We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bermuda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 20 Oct
West Ham
0-3
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 Oct
Chelsea
4-2
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-0
Burnley
Newcastle
1-0
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
1-2
Leicester
Southampton
1-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Sun 22 Oct
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 25
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Chelsea CHL 16
5 Watford WAT 15
6 Newcastle NEW 14
7 Arsenal ARS 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Burnley BUR 13
10 Southampton SOU 12
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
14 Leicester LEI 9
15 Swansea City SWA 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 West Ham WHU 8
18 Stoke City STO 8
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 7
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Real Betis BET 16
6 Sevilla SEV 16
7 Leganés LEG 14
8 R. Sociedad RSO 13
9 Villarreal VIL 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Getafe GET 9
14 Espanyol ESP 9
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 Oct
Sampdoria
5-0
Crotone
Napoli
0-0
Inter
Sun 22 Oct
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Sampdoria SAM 17
6 Roma ROM 15
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Hellas Verona HLL 6
16 Crotone CRO 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Schalke 04 S04 16
5 Hoffenheim HOF 15
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Mainz 05 M05 10
12 Stuttgart STU 10
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
0-1
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
2-0
Caen
Amiens SC
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
1-0
Lille
Nantes
2-1
Guingamp
Metz
1-2
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
0-1
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 22
3 Nantes NAN 20
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Saint Etienne ASS 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Montpellier MPL 15
9 Caen CAE 15
10 Toulouse TFC 14
 
11 Guingamp GUI 13
12 Angers SCO ANG 12
13 Troyes TRO 12
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 9
16 Amiens SC AMI 9
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Lille LIL 6
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Oct
Morelia
0-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Tijuana
Sun 22 Oct
Lobos BUAP
2-0
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
1-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
América
04:00
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Mon 23 Oct
Veracruz
02:15
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 27
2 América AME 26
3 Morelia MOR 23
4 Toluca TOL 23
5 León LEO 23
6 Tigres UANL UAN 22
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
9 Necaxa NEC 18
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
11 Lobos BUAP LOB 17
12 Santos Laguna SAN 15
13 Pachuca PAC 14
14 Veracruz VER 14
15 Puebla PUE 12
16 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
17 Querétaro QRO 11
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
Brazilian Série A
Wed 18 Oct
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 Oct
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
Fri 20 Oct
Palmeiras
2-0
Ponte Preta
Vitória
2-3
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
1-1
Santos FC
Flamengo
4-1
Bahía
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Palmeiras PAL 50
4 Santos FC SAN 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atletico PR ATP 38
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
12 Chapecoense CHA 35
13 Bahía BAH 35
14 Sport Recife SPO 35
15 São Paulo FC SAO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Sep
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Oct
Envigado
1-2
Atlético Huila
Sun 22 Oct
Deportes Tolima
0-0
Atlético
La Equidad
0-0
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Mon 23 Oct
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Oct
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 22
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 América de Cali AME 20
9 Cortuluá COR 20
10 Independiente Medellin IND 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Tigres FC TFC 18
13 Atlético Huila HUI 17
14 Once Caldas ONC 17
15 Envigado ENV 17
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 16
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Estoril
0-3
Boavista
Sat 21 Oct
Feirense
1-0
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
2-1
Marítimo
Porto
6-1
Paços Ferreira
Sun 22 Oct
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Mon 23 Oct
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 25
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Boavista BOA 13
8 Belenenses BEL 13
9 Feirense FEI 11
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
11 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
13 Chaves CHA 8
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Sun 22 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Sun 22 Oct
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Sun 22 Oct
16:15
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 22 Oct
12:30
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Sun 22 Oct
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Torino
15:00
Roma
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Bundesliga »
Sun 22 Oct
13:30
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 22 Oct
00:00 Half-Time
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
Sun 22 Oct
00:00 Playing 47'
Querétaro
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
Sun 22 Oct
02:00
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
Sun 22 Oct
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
Sun 22 Oct
04:00
América
04:00
Necaxa
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Atlético GO
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Sport Recife
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Palmeiras
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
Sun 22 Oct
23:00
Ponte Preta
23:00
Avaí
Sun 22 Oct
23:00
Chapecoense
23:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 22 Oct
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Sun 22 Oct
01:00 Playing 3'
La Equidad
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Sun 22 Oct
02:45
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Sun 22 Oct
00:30 Playing 32'
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Torneo Transición Chile »
Eredivisie »
Sun 22 Oct
12:30
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Sun 22 Oct
16:45
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Sun 22 Oct
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
MLS »
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Norrköping
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Östersunds FK
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Russian Premier League »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Championship »
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Ipswich Town
13:00
Norwich City
Segunda Division »
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
Sun 22 Oct
12:00
Real Oviedo
12:00
Córdoba
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Greek Super League »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
Panionios
Sun 22 Oct
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Platanias
17:15
Larissa FC
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Apollon Smirnis
17:15
Xanthi
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Bursaspor
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Galatasaray SK
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
Kayserispor
15:30
Konyaspor
Confederation Cup »
League Cup Scotland »
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
Glasgow Rangers
15:30
Motherwell
J1 League »
Sun 22 Oct
10:00
Urawa Reds
10:00
Gamba Osaka
2. Liga »
Czech First Division »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Voluntari
Sun 22 Oct
19:45
FCSB
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 22 Oct
21:30
Cerro CA
21:30
Danubio
Sun 22 Oct
21:30
El Tanque Sisley
21:30
Fénix

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook