We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Finland

Finnish Veikkausliiga
Mon 24 Apr
HIFK
1-2
FC Lahti
Fri 28 Apr
Seinäjoen JK
19:00
HIFK
Sat 29 Apr
HJK Helsinki
15:00
Inter Turku
RoPS Rovaniemi
15:00
PS Kemi
KuPS Kuopio
15:00
Ilves
FC Lahti
15:00
JJK Jyväskylä
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 10
2 IFK Mariehamn IFK 5
3 FC Lahti FCL 5
4 Inter Turku INT 4
5 PS Kemi PSK 4
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 4
 
7 KuPS Kuopio KUO 4
8 Ilves ILV 4
9 VPS Vaasa VAA 4
10 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 3
11 HIFK HIF 2
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 1
Ykkonen
Sat 29 Apr
AC Oulu
16:00
Gnistan
Haka Valkeakoski
16:00
FC Honka Espoo
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
KPV
TPS Turku
18:17
Ekenäs IF
Sat 06 May
AC Oulu
16:00
Haka Valkeakoski
Team / Points
1 AC Oulu OUL 0
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 0
3 OPS OPS 0
4 Gnistan GNI 0
5 KPV KPV 0
 
6 Ekenäs IF EKE 0
7 TPS Turku TPS 0
8 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 0
9 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 0
10 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 0
Group 1
Fri 28 Apr
Klubi-04
17:30
Legirus Inter
Sat 29 Apr
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
JaPS
Sudet
16:00
Kiffen
PEPO
16:00
PKKU
Mon 01 May
KTP Kotkan
17:30
Kultsu
Lahti Akatemia
17:30
Mikkelin P.
Team / Points
1 Klubi-04 KLU 0
2 PKKU PKK 0
3 Kiffen FCK 0
4 Kultsu KUL 0
5 JaPS JAP 0
6 Legirus Inter LEG 0
 
7 Lahti Akatemia LAH 0
8 KTP Kotkan KOO 0
9 PEPO PEP 0
10 Sudet SUD 0
11 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 0
12 Mikkelin P. MIK 0
Group 2
Fri 28 Apr
KaPa
17:30
EsPa
Sat 29 Apr
FC Jazz
16:00
Peimari United
FC Espoo
16:00
SalPa
BK-46
16:00
Musan Salama
TPV Tampere
16:00
NuPS
Viikingit
16:00
Tampere United
Team / Points
1 KaPa KAP 0
2 NuPS NUP 0
3 Tampere United TAM 0
4 Peimari United PEI 0
5 EsPa ESP 0
6 SalPa SAL 0
 
7 Viikingit VII 0
8 TPV Tampere TPV 0
9 BK-46 BK4 0
10 FC Espoo FCE 0
11 FC Jazz FCJ 0
12 Musan Salama MUS 0
Group 3
Sat 29 Apr
TP-47
16:00
KajHa
VIFK
16:00
JS Hercules
JBK
16:00
PK-37
Sun 30 Apr
AC Kajaani
13:00
Villiketut
GBK
16:00
Närpes Kraft
OTP
16:00
KuFu-98
Team / Points
1 TP-47 TP4 0
2 Villiketut VIL 0
3 PK-37 PK3 0
4 KajHa KAJ 0
5 JS Hercules HER 0
6 KuFu-98 KUF 0
 
7 OTP OTP 0
8 GBK GBK 0
9 AC Kajaani ACK 0
10 JBK JBK 0
11 VIFK VIF 0
12 Närpes Kraft NAR 0
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
21:30
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 3
Palmeiras INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Libertad Asunción INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Russian Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 27 Apr
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Tom Tomsk
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Santos FC
2 - 0
Paysandu Belém INFO
Copa Colombia Group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:30 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
Copa Colombia Group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cortuluá
23:30
Universitario Popayán
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Valledupar INFO
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Orsomarso SC
2 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Copa Colombia Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa Colombia Group 8 »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Malmö
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sirius
Cup Turkey »
Thu 27 Apr
19:45
Kasimpasa
19:45
Konyaspor
Cup Greece »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Panathinaikos
Belgian Pro League Group 2 »
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Half-Time
Pachuca
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
Cup Romania »
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
Ascenso MX Finals »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 53'
FC Juárez
0 - 0
Dorados
National »
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Chambly
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
The Strongest
6 - 1
Real Potosí INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 27 Apr
17:00
Litex Lovech
17:00
Ludogorets
Slovakian Super Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
DAC
18:00
Senica
Cup Denmark »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
Kobenhavn
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Antigua GFC INFO
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Cobán Imperial
2 - 0
Mictlán INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 54'
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Municipal
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Playing 52'
Xelajú
2 - 0
Carchá
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Suchitepequez
Nm Cupen »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Vidar
18:00
Haugesund
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Skeid
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
18:00
Nardo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fram Larvik
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Førde
18:00
Florø
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Bærum
18:00
Oppsal
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cuautla
23:30
Calor de San Pedro
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Group 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook