We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sun 28 May
Salzburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1-0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-6
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
St. Polten
Ried
2-3
Mattersburg
team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 81
2 Austria Wien AUS 63
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Rapid Wien RAP 46
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
7 Mattersburg MAT 43
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 42
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 22 Jul
Rapid Wien
16:00
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Salzburg
LASK Linz
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Sun 23 Jul
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
19:00
St. Polten
team / Points
1 Rapid Wien RAP 0
2 Mattersburg MAT 0
3 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 0
4 St. Polten SKN 0
5 Salzburg RBS 0
 
6 Sturm Graz STR 0
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 0
8 LASK Linz LAS 0
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 0
10 Austria Wien AUS 0
1. Liga
Fri 26 May
Wiener Neustadt
1-3
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Liefering
Wattens
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1-2
LASK Linz
Team für Wien
3-1
Kapfenberger SV
team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 77
2 Liefering FCL 60
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 57
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 54
5 Wattens WAT 51
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 41
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 39
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 39
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 38
10 Horn SVH 33
Group 1
Wed 07 Jun
Weiz
4-2
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 09 Jun
Stadl-Paura
7-4
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
1-1
SV Pasching
Grieskirchen
4-0
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1-1
Union St. Florian
SV Lafnitz
3-0
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
1-1
Deutschlandsberger
team / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 62
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 60
3 Gleisdorf GDF 57
4 Stadl-Paura STA 51
5 Deutschlandsberger SC DLB 46
6 Kalsdorf KAL 45
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 44
8 Gurten GUR 42
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 39
10 Weiz WEI 38
11 Sturm Graz II STU 36
12 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 35
13 Allerheiligen ALL 34
14 SV Pasching SVP 31
15 Grieskirchen GRI 23
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
Group 2
Wed 24 May
Kufstein
1-1
St. Johann
Thu 25 May
Seekirchen
0-3
Schwaz
Fri 26 May
Rheindorf Altach
1-3
Grödig
Sat 27 May
Anif Salzburg
4-1
Hard
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-0
Dornbirn
USC Eugendorf
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburger AK
0-0
Hohenems
Austria Salzburg
1-1
Wörgl
team / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 80
2 Grödig GRO 70
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 48
4 St. Johann STJ 45
5 Schwaz SCH 44
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 43
7 Kufstein KUF 41
8 Dornbirn DOR 39
 
9 Hohenems HOH 38
10 Seekirchen SEE 38
11 Hard HAR 37
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 34
13 Wörgl WOR 33
14 USC Eugendorf USC 30
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
16 Salzburger AK SAL 22
Group 3
Wed 24 May
First Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
Thu 25 May
Ebreichsdorf
1-1
Mannsdorf
Fri 26 May
Neusiedl
0-0
Amstetten
Schwechat
2-2
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten II
4-2
Ritzing
team / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 65
2 Ritzing RIT 51
3 Austria Wien II AUS 50
4 Stadlau STA 44
5 Mannsdorf MAN 44
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 40
7 Amstetten AMS 38
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 38
 
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 38
10 Parndorf PAR 37
11 Admira Wacker II ADM 30
12 Wiener SK WIE 29
13 Neusiedl NEU 25
14 St. Pölten II STP 22
15 Schwechat SCH 20
Group 1
Thu 15 Jun
Gaflenz
1-0
Zwettl
Waidhofen / Thaya
4-0
Spratzern
Leobendorf
3-1
Stripfing
Kottingbrunn
2-2
Würmla
ASK Bruck/Leitha
6-1
Rohrendorf
Kremser SC
0-0
Ardagger
SV Haitzendorf
2-2
Langenrohr
Union St. Peter
0-3
SC Retz
team / Points
1 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 65
2 Leobendorf LEO 65
3 SC Retz SCR 58
4 Kremser SC KRE 57
5 Stripfing SVS 45
6 Kottingbrunn KOT 43
7 Ardagger ARD 40
8 SV Haitzendorf SVH 36
 
9 Spratzern SPR 34
10 Rohrendorf ROH 34
11 Zwettl ZWE 33
12 Langenrohr LAN 33
13 Gaflenz GAF 33
14 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 33
15 Union St. Peter USP 31
16 Würmla WUR 24
Group 2
Fri 09 Jun
St. Margarethen
2-1
Draßburg
FC Deutschkreutz
0-1
Mattersburg II
SV Stegersbach
2-1
Oberwart
Markt Allhau
4-4
SV Eltendorf
Sat 10 Jun
Horitschon
0-1
Pinkafeld
Parndorf II
0-2
Wimpassing
SV Eberau
3-0
Klingenbach
SV Schattendorf
3-6
Neuberg
team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 71
2 Neuberg NEU 60
3 SV Stegersbach SVS 59
4 Draßburg DRA 59
5 Parndorf II PAR 57
6 Klingenbach KLI 56
7 Horitschon HOR 49
8 St. Margarethen STM 46
9 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 45
 
10 Pinkafeld PIN 43
11 SV Eltendorf SVE 43
12 Markt Allhau ALL 43
13 Wimpassing WIN 40
14 SV Eberau EBE 37
15 Oberwart OBE 26
16 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 16
17 SV Schattendorf SVS 14
Group 3
Sat 10 Jun
Hallwang
1-1
Altenmarkt
Bischofshofen
4-3
Puch
Union Hallein
2-0
Zell am See
Wals-Grünau
10-0
Hallein
Berndorf
1-2
Bergheim
Golling
0-2
TSV Neumarkt
Bürmoos
2-1
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
2-2
Bramberg
team / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 78
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 70
3 Kuchl KUC 54
4 Straßwalchen STR 44
5 Bischofshofen BIS 44
6 Bürmoos BUR 43
7 Hallwang HAL 42
8 Zell am See ZEL 41
 
9 Bergheim BER 40
10 Bramberg BRA 40
11 Golling GOL 38
12 Altenmarkt ALT 37
13 Union Hallein UNI 36
14 Berndorf BER 33
15 Puch PUC 29
16 Hallein HAL 3
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Hammarby IF
0 - 0
Östersunds FK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Playing 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
14:00 Finished
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Mon 26 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Mon 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Mozambique
17:00
Zimbabwe
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Mon 26 Jun
12:30 Finished
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Mon 26 Jun
13:00 Finished
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook