We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Ecuador

Primera A 2 Phase
Sat 19 Aug
Macará
02:30
Clan Juvenil
Independiente
18:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Sun 20 Aug
Delfin
19:00
CS Emelec
CD El Nacional
19:00
Liga de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
22:00
Universidad
Mon 21 Aug
Barcelona
00:01
Guayaquil City
Team / Points
1 Delfin DEL 11
2 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 10
3 Independiente del Valle IVT 10
4 CS Emelec EME 10
5 Macará MAC 9
6 Liga de Quito LIG 8
 
7 CD El Nacional NAC 7
8 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 6
9 Clan Juvenil CLA 4
10 Guayaquil City RIV 3
11 Universidad Católica UCE 3
12 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 1
Primera A 1 Phase
Sat 08 Jul
Guayaquil City
1-0
Delfin
Independiente
0-2
CD El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
1-1
Macará
Sun 09 Jul
Liga de Quito
5-0
Clan Juvenil
Universidad
1-1
CS Emelec
Barcelona
1-0
Deportivo Cuenca
Team / Points
1 Delfin DEL 47
2 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 41
3 CS Emelec EME 38
4 Independiente del Valle IVT 37
5 Macará MAC 33
6 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 30
 
7 Universidad Católica UCE 28
8 Guayaquil City RIV 26
9 CD El Nacional NAC 23
10 Liga de Quito LIG 19
11 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 14
12 Clan Juvenil CLA 12
Primera B
Sat 19 Aug
LDU Loja
02:00
Imbabura
Técnico
23:00
Olmedo Riobamba
Sun 20 Aug
LDU Portoviejo
03:00
Gualaceo
Aucas
19:00
Colón FC
Santa Rita CDS
21:00
Mushuc Runa
América Quito
21:30
Manta
Team / Points
1 Santa Rita CDS SSR 49
2 Técnico Universitario TEC 48
3 Mushuc Runa MUS 44
4 Aucas AUC 41
5 LDU Loja LOJ 40
6 Gualaceo GUA 40
 
7 LDU Portoviejo LDU 39
8 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 30
9 Colón FC COL 28
10 Imbabura IMB 27
11 América Quito AME 25
12 Manta MAN 16
La Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 18 Aug
01:00 finished
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Fri 18 Aug
03:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Russian Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Segunda Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Fri 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
2. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech First Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Belgian Pro League »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lens
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 18 Aug
02:00 finished
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador INFO
Fri 18 Aug
04:00 finished
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras INFO
Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Fri 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
South African First Division »
National »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00 finished
Pau FC
1 - 4
Cholet INFO
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
African Nations Championship »
Fri 18 Aug
21:00
Morocco
21:00
Egipto
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Libya
20:00
Argelia
Fri 18 Aug
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Ethiopia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook