We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Cyprus

Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Beroe
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
15:00
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Anzhi II
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
CSKA Sofia
18:00
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Grossposna
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Gettorfer
18:00
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Sennewitz
18:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
TSV Steinbach
18:00
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Wikings Kortrijk
19:00
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Fri 23 Jun
Andijan
-
FK Yangiyer
Fri 23 Jun
Nasaf II
-
FK Zaamin
Fri 23 Jun
Termez Surkhon
-
Qarshi-Barsa
Fri 23 Jun
Aral Nukus
-
Khotira-79
Fri 23 Jun
Xorazm
-
Lokomotiv BFK
Fri 23 Jun
Norin
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Fri 23 Jun
Yozavon
-
Uz Dong Joo
Fri 23 Jun
Nurafshon
-
Mashal II
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Playing 68'
Port Melbourne Sh.
3 - 0
FC Melbourne Knights
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Finished
Redlands United
0 - 5
Western Pride INFO
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Playing 82'
Hobart Zebras
1 - 1
Olympia Warriors
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Playing 52'
Albany Creek
1 - 2
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir
Ligue 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook