We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Djibouti

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sun 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Brazilian Série A
Sat 22 Jul
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Sun 23 Jul
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mon 24 Jul
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Jul
São Paulo FC
01:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 15
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Fri 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Sun 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 24 Jul
01:49 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Mon 24 Jul
14:05 Playing 37'
Inter
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 24 Jul
02:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:15 finished
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
MLS »
Mon 24 Jul
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Vancouver
1 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Russian Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Mon 24 Jul
03:05 finished
México
0 - 1
Jamaica INFO
Cup Russia »
Mon 24 Jul
11:00 finished
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk INFO
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Zenit Volgograd
16:30
Dinamo Stavropol
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Chayka
16:00
Afips
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
SKA Rostov
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Angusht
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Danish Superliga »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Ventspils
16:30
FS Metta/LU
Mon 24 Jul
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 24 Jul
01:15 finished
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 24 Jul
05:00 finished
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II INFO
Cup Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Mon 24 Jul
14:15 Playing 25'
DPMM FC
0 - 0
Geylang International
ISL »
Mon 24 Jul
13:30 Playing 53'
Gresik United
1 - 0
Sriwijaya
K-League Challenge »
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 finished
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC INFO
Mon 24 Jul
13:00 Playing 85'
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook