We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Aug
15:30 finished
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Werder Bremen INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
15:30 finished
Hertha BSC
2 - 0
Stuttgart INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
18:30 finished
Schalke 04
2 - 0
RB Leipzig INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
15:30 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
15:30 finished
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg
0 - 3
B. Dortmund INFO Videos
2. Liga »
Sat 19 Aug
13:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Sandhausen INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
13:00 finished
Heidenheim
1 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO Videos
Sat 19 Aug
13:00 finished
Fortuna
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern INFO Videos
3. Liga »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
Paderborn INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Sonnenhof
0 - 0
VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Unterhaching INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Preußen Münster
0 - 1
Magdeburg INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Nürnberg II
4 - 2
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Greuther Fürth II INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg
3 - 1
Schweinfurt INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayern München
0 - 1
FC Pipinsried INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
12:00 finished
Wolfsburg II
0 - 1
Lübeck INFO
Sat 19 Aug
15:00 finished
Eutin 08
2 - 3
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Sat 19 Aug
16:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss
2 - 3
Altona 93 INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Verl
1 - 1
Erndtebrück INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Borussia
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Bonner SC
4 - 1
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Viktoria Köln
4 - 2
Alemannia Aachen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Rödinghausen
3 - 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Sat 19 Aug
13:30 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 2
Luckenwalde INFO
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Saarbrücken
3 - 0
Rochling Volklingen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Schott Mainz
1 - 1
Ulm INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Oberliga Group 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Lohfelden
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
Sat 19 Aug
17:30
Weiss Frankfurt
17:30
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Vellmar
15:00
Baunatal
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Teutonia WS
15:00
Waldgirmes
Oberliga Group 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Würzburger
3 - 1
Ansbach INFO
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Erlenbach
16:00
Aubstadt
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
DJK Gebenbach
16:00
Jahn Forchheim
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Grossbardorf
16:00
Würzburger FV
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Schweinfurt 05 II
16:00
Amberg
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Erlangen-Bruck
16:00
DJK Bamberg
Oberliga Group 4 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Chiemgau
18:30
Schwabmünchen
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Wolfratshausen
1 - 2
Sonthofen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Rain / Lech
17:00
Heimstetten
Sat 19 Aug
13:30 finished
Pullach
3 - 1
Kottern INFO
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Kirchanschöring
15:00
Landsberg
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Vilzing
15:00
Ismaning
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
TuS Holzkirchen
15:00
Dachau
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
TSV Kornburg
16:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Oberliga Group 6 »
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Delmenhorst
16:00
Celle
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
TB Uphusen
16:00
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Group 7 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Brandenburger
3 - 1
Tennis Borussia INFO
Oberliga Group 8 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Einheit Rudolstadt
4 - 2
VfB Krieschow INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Barleben INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Plauen
0 - 0
VfL Halle INFO
Oberliga Group 9 »
Sat 19 Aug
13:30 finished
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Heider SV INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Union Neumünster
3 - 5
SV Frisia 03 INFO
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
TSB Flensburg
15:00
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Schilksee
15:00
Dornbreite Lübeck
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Eichede
16:00
Wankendorf
Oberliga Group 11 »
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Trier
2 - 2
Diefflen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
14:00 finished
Homburg
2 - 0
Dudenhofen INFO
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach
15:30
Salmrohr
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Mechtersheim
15:30
Eppelborn
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Pfeddersheim
15:30
FSV Jägersburg
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Pirmasens FK
15:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Sat 19 Aug
16:30
Morlautern
16:30
Idar-Oberstein
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Engers 07
17:00
Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga Group 13 »
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Astoria Walldorf
15:30
Karlsruher SC II
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
TSG Backnang
15:30
Göppinger SV
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Bahlinger SC
15:30
Villingen
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Bissingen
15:30
Reutlingen
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Ravensburg
15:30
Weinheim
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Sandhausen II
15:30
Balingen
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
CfR Pforzheim
17:00
Oberachern
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Spielberg
18:00
Nottingen
Bundesliga
Fri 18 Aug
Bayern München
3-1
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
2-0
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
1-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
0-1
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
2-0
RB Leipzig
Sun 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 3
2 Bayern München BYM 3
3 Hertha BSC HER 3
4 Schalke 04 S04 3
5 Hoffenheim HOF 3
6 Hannover 96 HAN 3
7 Hamburger SV HSV 3
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
9 SC Freiburg SCF 0
 
10 Köln COL 0
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
12 Mainz 05 M05 0
13 FC Augsburg AUG 0
14 Werder Bremen BRE 0
15 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
16 RB Leipzig RBL 0
17 Stuttgart STU 0
18 Wolfsburg WOL 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook