We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Czech First Division
Sat 18 Feb
Teplice
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovácko
0-0
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Pribram
Sun 19 Feb
Karviná
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
0-2
FK Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha
1-0
Bohemians 1905
Mon 20 Feb
Slovan Liberec
0-0
Zlin
Team / Points
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 39
2 Slavia Praha SLP 38
3 Sparta Praha SPA 35
4 Zlin ZLI 32
5 Mladá Boleslav MBO 29
6 Teplice TEP 23
7 Karviná KAR 22
8 Slovácko SLO 19
 
9 FK Dukla Praha DUK 19
10 Jablonec JAB 18
11 Bohemians 1905 BOH 18
12 Slovan Liberec SLI 16
13 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 16
14 Hradec Králové HRA 16
15 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 13
16 Pribram PRI 9
Group 2
Sun 19 Mar
Hlučín
15:00
Zlín II
Blansko
15:00
Mohelnice
Velké
15:00
Uničov
Líšeň
15:00
Hanácká
Sigma Olomouc II
15:00
Třebíč
Spartak Hulín
15:00
HFK Olomouc
Viktoria
15:00
Odra Petřkovice
Vyškov
15:00
Slovácko II
Team / Points
1 Uničov UNI 31
2 Velké Meziříčí VEL 29
3 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 28
4 Hlučín HLU 28
5 Vyškov VYS 27
6 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 26
7 Zlín II ZLI 25
8 Odra Petřkovice ODR 25
 
9 Slovácko II SLO 24
10 Třebíč TEB 24
11 Spartak Hulín SPA 22
12 Mohelnice MOH 17
13 HFK Olomouc HFK 16
14 Blansko BLA 13
15 Hanácká HAN 13
16 Líšeň LIS 7
UCL »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Porto
0 - 2
Juventus INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Sevilla
2 - 1
Leicester INFO Videos
La Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
18:45 Finished
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid GAME Videos
Europa League »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 1
Rosenborg Sub19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Barcelona U19
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 4
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Feb
21:00 Finished
Bristol City
0 - 2
Fulham INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
UAEM Potros
1 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlante FC
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Dorados
0 - 5
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Celaya
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 22 Feb
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Wed 22 Feb
21:15 Playing 90'
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Cortuluá
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Wed 22 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Molde FK
8 - 0
Hødd INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
Vicenza
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:30 Finished
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Odd Grenland
4 - 0
Notodden INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Odra Opole
4 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FK Lida INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Karadjordje Topola
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
NK Radnik Sesvete
0 - 1
Vinogradar INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
NK Nafta Lendava
7 - 0
Radgona INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Dolní Benešov
2 - 2
Hlučín INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Spišská Nová
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:30
HFK Olomouc
17:30
Kozlovice
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Fredericia
5 - 2
Brabrand INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00
St. Margarethen
18:00
Parndorf
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Varnsdorf
4 - 1
Štěchovice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Anif Salzburg
5 - 0
Bischofshofen INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:00 Finished
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Sollentuna INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Speldorf
2 - 2
Homberg INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Admira Dornbirn
4 - 1
SV Gaissau INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
Burgos
2 - 1
Real Valladolid INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
San Marino
0 - 2
Andorra INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 22 Feb
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 22 Feb
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Wed 22 Feb
01:00 Finished
Ben Hur
1 - 1
Camioneros Bs As INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Paulista A1 »
Cup Scotland »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Hibernian FC
3 - 1
Heart of Midlothian INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
SP. Covilhã
1 - 0
Portimonense INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
20:30 Finished
Calcio Padova 2015
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
SuperSport United
4 - 1
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Bidvest Wits
5 - 0
Baroka INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Football League »
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
OFI INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Kalloni INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
AFC Champions Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Guangzhou
7 - 0
Eastern Football Team INFO
AFC Champions Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
10:00 Finished
Adelaide United
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Leatherhead
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury INFO
Botola Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra INFO
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Binissalem
1 - 2
Santa Catalina Atlético INFO
Tercera Division Group 17 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Sabiñánigo
0 - 0
Utebo GAME
League Cup Latvia »
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Tallinna Infonet
1 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Postponed
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Babīte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook