We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MATCHES | Belgium
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Second Division Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00
OH Leuven
Third Division Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Acren
16:00
Hamoir
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Rebecq
15:00
White Star Woluwé
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Solières Sport
15:00
Ciney
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Walhain
15:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Third Division Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Londerzeel
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Rupel Boom
15:00
Westhoek
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Pepingen
15:00
Bornem
Third Division Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00
Bocholt
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Vosselaar
15:00
Turnhout
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Tienen
15:00
Hades
Promotion Group 1 »
Promotion Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Verlaine
15:00
Herstal
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Aywaille
15:00
Bertrix
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
15:00
Namur
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Richelle United
15:00
Cointe-Liège
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Habay-la-Neuve
15:00
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Mormont
15:00
Longlier
Promotion Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Avanti
15:00
Svelta Melsele
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Eppegem
15:00
Mariekerke
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Jong Lede
15:00
Ninove
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
KSCT Menen
15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Wingene
15:00
KSKV
Promotion Group 4 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Woluwe
15:00
Diegem Sport
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Kampenhout
15:00
KFC Nijlen
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Hoeilaart
15:00
Sterrebeek
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
VC Herentals
15:00
Diest
Provincial Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Banneux
14:30
Aubel
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Mélen-Micheroux
14:30
Xhoffraix
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Union Flémalloise
14:30
Houtain-Milanello
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Ougrée
14:30
Warnant
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Amay
14:30
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Raeren
14:30
Beaufays
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
JS Fizoise
14:30
UCE Liège
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Espoir Minerois
14:30
Warsage
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Amblève
14:30
Stade Disonais
Provincial Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Flavion Sport
15:00
Naninne
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Fosses
15:00
Assesse
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Condruzien
15:00
Profondeville
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Nismes
15:00
Ligny
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Loyers
15:00
Pesche
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Rochefort
15:00
Es de la Moligneé
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Andennais
15:00
Rhisnes
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Wépion
15:00
Grand-Leez
Provincial Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Wellin
15:00
Érezée
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Ethe Belmont
15:00
Marloie Sport
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Rossignol
15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Provincial Group 4 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Sint-Job
15:00
Witgoor Sport
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Merksplas
15:00
Groen Rood Katelijne
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Berg en Dal
15:00
KFC Lille
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
KSV Schriek
15:00
Berlaar-Heikant
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Retie Branddonk
15:00
Rapid Leest
Provincial Group 5 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
PAC Buzet
15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons II
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Ostiches
15:00
Montkainoise
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
RAS Monceau
15:00
Gosselies Sports
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Le Roeulx
15:00
Belœil
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
SC Paturages
15:00
Houdeng
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Soignies Sports
15:00
Antoing
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Ransart
15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Peruwelz
15:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Provincial Group 6 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Racing Schaerbeek
15:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Sporting Bruxelles
15:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Jette
15:00
Stade Everois
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Stockel
15:00
Jodoigne
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00
Braine
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Chastre
15:00
BX Brussels
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Tervuren-Duisburg
14:30
Liedekerke
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Hoegaarden-Outgaar
15:00
Linden
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Melsbroek
15:00
Bertem-Leefdaal
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Bodegem Kapelle
15:00
Borght
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Strombeek
15:00
SC Aarschot
Provincial Group 7 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Helson Helchteren
15:00
HIH Hoepertingen
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Herk
14:30
Zonhoven
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Weerstand Koersel
15:00
Groen Star Beek
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Melo Zonhoven
15:00
Vlijtingen
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Herkol
15:00
Zepperen
Provincial Group 8 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Dendermonde
15:00
Eendracht Aalter
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Voorde
15:00
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
HO Kalken
16:00
Zelzate
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Robur
15:00
Drongen
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Lochristi
15:00
JV De Pinte
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Eendracht Zele
15:00
Appelterre-Eichem
Provincial Group 9 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Varsenare
15:00
RC Lauwe
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Eernegem
15:00
BS Poperinge
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Kortemark
15:00
Wielsbeke
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Blankenberge
15:00
Oostkamp
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Racing Waregem
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Oostnieuwkerke
15:00
Sassport Boezinge
Belgian First Amateur Division »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Châtelet
15:00
Dender
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
VW Hamme
15:00
Deinze
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
15:00
Berchem Sport
Belgian Pro League
Fri 20 Oct
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-3
Standard Liège
Sat 21 Oct
Lokeren
1-1
Charleroi
AS Eupen
4-1
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
1-0
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
1-1
KAA Gent
Sun 22 Oct
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 27
2 Charleroi CHA 22
3 Sint-Truiden STR 20
4 Antwerp ANT 18
5 Anderlecht AND 18
6 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
7 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 16
8 Standard de Liège SDL 15
 
9 Lokeren LOK 12
10 Waasland-Beveren WAA 12
11 Genk GNK 11
12 KAA Gent GEN 10
13 Kortrijk KVK 10
14 AS Eupen EUP 9
15 Mechelen KVM 8
16 KV Oostende OOS 5
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Lierse SK
3-2
Cercle Brugge
KSV Roeselare
0-0
KVC Westerlo
Sun 22 Oct
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00
OH Leuven
Mon 23 Oct
Union
20:30
Tubize
Team / Points
1 OH Leuven LEU 22
2 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 22
3 Cercle Brugge CER 19
4 KSV Roeselare KSV 18
 
5 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 14
6 KVC Westerlo KVC 12
7 Lierse SK LIE 11
8 Tubize TUB 6
Group 2
Sat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
Team / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Sint-Niklaas
19:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Torhout
19:30
Sparta Petegem
Temse
20:00
Izegem
Gent-Zeehaven
20:00
Ronse
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Gullegem
Sun 22 Oct
Londerzeel
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Rupel Boom
15:00
Westhoek
Pepingen
15:00
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Sparta Petegem SPA 19
2 Rupel Boom RUP 18
3 Westhoek WES 15
4 Temse TEM 13
5 SW Harelbeke SPO 13
6 Gullegem GUL 12
7 Izegem IZE 12
8 Olsa Brakel OLS 11
 
9 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 10
10 Ronse RON 9
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 7
12 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 6
13 Londerzeel LON 4
14 Bornem BOR 4
15 Torhout TOR 4
16 Pepingen PEP 4
Group 2
Sun 22 Oct
Flavion Sport
15:00
Naninne
Fosses
15:00
Assesse
Condruzien
15:00
Profondeville
Nismes
15:00
Ligny
Loyers
15:00
Pesche
Rochefort
15:00
Moligneé
Andennais
15:00
Rhisnes
Wépion
15:00
Grand-Leez
Team / Points
1 Fosses FOS 22
2 Loyers LOY 22
3 Grand-Leez GRA 20
4 Es de la Moligneé MOL 19
5 Profondeville PRO 16
6 Wépion WEP 16
7 Condruzien CON 16
8 Rhisnes RHI 13
 
9 Ligny LIG 11
10 Naninne NAN 10
11 Rochefort ROC 9
12 Pesche PES 9
13 Flavion Sport FLA 7
14 Nismes NIS 7
15 Andennais AND 6
16 Assesse ASS 3
Group 3
Fri 20 Oct
Libramontois
20:30
Lorraine Arlon
Sat 21 Oct
Oppagne-Wéris
20:00
Champlon
La Roche
20:00
Chaumont
Nothomb-Post
20:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-
Sun 22 Oct
Wellin
15:00
Érezée
Ethe Belmont
15:00
Marloie Sport
Rossignol
15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Team / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 24
2 Rossignol ROS 16
3 Chaumont CHA 14
4 Ethe Belmont EBE 13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 12
6 La Roche LAR 11
7 Libramontois LIB 11
 
8 Marloie Sport MAR 11
9 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 10
10 Champlon CHA 10
11 Érezée ERE 9
12 Lorraine Arlon LOR 8
13 Wellin WEL 4
14 Nothomb-Post NOP 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook