We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Brunei

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sun 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Brazilian Série A
Sat 22 Jul
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Sun 23 Jul
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mon 24 Jul
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Jul
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Sport Recife SPO 24
7 Botafogo BOT 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Bahía BAH 19
15 Coritiba FBC COT 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 Jul
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
Sun 23 Jul
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 24 Jul
At. Nacional
1-0
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Millonarios
1-1
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 Jul
Envigado
0-0
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Junior
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 At. Nacional NAC 9
4 Alianza Petrolera ALI 9
5 Cortuluá COR 8
6 América de Cali AME 7
7 La Equidad EQU 7
8 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
9 Independiente Medellin IND 6
10 Millonarios MIL 5
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 5
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
13 Jaguares FC JAG 4
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
16 Atlético Huila HUI 3
17 Tigres FC TFC 3
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 1
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 1
20 Envigado ENV 1
Eredivisie
Fri 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Sun 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Nice
1 - 1
Ajax INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
Young Boys INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 81'
Club Brugge
3 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Viitorul
1 - 0
APOEL INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:20 finished
Maribor
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:45 finished
Salzburg
1 - 1
Rijeka INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Celtic
0 - 0
Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Astana
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 0
Ludogorets INFO Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Burton Albion
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Luton Town
0 - 1
Leicester INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
12 - 0
Turnovo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SPAL
2 - 0
Triestina INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford City
0 - 4
Newcastle INFO
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 82'
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Sunderland INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Zaragoza INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
RM Castilla
0 - 2
Leganés INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Toledo
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 finished
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 0
FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Atalanta
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Málaga INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Real Avila CF
0 - 2
Gimnástica Segoviana INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
San Clemente Isla Paraiso INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Los Barrios
1 - 1
Linense INFO
Wed 26 Jul
Postponed
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Arenas CF
1 - 0
Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Postponed
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Chievo
2 - 0
Trento Calcio 1921 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Stuttgart
5 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Udinese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Espinho
0 - 3
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 26 Jul
14:30 Postponed
Al Sadd
14:30
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 Playing 80'
CD Marino
0 - 3
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Villarreal INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Talavera Reina
1 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina
3 - 4
Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lierse SK
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Carmarthen Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Gateshead
1 - 1
Darlington FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 2
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Elche INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Runcorn Town FC
2 - 1
Denbigh Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bath City
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Telford United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 finished
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Jul
10:00 finished
Rákosmenti KSK
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TVE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United
5 - 0
White City Woodville INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Banants INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
AC Arezzo
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Bačka Palanka
1 - 2
Szeol INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Slavia Praha Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Kladno
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 0
Energetyk Gryfino INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Rizespor
17:00
Lekhwiya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Cigánd SE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovácko II
2 - 2
Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
ASA Târgu Mureş
1 - 0
Csikszereda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:20 finished
Kozlovice
1 - 0
Kromeriz INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Akhisar
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 7
Karabukspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Frosinone
2 - 1
MonoPoli INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
HFK Olomouc
4 - 5
Vyškov INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Hódmezővásárhe
0 - 1
Makó FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Monori SE
0 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Neratovice-Byškov
1 - 7
Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:45 finished
Prostějov
3 - 0
Ústí nad Orlicí INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnički Nova Pa.
0 - 2
OFK Beograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Štěchovice
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Austria XIII
10 - 0
Nussdorfer AC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Ruprecht/raab
2 - 4
Pratscher Sinabelkirchen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Kalksburg-Rodaun
1 - 8
SK Breitenfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Sokół Kleczew
0 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Lorca F.C.
4 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Homberg
19:30
Schermbeck
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Leopoldsdorf
4 - 2
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
HNK Sibenik
1 - 1
Primorac Biograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Sprockhövel
2 - 5
Schonnebeck INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
TuS Haltern
2 - 3
Erkenschwick INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Burgos
1 - 2
Alcorcón INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Cádiz
3 - 3
Mar Menor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
CF Palamós
1 - 4
Sabadell INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Antequera
0 - 0
Granada B INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Badalona INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Whitehawk
2 - 3
Brighton Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Socuéllamos
1 - 1
Almagro CF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook