We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in American Samoa

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 29 Apr
West Bromwich Alb.
0-1
Leicester
Sunderland
0-1
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
0-0
West Ham
Southampton
0-0
Hull City
Crystal Palace
0-2
Burnley
Sun 30 Apr
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Mon 01 May
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 78
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 74
3 Liverpool LIV 66
4 Man. City MAC 65
5 Man. Utd MUD 64
6 Arsenal ARS 60
7 Everton EVE 58
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 44
9 Southampton SOU 41
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 41
 
11 Leicester LEI 40
12 Stoke City STO 40
13 Watford WAT 40
14 Burnley BUR 39
15 West Ham WHU 39
16 Crystal Palace CPF 38
17 Hull City HUL 34
18 Swansea City SWA 31
19 Middlesbrough MID 27
20 Sunderland SUN 21
La Liga
Fri 28 Apr
Villarreal
3-1
Sporting
Sat 29 Apr
R. Sociedad
2-1
Granada
Real Madrid
2-1
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-5
Atlético
Espanyol
0-3
Barcelona
Sun 30 Apr
Osasuna
12:00
Deportivo
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Mon 01 May
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 81
2 Real Madrid RMA 81
3 Atlético ATM 71
4 Sevilla SEV 68
5 Villarreal VIL 63
6 R. Sociedad RSO 61
7 Athletic ATH 59
8 Eibar EIB 51
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Alavés ALA 45
 
11 Celta CEL 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Málaga MAL 39
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Fri 28 Apr
Atalanta
2-2
Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
Torino
1-1
Sampdoria
Sun 30 Apr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 84
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 64
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 49
10 Sampdoria SAM 46
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Fri 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
1-4
Schalke 04
Sat 29 Apr
Mainz 05
1-2
Borussia
Werder Bremen
2-0
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
0-0
Köln
RB Leipzig
0-0
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
3-0
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
0-6
Bayern München
Sun 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 73
2 RB Leipzig RBL 63
3 B. Dortmund BVB 57
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 Werder Bremen BRE 45
7 SC Freiburg SCF 44
8 Köln COL 42
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 42
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 41
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 29
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 24
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Apr
Angers SCO
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 29 Apr
Monaco
3-1
Toulouse
Guingamp
0-2
Saint Etienne
Nantes
1-0
Lorient
Montpellier
0-3
Lille
Bastia
1-0
Rennes
Metz
2-1
Nancy
Sun 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 83
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 57
5 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 49
8 Nantes NAN 48
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Lille LIL 43
12 Toulouse TFC 42
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 39
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 31
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 29 Apr
Veracruz
1-0
Monterrey
Sun 30 Apr
Chiapas
2-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
3-0
Tijuana
Morelia
4-0
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
2-2
Cruz Azul
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
León
América
0-2
Atlas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Mon 01 May
Puebla
01:00
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 28
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 26
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 26
5 Toluca TOL 26
6 Santos Laguna SAN 25
7 América AME 24
8 Tigres UANL UAN 22
9 Morelia MOR 21
 
10 Pachuca PAC 21
11 Veracruz VER 21
12 León LEO 20
13 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
15 Necaxa NEC 17
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Chiapas JAG 16
18 Puebla PUE 13
Primera Division
Sat 29 Apr
Quilmes
1-0
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente
2-2
Estudiantes Plata
CA Huracán
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
0-1
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
0-4
Colón
Tigre
0-1
Banfield
Sun 30 Apr
Temperley
3-0
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
0-0
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Martín Juan
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Mon 01 May
Boca Juniors
00:10
Arsenal Sarandí
Olimpo
00:30
Atletico Rafaela
Tue 02 May
Belgrano
21:30
Defensa Justicia
Wed 03 May
Lanús
02:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 45
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
3 Colón COL 42
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 40
5 San Lorenzo SLO 40
6 River Plate RIV 39
7 Racing Club RAC 39
8 Banfield BAN 39
9 Independiente IND 35
10 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 33
12 Rosario Central CEN 31
13 Lanús LAN 30
14 Unión Santa Fe UNI 28
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 27
 
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 27
17 Temperley TEM 27
18 Godoy Cruz GOD 26
19 Patronato PAT 25
20 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 25
21 Olimpo OLI 24
22 Atletico Rafaela RAF 24
23 Quilmes QUI 22
24 CA Huracán HUR 21
25 Tigre TIG 21
26 Sarmiento SAR 21
27 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
28 Aldosivi ALD 20
29 Belgrano BEL 14
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 11
Eredivisie
Fri 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sat 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Sun 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 28 Apr
Vitória Setúbal
0-2
Vitória
Sat 29 Apr
Boavista
1-0
Tondela
Nacional
0-2
Rio Ave
Benfica
2-1
Estoril
Chaves
0-2
Porto
Sun 30 Apr
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses
21:15
Paços Ferreira
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 75
2 Porto FCP 72
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 59
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 45
8 Boavista BOA 38
9 Chaves CHA 37
 
10 Feirense FEI 36
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 23
18 Nacional NAC 20
Premier League »
Sun 30 Apr
15:05
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Sun 30 Apr
13:00
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Sun 30 Apr
15:05
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
La Liga »
Sun 30 Apr
20:45
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Sun 30 Apr
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Osasuna
12:00
Deportivo
Sun 30 Apr
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Serie A »
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 30 Apr
12:30
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Sun 30 Apr
20:45
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Nice
21:00
PSG
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Caen
15:00
Olympique Marseille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 30 Apr
00:00 Finished
Chiapas
2 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Morelia
4 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:06 Finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Sun 30 Apr
04:00 Playing 51'
América
0 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
Sun 30 Apr
02:06 Finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
León INFO
Sun 30 Apr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Primera Division »
Sun 30 Apr
22:00
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Sun 30 Apr
01:00 Finished
Temperley
3 - 0
Racing Club INFO
Sun 30 Apr
22:00 Postponed
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Godoy Cruz
21:00
San Martín San Juan
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 0
Patronato INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Sun 30 Apr
21:15
Belenenses
21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 30 Apr
19:00
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Clausura Chile »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
O'Higgins
17:00
San Luis de Quillota
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Unión Española
2 - 1
Everton Viña del Mar INFO
Sun 30 Apr
20:30
Antofagasta
20:30
Audax Italiano
Sun 30 Apr
23:00
Colo Colo
23:00
Palestino
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Rionegro Águilas
21:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sun 30 Apr
02:45 Finished
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 30 Apr
01:00 Finished
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Sun 30 Apr
23:00
Millonarios
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 30 Apr
00:30 Finished
Envigado
1 - 2
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Russian Premier League »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Spartak Moskva
Sun 30 Apr
18:30
FK Rostov na Donu
18:30
Amkar Perm
Sun 30 Apr
13:30
Ufa
13:30
Arsenal Tula
Segunda Division »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Girona
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Mirandés
Sun 30 Apr
20:00
Sevilla At.
20:00
Mallorca
Greek Super League »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Iraklis
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
AEK Athens
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Larissa FC
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Levadiakos
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Kerkyra
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Veria
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Kasimpasa
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
KNVB Beker »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Vitesse
Paulista A1 »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Corinthians
Serie B »
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Novara Calcio
17:30
Brescia
MLS »
Sun 30 Apr
04:00 Playing 48'
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
New England Revolution
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:30 Finished
Kansas City Sport.
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake INFO
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
New York RB
2 - 1
Chicago Fire INFO
Sun 30 Apr
04:30 Playing 35'
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Atlanta United
21:00
DC United
Chinese Super League »
International Friendly »
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Granada
2 - 2
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Czech First Division »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Hradec Králové
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Slovácko
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Slavia Praha
17:30
Jablonec
Swiss Super League »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 30 Apr
13:45
St. Gallen
13:45
Young Boys
Sun 30 Apr
13:45
Thun
13:45
Sion
League One »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook