We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MATCHES | Greece
Football League »
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
OFI INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Kalloni INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Greek Super League
Sat 18 Feb
Atromitos
2-1
Xanthi
PAS Giannina
1-0
Kerkyra
Asteras Tripolis
0-5
Panathinaikos
Sun 19 Feb
Panionios
1-0
Iraklis
Panaitolikos
1-2
Platanias
PAOK
4-0
Veria
AEK Athens
1-0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Mon 20 Feb
Larissa FC
2-1
Levadiakos
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 51
2 Panionios PAN 41
3 PAOK PAO 39
4 Panathinaikos PAN 38
5 AEK Athens AEK 33
6 Xanthi XAN 33
7 Platanias PLA 32
8 PAS Giannina GIA 31
 
9 Atromitos ATR 29
10 Panaitolikos PGE 22
11 Kerkyra KER 22
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 20
13 Larissa FC LAR 20
14 Levadiakos LEV 14
15 Iraklis IRA 14
16 Veria VER 13
Football League
Tue 21 Feb
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Panthrakikos
Wed 22 Feb
Kallithea
3-1
Chania
Sparti
0-0
Aris Thessaloniki
Panegialios
1-0
Trikala
Agrotikos Asteras
0-0
Panelefsiniakos
Aiginiakos
0-1
OFI
Panserraikos FC
3-1
Kalloni
Kissamikos
1-0
Acharnaikos
Thu 23 Feb
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Team / Points
1 Lamia LAM 40
2 Apollon Smirnis APS 40
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 33
4 OFI OFI 31
5 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 30
6 Sparti SPA 25
7 Panegialios PAN 23
8 Trikala TRI 22
9 Panserraikos FC PAN 22
 
10 Chania CHA 21
11 Acharnaikos ACH 20
12 Kissamikos KIS 19
13 Kallithea KAL 19
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 16
15 Aiginiakos AIG 12
16 Panthrakikos PFC 12
17 Kalloni KAL 12
18 Panelefsiniakos PAN 9
Group 1
Sun 19 Feb
Kavala
0-0
Kardias
Pontion Vatolakkou
14:00
Naoussa
Makedonikos Foufas
0-2
Doxa Dramas
Almopos Aridaia
1-2
Nestos
Orfeas Xanthi
0-0
Apollon
Langadas
3-1
Eordaikos
Doxa Proskyniton
0-4
Apollon Kalamarias
Team / Points
1 Doxa Dramas DOX 45
2 Apollon Kalamarias APO 43
3 Langadas LAN 37
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 30
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 24
6 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 23
7 Kavala AOK 23
8 Apollon Paralimniou APP 23
 
9 Naoussa NAO 21
10 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 20
11 Kardias KAR 19
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 17
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 14
14 Eordaikos EOR 13
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Group 3
Sun 19 Feb
PAO Vardas
1-0
Pylou Tsiklitiras
Fostiras
0-1
Chalkida
Doxa Megalopoli
0-2
Panachaiki
AO Thiva
1-1
Ermionidas-Ermis
Zevgolateio
1-2
Loutraki
Achaiki
1-0
Panarkadikos
Aiolikos Mytilene
1-1
Asteras Amaliadas
Team / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 42
2 PAO Vardas PAO 34
3 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 30
4 Chalkida AOC 26
5 Fostiras FOS 25
6 Panarkadikos PAN 25
7 AO Thiva AOT 24
8 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 24
 
9 Achaiki ACH 24
10 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 20
11 Asteras Amaliadas AST 20
12 Loutraki LOU 20
13 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 18
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 15
15 Panargiakos Argos PAN 13
Group 4
Sun 22 Jan
Ialysos
2-1
AEEK INKA
Sat 25 Feb
Thyella D Rafina
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Ergotelis
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
Kifisia
14:00
Rodos
Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Panthiraikos AO
14:00
Atsalenios
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
Triglia Rafinas
Team / Points
1 Ionikos Nikea ION 32
2 Ergotelis ERG 28
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 26
4 Atsalenios ATS 25
5 Ermis Zoniana ZON 23
6 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 22
7 Proodeftiki FC PRO 19
8 Ialysos IAL 17
 
9 Panthiraikos AO PAN 16
10 Rodos ROD 16
11 Thyella D Rafina RAF 14
12 Kifisia KIF 14
13 Triglia Rafinas TRI 12
14 Ilisiakos ILI 11
15 AEEK INKA AEE 10
Greek League U20
Sat 11 Feb
Veria Sub 20
1-0
Panionios Sub 20
Panathinaikos
2-1
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
1-2
Atromitos Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-2
PAOK Sub 20
Sun 12 Feb
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Larissa Sub 20
Sat 25 Mar
Platanias Sub 20
10:00
Giannina
Sun 26 Mar
Iraklis Sub 20
13:00
AEK Athens Sub 20
Sat 27 May
Kerkyra Sub 20
10:00
Levadiakos Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 50
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 44
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 35
4 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 33
5 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 31
6 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 28
7 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 26
8 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 25
 
9 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 23
10 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 22
11 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 22
12 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 13
13 Veria Sub 20 VER 12
14 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11
15 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 8
16 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook