We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bhutan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Nov
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
Sun 19 Nov
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Mon 20 Nov
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
9 Watford WAT 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 12
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
La Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Nov
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Sun 19 Nov
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-0
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Mon 20 Nov
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 28
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 20
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Celta CEL 14
13 Espanyol ESP 14
14 Levante LEV 12
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Sun 19 Nov
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Mon 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Juventus JUV 31
3 Roma ROM 30
4 Inter INT 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Chievo CHI 17
 
11 Atalanta ATL 16
12 Cagliari CAG 15
13 Bologna BOL 14
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Sun 19 Nov
Schalke 04
1-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 RB Leipzig RBL 23
3 Schalke 04 S04 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Nov
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Nov
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Sun 19 Nov
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 25
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Saint Etienne ASS 18
7 Caen CAE 18
8 Montpellier MPL 16
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Nice NIC 16
 
11 Toulouse TFC 16
12 Rennes REN 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 Morelia MOR 29
4 América AME 27
5 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
6 León LEO 26
7 Toluca TOL 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Brazilian Série A
Wed 15 Nov
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 Nov
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
Fri 17 Nov
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 Nov
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Sun 19 Nov
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 20 Nov
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 América de Cali AME 31
6 La Equidad EQU 30
7 Deportes Tolima TOL 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-0
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
La Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Playing 44'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Valencia
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Málaga
3 - 2
Deportivo GAME
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Benevento
1 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
Crotone
0 - 1
Genoa INFO
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 2
Juventus INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
SPAL
1 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Torino
1 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Udinese
0 - 1
Cagliari INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 Playing 70'
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Caen
1 - 1
Nice INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:06 finished
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 19 Nov
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia INFO
Sun 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 19 Nov
00:10 finished
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 Playing 89'
Junior
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Sun 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
Heracles INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
PSV INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Utrecht
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Groningen
4 - 2
Vitesse INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:45 Playing 14'
Roda JC
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 19 Nov
14:45 finished
Jönköpings
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Russian Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Anzhi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Sun 19 Nov
09:30 finished
Ufa
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
FK Rostov na Donu
0 - 0
Amkar Perm INFO
Championship »
Sun 19 Nov
14:15 finished
Leeds
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 44'
Heart Midlothian
0 - 0
Partick Thistle FC
Greek Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Playing 41'
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panaitolikos
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Playing 43'
Platanias
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 19 Nov
14:00 finished
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
União de Leiria
0 - 1
Desportivo Aves
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Académica
0 - 0
Nacional
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
União Madeira
2 - 2
SC Freamunde
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Vizela
1 - 1
Vilaverdense
Sun 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Caldas
1 - 0
Arouca
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Farense
1 - 1
Leixões
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Moreirense
3 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 Playing 73'
AD Oliveirense
1 - 1
Marítimo
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Fenerbahçe
17:30
Sivasspor
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Trabzonspor
4 - 3
Osmanlıspor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
International Friendly »
Sun 19 Nov
03:00 finished
Fiyi
0 - 2
Estonia INFO
FA Cup China »
Sun 19 Nov
12:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Confederation Cup »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Serie B »
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Genk INFO
2. Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
FC St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Czech First Division »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Karviná
2 - 1
Jablonec INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Thun
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Lausanne Sports
1 - 1
Luzern
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Young Boys
1 - 1
Zurich
Norwegian Eliteserien »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook