We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Paulista A1 »
Sat 29 Apr
02:00 Finished
Santo André
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Londrina
21:00
Cianorte
Copa do Nordeste »
Brasiliense »
Sat 29 Apr
21:30
Ceilândia
21:30
Brasiliense
Capixaba »
Sat 29 Apr
21:30
Doze
21:30
Itapemirim
Sergipano »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Itabaiana
Alagoano Inicial »
Sat 29 Apr
22:30
ASA Arapiraquense
22:30
Murici
Piauiense Final »
Sat 29 Apr
20:45
Piauí
20:45
4 de Julho
Sat 29 Apr
00:00 Finished
Altos
1 - 2
Ríver INFO
Sat 29 Apr
20:45
Flamengo PI
20:45
Parnahyba
Amazonense »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Fast Clube
21:00
Nacional AM
Sat 29 Apr
22:00
Peñarol AC
22:00
Princesa Solimões
Roraimense Group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
01:00
Real
01:00
Atlético Roraima
Sat 29 Apr
02:50
Náutico RR
02:50
GA Sampaio
Tocantinense »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Interporto
21:00
Tocantinópolis
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Sparta
21:00
Gurupi
Paulista A2 »
Sat 29 Apr
23:30
Bragantino
23:30
Água Santa
Mineiro 2 Group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Tupynambás
21:00
Patrocinense
Sat 29 Apr
23:30
Uberaba SC
23:30
Betinense
Baiano 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
22:00
Ypiranga BA
22:00
Colo Colo BA
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Atlético
21:00
Pituaçu
Paulista A3 »
Paulista B Group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
América SP
20:30
Assisense
Sat 29 Apr
00:00 Finished
Osasco FC
4 - 1
Diadema INFO
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Primavera SP
20:00
Elosport
Sat 29 Apr
00:00 Finished
EC São Bernardo
2 - 1
Barcelona EC INFO
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Manthiqueira
20:00
Jabaquara
Group 1
Sat 13 May
Moto Club MA
21:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Sun 14 May
CSA
21:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Botafogo PB
21:00
Cuiabá
Confiança
21:00
Salgueiro
Mon 15 May
Remo
00:01
Fortaleza EC
Team / Points
1 Moto Club MA MOT 0
2 Salgueiro SAL 0
3 Cuiabá CUI 0
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
 
6 Remo REM 0
7 Confiança CON 0
8 Botafogo PB BOT 0
9 CSA CSA 0
10 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
Group 2
Sat 13 May
Tombense
20:30
Tupi
Mogi Mirim
20:30
São Bento
Volta Redonda
23:30
Macaé Esporte
Sun 14 May
Bragantino
00:30
Botafogo SP
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Joinville
Team / Points
1 Bragantino BRA 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 Tupi TUP 0
4 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
7 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Joinville JEC 0
Série D Brazil
Sun 21 May
Ituano
20:00
EC São José
Portuguesa RJ
20:00
Trabalhadores
Operário PR
20:30
Brusque
Internacional SC
21:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Serra Talhada
21:00
Campinense
América RN
21:00
Murici
Jacobina
21:00
Sergipe
Ceilândia
21:00
Anápolis
Itumbiara
21:00
Audax São Paulo
Metropolitano
21:00
PSTC
Villa Nova
21:00
Bangu
XV de Piracicaba
21:00
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
21:00
São Bernardo FC
Itabaiana
21:00
Fluminense Feira
Coruripe
21:00
SD Juazeirense
Sao Raimundo EC
21:00
Gurupi
Tocantis Miracema
21:00
Altos
Cordino
21:00
Santos AP
Ríver
21:00
Guarany de Sobral
Trem DC
21:00
Atlético Acreano
Parnahyba
21:00
Globo
Guarani Juazeiro
21:00
América PE
Espirito Santo
21:30
RB Brasil
Potiguar Mossoró
22:00
Maranhão
Princesa Solimões
22:00
Real Ariquemes
Sousa
22:00
Central SC
Comercial MS
22:00
Sinop FC
Caldense
22:00
Boavista SC
Rio Branco Acre
23:00
São Raimundo RR
Baré EC
23:30
Fast Clube
Mon 22 May
Gênus
00:01
São Francisco PA
Portuguesa
00:01
Desportiva
União
00:01
7 de Setembro SM
Tue 23 May
Aparecidense
00:30
Luziânia
Team / Points
16 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
34 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
50 Princesa Solimões PRI 0
68 Trem DC TDC 0
14 Gurupi GUR 0
15 Fast Clube FAS 0
48 Sao Raimundo EC REC 0
49 Baré EC BAR 0
12 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
13 São Francisco PA FRA 0
46 Rio Branco Acre RIO 0
47 Gênus GEN 0
10 Santos AP SAN 0
11 Altos ALT 0
44 Cordino COR 0
45 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
8 Guarany de Sobral GUA 0
9 Maranhão MAR 0
42 Ríver RIV 0
43 Potiguar Mossoró POT 0
6 Globo GLO 0
7 América PE AME 0
40 Parnahyba PAR 0
41 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 0
4 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
5 Central SC CEN 0
38 Coruripe COR 0
39 Sousa SOU 0
2 Campinense CAM 0
3 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
36 Serra Talhada SER 0
37 Itabaiana ITA 0
17 Murici MUR 0
18 Sergipe SER 0
 
51 América RN ARN 0
52 Jacobina JEC 0
32 Anápolis ANA 0
33 Sinop FC SIN 0
66 Ceilândia CEI 0
67 Comercial MS COM 0
30 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
31 Luziânia LUZ 0
64 União Rondonópolis URO 0
65 Aparecidense APA 0
28 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
29 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
62 Portuguesa RJ POR 0
63 Itumbiara ITU 0
26 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
27 Bangu BAN 0
60 Portuguesa POR 0
61 Villa Nova VIL 0
24 Boavista SC BOA 0
25 RB Brasil RBB 0
58 Caldense CAL 0
59 Espirito Santo ESP 0
22 São Paulo RS SAO 0
23 Brusque BRU 0
56 XV de Piracicaba XVD 0
57 Operário PR OPE 0
20 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 0
21  São Bernardo FC SAO 0
54 Internacional SC INT 0
55 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
1 EC São José ECS 0
19 PSTC PST 0
35 Ituano ITU 0
53 Metropolitano MET 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Tue 25 Apr
Santos Fem
4-1
São José Fem
Wed 26 Apr
São Francisco
3-0
Grêmio Fem
Osasco Audax Fem
1-1
Kindermann Fem
Corinthians Fem
7-1
Acadêmica
Flamengo Fem
2-3
Rio Preto Fem
Ferroviária Fem
5-1
Vitória Fem
Thu 27 Apr
Foz Cataratas Fem
2-1
Ponte Preta Fem
Fri 28 Apr
Iranduba Fem
1-0
Sport Recife Fem
Team / Points
1 Corinthians Fem COR 24
2 Iranduba Fem IRA 24
6 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 17
7 Kindermann Fem KIN 14
10 Sport Recife Fem SCR 10
12 São Francisco Fem SFR 7
14 Grêmio Fem GRE 4
15 Acadêmica Vitória Fem VDT 2
 
3 Rio Preto Fem RPR 24
4 Santos Fem SAN 22
5 Flamengo Fem RDF 18
8 Ferroviária Fem FER 14
9 Foz Cataratas Fem FOZ 12
11 São José Fem SAJ 10
13 Ponte Preta Fem POP 4
16 Vitória Fem VIT 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook