We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super League Congo
Sun 04 Dec
CS Makiso
13:30
Capaco
Dauphins Noirs
2-1
Nkoyi Bilombe
Muungano
1-0
Virunga
Nika
13:30
Bukavu
Thu 22 Dec
TP Mazembe
14:30
Bosco Lubumbashi
Fri 23 Dec
Dibumba
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Sat 24 Dec
Ocean Pacifique
12:30
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
14:30
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Tue 27 Dec
Simba
14:30
New Soger
Motema Pembe
14:30
Shark XI
Ndombe
14:30
Rojolu
Wed 28 Dec
AS Vita Club
14:30
RCK
Veti Club
14:30
FC MK
Thu 29 Dec
Renaissance
14:30
Dragons
Team / Points
1 Sanga Balende SAN 35
2 TP Mazembe TPM 27
3 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 26
13 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 17
15 Groupe Bazano GBA 15
16 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 12
17 Ocean Pacifique OPA 10
19 Simba SIM 9
22 Dibumba DIB 5
23 New Soger NSG 1
6 Dauphins Noirs DAU 23
7 Muungano MUU 22
14 Bukavu BKD 16
18 Virunga VIR 9
 
24 Nika NIK 0
25 Nkoyi Bilombe NKO 0
26 CS Makiso CSM 0
27 Capaco CAP 0
4 AS Vita Club VCL 24
5 Renaissance REN 23
8 Motema Pembe MOT 22
9 RCK RCK 20
10 FC MK FMK 20
11 Shark XI SHA 18
12 Dragons ASD 17
20 Veti Club VEC 8
21 Rojolu ROJ 6
28 Ndombe NDO 0
La Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Villarreal
20:45
Sporting
Serie A »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Bundesliga »
Fri 28 Apr
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:00 Finished
CS Emelec
1 - 2
River Plate INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 28 Apr
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Fri 28 Apr
00:30 Finished
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Lanús INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 1
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
América de Cali
0 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Championship »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Newcastle
Segunda Division »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Elche
20:00
Almería
Friendly »
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 28 Apr
19:00
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Karabukspor
Copa Colombia Group 2 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:00 Finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
Leones INFO
Copa Colombia Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:30 Finished
Alianza Petrolera
3 - 0
Real Santander INFO
Chinese Super League »
Fri 28 Apr
13:35 Playing 28'
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Scottish Premiership Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Inverness CT
2. Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
FC St. Pauli
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Sandhausen
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
Bochum
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Czech First Division »
Fri 28 Apr
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 28 Apr
20:15
Pribram
20:15
Sparta Praha
Ligue 2 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Ajaccio
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Niort
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Red Star
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Tours
20:00
Clermont
Swiss Super League »
Fri 28 Apr
19:45
Luzern
19:45
Basel
Belgian Pro League Group 3 »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Emmen
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Almere City
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Achilles 29
A PFG Group 2 »
A PFG Group 3 »
Ascenso MX Finals »
Fri 28 Apr
02:30 Finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Paderborn
Danish Superliga Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:15
Randers
20:15
Esbjerg
Fri 28 Apr
18:00
Odense BK
18:00
AC Horsens

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook