We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Cameroon

Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 19 Oct
17:00
Astana
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Group 3 »
Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Group 5 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Group 6 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Group 7 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Group 8 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Group 9 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Group 10 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Group 11 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Group 12 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Oct
02:10 finished
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech First Division »
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovácko
Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
finished
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 19 Oct
01:30 finished
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Oct
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Umaglesi Liga »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 19 Oct
15:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
15:00
Al Dhafra
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
Al Wahda
18:00
Hatta Dubai
Primera A 2 Phase »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:15 finished
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Oct
16:50
Quadisiya Khobar
16:50
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Oct
17:10
Al Raed
17:10
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Oct
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Oct
01:10 finished
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Oct
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 19 Oct
20:00
Pesch
20:00
Hennef 05

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook