We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistriliiga
Mon 19 Jun
Tallinna Infonet
4-1
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
1-1
Levadia
Flora
2-0
Kalju
Fri 30 Jun
Paide
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
Sat 01 Jul
Tammeka
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
team / Points
1 Flora FLO 47
2 Levadia LEV 43
3 Kalju KAL 36
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 27
5 Trans TRA 24
 
6 Tammeka TAM 15
7 Paide PAI 15
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 13
9 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 7
10 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 7
Esiliiga
Thu 15 Jun
FC Elva
0-1
Tallinna Kalev
Sat 17 Jun
Kuressaare
2-2
Welco Elekter
Maardu FC
1-0
Flora Tallinn II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2-1
Tallinna Infonet
Levadia Tallinn
0-1
Tartu FC Santos
team / Points
1 Flora Tallinn II FLO 36
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 31
3 Maardu FC MAA 30
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 29
5 Kuressaare KUR 27
 
6 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 23
7 Tartu FC Santos TFS 20
8 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 18
9 Welco Elekter WEL 8
10 FC Elva FCE 6
Esiliiga B Estonia
Wed 14 Jun
Joker
4-0
Tallinna Kalev II
Sun 18 Jun
Tammeka II
4-2
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
3-0
K-Järve Järve
Vändra JK Vaprus
1-1
Nõmme Kalju II
Wed 12 Jul
Keila
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 32
2 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 31
3 Keila KEI 29
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 28
5 Joker JOK 27
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 20
7 Paide II PAI 19
8 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 15
9 Viimsi MRJK	VII 14
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 9
Group 1
Sat 17 Jun
Tulevik II
1-6
Pärnu
Pärnu Vaprus II
0-4
Nõmme United
Sun 18 Jun
Ganvix
3-0
Flora III
Otepää
4-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
6-0
Imavere Forss
Mon 19 Jun
Kuressaare II
5-1
Viimsi II
Sun 16 Jul
Torva
18:00
Saue JK
team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 35
2 Pärnu PAR 29
3 Saue JK SJK 24
4 Tabasalu Charma TAB 23
5 Ganvix GAN 23
6 Tulevik II TUL 22
7 Kuressaare II KUR 18
 
8 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 17
9 Raplamaa RAP 16
10 Flora III FLO 15
11 Otepää OTE 15
12 Viimsi II VMR 8
13 Imavere Forss IMA 7
14 Torva TOR 7
Group 2
Sat 17 Jun
TJK Legion
6-2
Noorus-96
Võru
4-0
Maardu United
K-Järve Järve
0-4
Narva United
Sun 18 Jun
Ajax Lasnamäe
3-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Maardu II
2-4
Merkuur
Ararat
0-3
Levadia Tallin
JK Piraaja
3-1
Tartu Santos II
team / Points
1 Merkuur MER 29
2 TJK Legion TJK 28
3 Narva United NAR 28
4 Levadia Tallin III LEV 27
5 Noorus-96 NOO 26
6 Võru VOR 24
7 JK Piraaja PIR 19
 
8 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 17
9 Tartu Santos II TFC 13
10 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 12
11 Maardu United MRU 12
12 Maardu II MST 9
13 Ararat FCA 8
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 5
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
Standaard Wetteren
12:00
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Hartberg
18:00
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Fri 23 Jun
10:00
Chernomorets
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Beroe
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
16:30
Zenit Izhevsk
16:30
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30
Lane United
04:30
Portland Timbers Sub 23
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
Maranhense »
Fri 30 Jun
01:15
Cordino
01:15
Sampaio Correa FC
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00
Real Ariquemes
02:00
Gênus
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
National Premier Group 6 »
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Ísbjörninn
21:00
Hordur

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook