We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 25 Feb
Wolfsberger AC
2-1
Rapid Wien
Salzburg
1-0
Mattersburg
Austria Wien
1-3
Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-0
Ried
Sun 26 Feb
St. Polten
2-1
Sturm Graz
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 49
2 Rheindorf Altach ALT 46
3 Austria Wien AUS 41
4 Sturm Graz STR 39
5 Rapid Wien RAP 29
 
6 Wolfsberger AC WOL 28
7 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 28
8 St. Polten SKN 24
9 Mattersburg MAT 20
10 Ried RIE 20
1. Liga
Fri 24 Feb
Blau-Weiß Linz
3-0
Wiener Neustadt
Wacker Innsbruck
0-1
Wattens
Horn
2-1
Kapfenberger SV
Team für Wien
1-0
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
0-3
LASK Linz
Team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 43
2 Liefering FCL 37
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 36
4 Kapfenberger SV KAP 30
5 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 28
 
6 Wiener Neustadt WIE 27
7 Wattens WAT 26
8 Horn SVH 22
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 20
10 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 18
Group 3
Fri 03 Mar
Mannsdorf
19:00
Austria Wien II
FCM Traiskirchen
19:30
Admira Wacker II
Wiener SK
19:30
Ebreichsdorf
Schwechat
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Sat 04 Mar
Stadlau
15:30
Neusiedl
Ritzing
17:00
First Vienna
Sun 05 Mar
St. Pölten II
15:30
Amstetten
Team / Points
1 Ritzing RIT 35
2 Austria Wien II AUS 33
3 First Vienna VIE 31
4 Ebreichsdorf EBR 25
5 Stadlau STA 24
6 Parndorf PAR 23
7 Mannsdorf MAN 21
8 Admira Wacker II ADM 19
 
9 Amstetten AMS 17
10 Rapid Wien II RAP 17
11 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 16
12 Wiener SK WIE 15
13 Neusiedl NEU 14
14 St. Pölten II STP 10
15 Schwechat SCH 9
Group 1
Fri 10 Mar
Kremser SC
19:30
Gaflenz
Zwettl
19:30
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Langenrohr
19:30
Waidhofen / Thaya
Sat 11 Mar
Union St. Peter
15:00
Kottingbrunn
Stripfing
15:00
SC Retz
Spratzern
15:00
Ardagger
Sun 12 Mar
Würmla
15:00
SV Haitzendorf
Rohrendorf
15:00
Leobendorf
Team / Points
1 Leobendorf LEO 35
2 Kremser SC KRE 33
3 SC Retz SCR 32
4 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 32
5 SV Haitzendorf SVH 28
6 Stripfing SVS 22
7 Ardagger ARD 21
8 Spratzern SPR 19
 
9 Kottingbrunn KOT 19
10 Zwettl ZWE 18
11 Langenrohr LAN 16
12 Union St. Peter USP 16
13 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 16
14 Würmla WUR 12
15 Gaflenz GAF 10
16 Rohrendorf ROH 8
Group 3
Sat 18 Mar
Puch
15:00
Berndorf
Bischofshofen
15:00
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
15:00
Zell am See
Wals-Grünau
15:00
Bramberg
Bürmoos
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
Bergheim
15:00
Hallein
Golling
15:00
Altenmarkt
Union Hallein
15:00
Hallwang
Team / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 37
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 36
3 Kuchl KUC 31
4 Bergheim BER 27
5 Bischofshofen BIS 27
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 Hallwang HAL 25
8 Zell am See ZEL 24
 
9 Straßwalchen STR 23
10 Golling GOL 23
11 Altenmarkt ALT 18
12 Bramberg BRA 17
13 Berndorf BER 14
14 Union Hallein UNI 14
15 Puch PUC 12
16 Hallein HAL 1
Group 5
Sat 25 Mar
Union Innsbruck
-
Kundl
Fügen
-
Reichenau
Imst
-
Ebbs
Telfs
-
SV Innsbruck
Kitzbühel
-
SV Hall
Zirl
-
Mötz / Silz
Wattens II
-
Völs
Kirchbichl
-
Kematen
Team / Points
1 Kitzbühel KIT 35
2 Reichenau REI 32
3 Telfs TEL 30
4 Kematen KEM 28
5 Imst IMS 23
6 Union Innsbruck UNI 22
7 Kundl KUN 21
8 SV Innsbruck SVI 20
 
9 Wattens II WAT 20
10 SV Hall HAL 19
11 Kirchbichl KIR 19
12 Mötz / Silz MOT 17
13 Völs VOL 16
14 Fügen FUG 15
15 Zirl ZIR 14
16 Ebbs EBB 6
Premier League »
Serie A »
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 27 Feb
00:01 Finished
Chiapas
4 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Mon 27 Feb
01:00 Finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 27 Feb
01:30 Finished
Atlético
1 - 2
Once Caldas INFO
Clausura Chile »
Mon 27 Feb
00:30 Finished
U. Católica
2 - 3
Unión Española INFO
Friendly »
Greek Super League »
Copa Argentina »
Turkish Süper Lig »
Serie B »
2. Liga »
Ligue 2 »
Czech First Division »
Romanian Liga I »
Cup Sweden Group 6 »
Apertura Uruguay »
Mon 27 Feb
00:01 Postponed
Club Nacional Foo.
00:01
River Plate Montevideo
Danish Superliga »
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
1. Lig »
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 27 Feb
01:00 Finished
Xelajú
0 - 1
Municipal INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Non League Premier Group 2 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Challenge League »
Ligat Ha'al »
Apertura Venezuela »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Mon 27 Feb
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook