We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
National »
CFA Group 1 »
CFA Group 2 »
CFA Group 3 »
CFA Group 4 »
CFA 2 Group 1 »
CFA 2 Group 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
UJA Maccabi
18:00
Oissel
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Drouais
18:00
Tours II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Quevilly II
18:00
Avranches II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Aubervilliers
18:00
Evreux 27
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Bourges
18:00
Le Mans
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Avoine OCC
18:00
Blois
CFA 2 Group 3 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Tourcoing
18:00
Senlis
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Olympique Quentin
18:00
Amiens SC II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Beauvais Oise
18:00
Roye-Noyon
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
US Maubeuge
18:00
Feignies
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Boulogne II
18:00
St Ouen L Aumone AS
CFA 2 Group 4 »
Sat 25 Mar
16:00
FCSR Haguenau
16:00
Illzach Modenheim
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Lunéville
18:00
Pagny Sur Moselle
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Sarre-Union
18:00
Vauban Strasbourg
Sat 25 Mar
17:00
Schiltigheim
17:00
Sarreguemines
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Forbach
18:00
RC Strasbourg
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Biesheim
18:00
Nancy II
CFA 2 Group 5 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Selongey
18:00
Noisy-le-Sec
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Pontarlier
18:00
Besancon RC
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Sénart Moissy
18:00
Sochaux II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Troyes II
18:00
St Geneviève
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Ornans
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Besancon FC
18:00
Créteil II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Dijon II
18:00
Ivry
CFA 2 Group 6 »
CFA 2 Group 7 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Grasse
18:00
Olympique Alès
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Rodéo Toulouse
18:00
Balma
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Toulouse II
18:00
Cannet Rocheville
Sat 25 Mar
15:00
Furiani Agliani
15:00
Ajaccio II
Sat 25 Mar
16:30
Nîmes II
16:30
Castanet
CFA 2 Group 8 »
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Girondins Burdeos
18:00
La Roche-Sur-Yon
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Les Herbiers II
18:00
Stade Bordelais
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Genêts d'Anglet
18:00
Limoges
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Marmande
18:00
Pau II
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
18:00
Bressuire
Sat 25 Mar
18:00
Niort II
18:00
Bayonne
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Mar
Metz
1-0
Bastia
Lille
0-0
Olympique
Sat 18 Mar
Nantes
1-1
Nice
Angers SCO
3-0
Guingamp
Toulouse
0-0
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
5-1
Montpellier
Nancy
2-3
Lorient
Sun 19 Mar
Caen
0-3
Monaco
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
2-1
Olympique Lyonnais
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Ligue 2
Fri 17 Mar
Ajaccio
0-0
Le Havre
Sochaux
2-1
Nîmes
Red Star
0-1
Amiens SC
Orléans
1-1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Clermont
0-1
Niort
Stade Brestois
3-0
Stade Lavallois
Bourg-Péronnas
2-4
Troyes
Valenciennes
0-4
Tours
Sat 18 Mar
Stade de Reims
0-2
Lens
Mon 20 Mar
Auxerre
0-2
Strasbourg
Team / Points
1 Lens LEN 52
2 Stade Brestois BRE 52
3 Strasbourg STR 49
4 Stade de Reims REI 49
5 Amiens SC AMI 48
6 Troyes TRO 47
7 Nîmes NÎM 45
8 Niort NIO 43
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 41
10 Sochaux FCS 41
 
11 Le Havre LHA 40
12 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 38
13 Ajaccio AJA 38
14 Clermont CLE 37
15 Valenciennes VAL 34
16 Red Star RED 31
17 Tours TOU 29
18 Auxerre AUX 29
19 Orléans ORL 28
20 Stade Lavallois STL 26
National
Fri 24 Mar
Avranches
0-2
Lyon-Duchère
Sedan
3-0
Pau FC
Creteil
2-3
Les Herbiers
Paris FC
1-0
Épinal
CA Bastia
1-1
Quevilly
Consolat Marseille
1-3
Chateauroux
Belfort
0-2
Boulogne
Béziers
0-0
Chambly
Sat 25 Mar
Dunkerque
15:00
Concarneau
Team / Points
1 Quevilly QUE 45
2 Chateauroux CHA 44
3 Dunkerque DUN 43
4 Chambly CHA 43
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 43
6 Boulogne USB 40
7 Concarneau CON 39
8 Paris FC PFC 37
9 Consolat Marseille CON 37
 
10 Béziers BEZ 35
11 Les Herbiers LES 34
12 CA Bastia CAB 33
13 Avranches AVR 30
14 Creteil LUS 30
15 Pau FC PAU 28
16 Belfort BEL 24
17 Épinal SPI 22
18 Sedan SED 22
Group 1
Sat 25 Mar
Stade Rennes II
17:00
Lorient II
Romorantin
18:00
Saint-Malo
Plabennec
18:00
Bergerac
Cholet
18:00
Chartres
Trelissac
18:00
Nantes II
Mantes
18:00
PSG II
Voltigeurs
18:00
Granville
Vitré
18:00
Fontenay
Team / Points
1 Bergerac BER 43
2 Stade Rennes II STA 42
3 Cholet CHO 41
4 Granville GRA 39
5 Fontenay FON 38
6 PSG II PSG 35
7 Saint-Malo SAI 33
8 Romorantin ROM 32
 
9 Vitré VIT 31
10 Lorient II LOR 29
11 Chartres CHA 28
12 Trelissac TRE 27
13 Mantes MAN 23
14 Voltigeurs VOL 21
15 Nantes II NAN 20
16 Plabennec PLA 18
Group 4
Sat 25 Mar
Nice II
16:00
Colomiers
Ol. Marseille II
18:00
Sporting Toulon
Monaco II
18:00
Marignane Gignac
Sète
18:00
Tarbes
Hyères
18:00
Le Pontet
Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00
Mont-Marsan
Rodez
18:00
Fréjus
Sat 01 Apr
FC Martigues
18:00
Montpellier II
Team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 50
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 41
3 Mont-Marsan MON 40
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 36
5 Tarbes TAR 34
6 Marignane Gignac MGG 33
7 Hyères HYE 32
8 Colomiers COL 31
 
9 Monaco II MON 29
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 28
11 Sète SÈT 27
12 Nice II NIC 25
13 Montpellier II MON 24
14 FC Martigues FCM 23
15 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 22
16 Le Pontet LEP 20
Group 1
Sat 25 Mar
Vannes
18:00
Brest II
Angers II
18:00
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
18:00
Guingamp II
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Lannion
Change
18:00
Laval II
RC La Flèche
18:00
Tour d'Auvergne
Sablé
18:00
Drapeau Fougeres
Team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 43
2 Angers II ANG 36
3 USSA Vertou USS 32
4 Vannes VAN 30
5 Dinan-Léhon DIN 28
6 Guingamp II GUI 27
7 Laval II LAV 27
 
8 Brest II BRE 26
9 Sablé SAB 24
10 Lannion LAN 23
11 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 22
12 Change CHA 19
13 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 16
14 RC La Flèche RCL 12
Group 2
Sat 25 Mar
UJA Maccabi
18:00
Oissel
Drouais
18:00
Tours II
Quevilly II
18:00
Avranches II
Aubervilliers
18:00
Evreux 27
Bourges
18:00
Le Mans
Avoine OCC
18:00
Blois
Sun 26 Mar
Caen II
15:00
St-Pryvé
Team / Points
1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 37
2 Le Mans LMU 35
3 Aubervilliers AUB 30
4 Oissel OIS 30
5 Caen II CAE 30
6 Tours II TOU 28
7 Avoine OCC AVO 28
 
8 Blois BLO 26
9 Evreux 27 EVR 23
10 Bourges BOU 21
11 Quevilly II QUE 20
12 UJA Maccabi UJA 20
13 Avranches II AVR 17
14 Drouais DRO 16
Group 3
Sat 25 Mar
Tourcoing
18:00
Senlis
Olympique Quentin
18:00
Amiens SC II
Beauvais Oise
18:00
Roye-Noyon
US Maubeuge
18:00
Feignies
Boulogne II
18:00
Ouen Aumone
Sun 26 Mar
Grande-Synthe
15:00
Paris II
Ailly Sur Som...
15:00
Marck
Team / Points
1 St Ouen L Aumone AS SAI 36
2 Amiens SC II AMI 36
3 Beauvais Oise ASB 33
4 Feignies FEI 31
5 Olympique St Quentin OLY 30
6 Tourcoing TOU 29
7 US Maubeuge USM 27
 
8 Grande-Synthe GRA 27
9 Roye-Noyon ROY 25
10 Boulogne II BOU 23
11 Paris II PAR 21
12 Ailly Sur Som... AIL 20
13 Senlis SEN 17
14 Marck MAR 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook