We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Gabon

Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 10'
Watford
0 - 0
West Ham
La Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Half-Time
Espanyol
0 - 0
Valencia
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Málaga
3 - 2
Deportivo GAME
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Benevento
1 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
Crotone
0 - 1
Genoa INFO
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 2
Juventus INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
SPAL
1 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Torino
1 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Udinese
0 - 1
Cagliari INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 Playing 81'
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Caen
1 - 1
Nice INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 6'
Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 0
Montpellier
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:06 finished
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 19 Nov
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia INFO
Sun 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 19 Nov
00:10 finished
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Junior
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Primera Division »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Sun 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
Heracles INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
PSV INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Utrecht
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Groningen
4 - 2
Vitesse INFO
Sun 19 Nov
16:45 Playing 25'
Roda JC
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 19 Nov
14:45 finished
Jönköpings
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Russian Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Anzhi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 8'
Zenit
0 - 0
Tosno
Sun 19 Nov
09:30 finished
Ufa
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
FK Rostov na Donu
0 - 0
Amkar Perm INFO
Championship »
Sun 19 Nov
14:15 finished
Leeds
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 55'
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Half-Time
Heart Midlothian
0 - 0
Partick Thistle FC
Greek Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Half-Time
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panaitolikos
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Sun 19 Nov
16:15 Half-Time
Platanias
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 19 Nov
14:00 finished
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 48'
União de Leiria
0 - 1
Desportivo Aves
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 49'
Académica
0 - 0
Nacional
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 10'
CD Santa Clara
0 - 0
Chaves
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 11'
Ideal
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 51'
União Madeira
3 - 2
SC Freamunde
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 54'
Vizela
1 - 1
Vilaverdense
Sun 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 53'
Caldas
1 - 0
Arouca
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 8'
Praiense
1 - 0
Vilafranquense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 50'
Farense
1 - 1
Leixões
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 54'
Moreirense
3 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Sun 19 Nov
15:30 Playing 84'
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Marítimo
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Fenerbahçe
17:30
Sivasspor
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Trabzonspor
4 - 3
Osmanlıspor INFO
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 finished
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
International Friendly »
Sun 19 Nov
03:00 finished
Fiyi
0 - 2
Estonia INFO
FA Cup China »
Sun 19 Nov
12:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Confederation Cup »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Serie B »
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Genk INFO
2. Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
FC St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sun 19 Nov
13:30 finished
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Czech First Division »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Karviná
2 - 1
Jablonec INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00 Playing 10'
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Sun 19 Nov
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
CFR Cluj
Swiss Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 52'
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Thun
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 53'
Lausanne Sports
1 - 1
Luzern
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 Playing 53'
Young Boys
1 - 1
Zurich
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Sogndal

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook