We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Azerbaijan

Premyer Liqa
Sat 29 Apr
AZAL PFC Baku
0-3
Zirə
FC Kapaz
1-0
Inter Baku
Sumqayit
2-1
FK Qabala
FK Neftchi
1-2
Qarabağ
Team / Points
1 Qarabağ QAR 62
2 FK Qabala FKQ 52
3 Inter Baku INT 43
4 Zirə ZIR 37
 
5 FC Kapaz FCK 36
6 Sumqayit SUM 35
7 FK Neftchi FKN 30
8 AZAL PFC Baku AZA 10
Birinci Dasta
Thu 27 Apr
Zaqatala
-
Şərurspor
Ravan Baku
-
Sahdah
MOIK
6-1
Göyazan Qazakh
Turan-T
2-1
Qaradag Lokbatan
FK Mugan
8-1
Energetik FC
Bakili
1-7
Səbail
Shamkir
0-0
FC Agsu
Team / Points
1 Turan-T TUR 61
2 Səbail SEB 57
3 FC Agsu FCA 53
4 FK Qaradag Lokbatan FKQ 52
5 Shamkir SHA 48
6 Zaqatala ZAQ 46
7 FK Mugan MUG 44
 
8 MOIK MOI 36
9 Sahdah SAH 27
10 Şərurspor SER 25
11 Energetik FC ENE 20
12 Bakili BAK 11
13 Ravan Baku REV 10
14 Göyazan Qazakh GEY 10
Reserve League Azerbaijan
Fri 28 Apr
AZAL Reservas
-
Zira Reservas
Neftçi Reservas
-
Qarabağ Reservas
Sumqayıt Reservas
-
Qabala Reservas
Kapaz Reservas
-
İnter Bakı Rese.
Team / Points
1 Qarabağ Reservas QAR 53
2 Qabala Reservas QAB 52
3 Neftçi Reservas NEF 48
4 İnter Bakı Reservas IBA 38
 
5 Zira Reservas ZIR 33
6 Kapaz Reservas KAP 32
7 Sumqayıt Reservas SUM 27
8 AZAL Reservas AZA 16
Premier League »
Sun 30 Apr
15:05
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Sun 30 Apr
13:00
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Sun 30 Apr
15:05
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
La Liga »
Sun 30 Apr
20:45
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Sun 30 Apr
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Osasuna
12:00
Deportivo
Sun 30 Apr
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Serie A »
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 30 Apr
12:30
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Sun 30 Apr
20:45
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Nice
21:00
PSG
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Caen
15:00
Olympique Marseille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 30 Apr
00:00 Finished
Chiapas
2 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Morelia
4 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:06 Finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Sun 30 Apr
04:00 Playing 51'
América
0 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
Sun 30 Apr
02:06 Finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
León INFO
Sun 30 Apr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Primera Division »
Sun 30 Apr
22:00
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Sun 30 Apr
01:00 Finished
Temperley
3 - 0
Racing Club INFO
Sun 30 Apr
22:00 Postponed
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Godoy Cruz
21:00
San Martín San Juan
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 0
Patronato INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Sun 30 Apr
21:15
Belenenses
21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 30 Apr
19:00
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Clausura Chile »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
O'Higgins
17:00
San Luis de Quillota
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Unión Española
2 - 1
Everton Viña del Mar INFO
Sun 30 Apr
20:30
Antofagasta
20:30
Audax Italiano
Sun 30 Apr
23:00
Colo Colo
23:00
Palestino
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Rionegro Águilas
21:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sun 30 Apr
02:45 Finished
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 30 Apr
01:00 Finished
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Sun 30 Apr
23:00
Millonarios
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 30 Apr
00:30 Finished
Envigado
1 - 2
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Russian Premier League »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Spartak Moskva
Sun 30 Apr
18:30
FK Rostov na Donu
18:30
Amkar Perm
Sun 30 Apr
13:30
Ufa
13:30
Arsenal Tula
Segunda Division »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Girona
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Mirandés
Sun 30 Apr
20:00
Sevilla At.
20:00
Mallorca
Greek Super League »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Iraklis
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
AEK Athens
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Larissa FC
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Levadiakos
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Kerkyra
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Veria
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Sun 30 Apr
12:00
Kasimpasa
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
KNVB Beker »
Sun 30 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Vitesse
Paulista A1 »
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Corinthians
Serie B »
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Novara Calcio
17:30
Brescia
MLS »
Sun 30 Apr
04:00 Playing 48'
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
New England Revolution
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Sun 30 Apr
02:30 Finished
Kansas City Sport.
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake INFO
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
New York RB
2 - 1
Chicago Fire INFO
Sun 30 Apr
04:30 Playing 35'
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 30 Apr
21:00
Atlanta United
21:00
DC United
Chinese Super League »
International Friendly »
Sun 30 Apr
01:30 Finished
Granada
2 - 2
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 30 Apr
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Czech First Division »
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Hradec Králové
Sun 30 Apr
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Slovácko
Sun 30 Apr
17:30
Slavia Praha
17:30
Jablonec
Swiss Super League »
Sun 30 Apr
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 30 Apr
13:45
St. Gallen
13:45
Young Boys
Sun 30 Apr
13:45
Thun
13:45
Sion
League One »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook