambly
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
The Strongest
6 - 1
Real Potosí INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 27 Apr
17:00
Litex Lovech
17:00
Ludogorets
Slovakian Super Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
DAC
18:00
Senica
Cup Denmark »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
Kobenhavn
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Antigua GFC INFO
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Cobán Imperial
2 - 0
Mictlán INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 54'
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Municipal
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 52'
Xelajú
2 - 0
Carchá
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Suchitepequez
Nm Cupen »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Vidar
18:00
Haugesund
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Skeid
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
18:00
Nardo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fram Larvik
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Førde
18:00
Florø
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Bærum
18:00
Oppsal
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cuautla
23:30
Calor de San Pedro
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Group 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook