We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Primera C Metro.
Fri 30 Jun
Luján
1-1
JJ Urquiza
Dep. Merlo
1-1
Dock Sud
Sat 01 Jul
Arg. Quilmes
1-0
Dep. Armenio
CA San Miguel
3-0
Midland
Martín Burzaco
0-0
Cañuelas
El Porvenir
2-1
Argentino Merlo
Def. Unidos
2-0
Berazategui
Defensores
1-0
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
2-1
Sportivo Barracas
Wed 05 Jul
Sacachispas
0-0
Central Córdoba .
Team / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 78
2 Def. Unidos CAD 71
3 Cañuelas CAÑ 63
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 60
5 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 58
6 CA San Miguel SMG 57
7 Midland MID 56
8 Dep. Merlo MER 53
9 El Porvenir POR 52
10 Dep. Armenio ARM 51
 
11 Luján LUJ 50
12 Sportivo Italiano ITA 48
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 48
14 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 45
15 JJ Urquiza JJU 44
16 San Martín Burzaco SMA 39
17 Argentino Merlo ARM 39
18 Laferrere LAF 38
19 Dock Sud DOC 38
20 Berazategui BER 34
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
América
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
03:30 finished
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Puebla
0 - 1
León INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Monterrey
4 - 1
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO Videos
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
20:45
Milan
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Panathinaikos
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Apollon Limassol
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Hajduk Split
21:00
Everton
Thu 24 Aug
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
18:45
Marítimo
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
Domžale
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Rosenborg BK
20:45
Ajax
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Utrecht
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
PAOK
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Fenerbahçe
19:30
Vardar Skopje
Thu 24 Aug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Osijek
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
AEK Athens
20:00
Club Brugge
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Videoton
20:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Oleksandria
19:00
BATE Borisov
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Sūduva
19:30
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 Aug
02:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
(3)1-0(2)
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 24 Aug
04:30 finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Vancouver
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
DC United
1 - 0
Atlanta United INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 24 Aug
15:00
Al Kharitiyath
15:00
Al Qadsia
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Rebecq
19:30
Namur
Copa Colombia »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Junior
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 finished
San Marcos Arica
0 - 4
Antofagasta INFO
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Luis Quillota
2 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 finished
U. Católica
1 - 1
Huachipato INFO
International Friendly »
Cup Russia »
Thu 24 Aug
09:30 Half-Time
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
Cup Sweden »
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Enskede
18:30
Gefle
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Karlstad BK
18:30
Orebro SK
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Assyriska IF
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Skovde AIK
18:30
GAIS
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Nybro
18:30
Kalmar
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
IK Oddevold
18:30
Falkenbergs
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Árabe Unido
0 - 1
CD Águila INFO
Soccer League »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Milton SC
03:00
SC Scarborough
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 Playing 19'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Real Potosí
2 - 5
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Saint Louis
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Cincinnati
3 - 1
Ottawa Fury INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Louisville City
5 - 0
City Islanders INFO
Thu 24 Aug
05:00 finished
Sacramento
2 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 finished
San Antonio
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II INFO
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Hürth
19:30
Euskirchener TSC
1st Division »
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
Skive
18:00
Esbjerg
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
ISL »
Esiliiga »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kuressaare
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
3 - 0
San Francisco INFO
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 2
Diriangén INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
KajHa
17:30
PK-37
Ascenso Apertura »
Div. Intermedia »
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
00:00
Igrejinha
00:00
Real SC
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:30
Nova Prata
20:30
Tres Passos AC
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
20:00
Throttur
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Keflavik
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Meistaradeildin »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
07 Vestur
19:30
Kí Klaksvík
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
19:00
HB Tórshavn
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Skála ÍF
19:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
EB / Streymur
19:00
TB Tvøroyri

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook