We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
0-0
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
1-1
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-1
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Hoffenheim HOF 16
5 Schalke 04 S04 16
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Hertha BSC HER 10
12 Mainz 05 M05 10
13 Stuttgart STU 10
14 Wolfsburg WOL 9
15 SC Freiburg SCF 8
16 Hamburger SV HSV 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
2. Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Ingolstadt 04
3-0
Heidenheim
Fortuna
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Sat 21 Oct
Braunschweig
1-0
Bochum
Union Berlin
3-1
Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
2-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Sun 22 Oct
Nürnberg
2-1
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
0-1
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
1-0
Jahn Regensburg
Mon 23 Oct
Sandhausen
0-0
FC St. Pauli
Team / Points
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 28
2 Holstein Kiel HOL 25
3 Nürnberg FCN 22
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 21
5 Sandhausen SVS 17
6 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 17
7 FC St. Pauli STP 17
8 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 16
9 Braunschweig EBT 15
 
10 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
11 Ingolstadt 04 ING 14
12 Dynamo Dresden SGD 13
13 Bochum BOC 13
14 MSV Duisburg MSV 12
15 Jahn Regensburg SSV 9
16 Heidenheim HEI 8
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 7
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 6
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Schweinfurt
3-0
VfR Garching
Illertissen
2-0
Augsburg II
Buchbach
1-1
Memmingen
Sat 21 Oct
Seligenporten
3-0
FC Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
1-0
Wacker Burghausen
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Unterföhring
Ingolstadt 04 II
6-0
Eichstätt
Rosenheim
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg
Sun 22 Oct
1860 München
0-1
Bayern München
Team / Points
1 1860 München 186 38
2 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 32
3 Illertissen ILL 29
4 Schweinfurt SCH 28
5 Nürnberg II NUR 28
6 Bayern München II BAY 25
7 Augsburg II AUG 24
8 Buchbach BUC 23
9 Rosenheim ROS 23
10 VfR Garching VRG 23
 
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 22
12 Schalding-Heining SCH 21
13 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 19
14 Seligenporten SEL 18
15 Greuther Fürth II GRE 18
16 FC Pipinsried FCP 17
17 Eichstätt EIC 14
18 Memmingen MEM 13
19 Unterföhring UNT 8
Group 2
Fri 20 Oct
Drochtersen Assel
1-1
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
2-2
Havelse
Sat 21 Oct
Lübeck
0-2
Germania Egestorf
Eutin 08
1-3
Schwarz-Weiss
Jeddeloh
1-2
Weiche Flensburg
Sun 22 Oct
Hamburger SV II
6-0
VfB Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
6-1
Altona 93
St. Pauli II
1-1
LSK Hansa
Borussia
0-2
Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 35
2 Wolfsburg II WOL 27
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 26
4 Jeddeloh JED 25
5 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 23
6 St. Pauli II STP 19
7 Germania Egestorf GER 18
8 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 18
9 Lübeck LUB 18
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 16
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 15
12 LSK Hansa LSK 14
13 Havelse HAV 13
14 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 11
15 VfB Oldenburg VFB 10
16 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 9
17 Altona 93 ALT 9
18 Eutin 08 EUT 4
Group 3
Fri 20 Oct
Fortuna
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Verl
2-1
Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia
0-4
Wiedenbrück
Sat 21 Oct
Borussia Dortmund
2-2
Wuppertaler SV
Erndtebrück
3-1
Köln II
Viktoria Köln
7-0
Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
2-0
Wattenscheid 09
Sun 22 Oct
Alemannia Aachen
1-2
RW Essen
Mon 23 Oct
Rot-Weiß
0-0
Bonner SC
Team / Points
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 27
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 26
3 Rödinghausen ROD 23
4 Wuppertaler SV WUP 23
5 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 22
6 Wiedenbrück WIE 21
7 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 21
8 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 21
9 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 20
 
10 Alemannia Aachen AAA 18
11 Verl VER 18
12 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 16
13 RW Essen ROT 16
14 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 16
15 Bonner SC BSC 12
16 Erndtebrück ERN 11
17 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
18 Köln II DIE 6
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Brinkumer SV
2-2
Oberneuland
Habenhauser FV
3-0
VfL Bremen
Sat 21 Oct
Aumund-Vegesack
2-2
Blumenthaler SV
Grolland
1-0
Bremer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
1-2
Werder Bremen III
Sun 22 Oct
Geestemünde
2-3
Leher TS
BTS Neustadt
4-1
Vatan Sport
Hastedt
0-1
Schwachhausen
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 33
2 Hastedt HAS 27
3 Oberneuland OBE 24
4 Brinkumer SV BRI 23
5 Blumenthaler SV BLU 23
6 Schwachhausen SCH 21
7 Werder Bremen III WER 18
8 Leher TS LEH 16
 
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 15
10 Habenhauser FV HAB 14
11 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 13
12 VfL Bremen VFL 12
13 Grolland GRO 10
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 8
15 Vatan Sport VAT 7
16 Geestemünde GEE 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook