Apertura Honduras
Mon 20 Nov
CD Platense
1-0
Honduras Progreso
Thu 23 Nov
CD Real Sociedad
2-0
CD Marathón
Fri 24 Nov
Olimpia Honduras
4-1
Juticalpa
Real España
3-0
CDyS Vida
Lobos de la UPNFM
0-1
CD Motagua
Team / Points
1 CD Marathón MAR 34
2 CD Motagua MOT 33
3 Olimpia Honduras CDO 31
4 Real España RES 29
5 Juticalpa JUT 28
 
6 Lobos de la UPNFM JAG 24
7 CD Real Sociedad CDR 22
8 CDyS Vida VID 21
9 CD Platense PLA 19
10 Honduras Progreso HPR 13
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 finished
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Real Madrid INFO
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Swansea City
0 - 4
Man. City INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:00 finished
West Ham
0 - 0
Arsenal INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:00 finished
Man. Utd
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Newcastle
0 - 1
Everton INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Southampton
1 - 4
Leicester INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:00 finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:00 finished
Liverpool
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Bayern München
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Stuttgart INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Hertha BSC
3 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Schalke 04
3 - 2
FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
1 - 0
Werder Bremen INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 Dec
21:05 finished
Strasbourg
2 - 4
PSG INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:05 finished
Lille
(2)1-1(3)
Nice INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:05 finished
Amiens SC
2 - 1
Tours INFO
Wed 13 Dec
21:05 finished
Montpellier
4 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:45 finished
Rennes
(4)2-2(3)
Olympique Marseille INFO
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:30 finished
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Sampdoria INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Milan
3 - 0
Hellas Verona INFO
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Vitesse
2 - 2
Willem II INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Groningen
3 - 3
PSV INFO
Wed 13 Dec
19:45 finished
VVV Venlo
0 - 1
Utrecht INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Heerenveen INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
Roda JC INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Celtic
3 - 1
Hamilton Academical INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC
1 - 2
Rangers FC INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Partick Thistle
3 - 2
Motherwell INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
St. Johnstone
0 - 3
Aberdeen INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 Dec
22:00 Playing 79'
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Benfica
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:00 finished
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Vilaverdense INFO
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
Moreirense
(6)2-2(5)
CD Santa Clara INFO
Wed 13 Dec
16:30 finished
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 finished
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Wed 13 Dec
21:00 finished
Sud América
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley INFO
Cup Turkey »
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
16:45 finished
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Adana Demirspor
1 - 4
Fenerbahçe INFO
Wed 13 Dec
12:30 finished
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:30 finished
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
11:30 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor INFO
Cup Belgium »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00 finished
Genk
(4)3-3(2)
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 4
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Plock
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznań INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Alessandria
(5)2-2(4)
AlbinoLeffe INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United INFO
Cup Croatia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:00 finished
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 13 Dec
16:30 finished
Etar
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 Dec
01:05 finished
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
First League »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički INFO
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:00 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:30 Postponed
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera Division Group 10 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00 finished
CD Alcalá
0 - 2
Sevilla C GAME
Tercera Division Group 13 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30 finished
Mar Menor
1 - 1
Minerva GAME
Wed 13 Dec
21:30 finished
Estudiantes Murcia
1 - 0
UD Los Garres INFO
Oberliga Group 12 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:30 finished
Düsseldorf-West
2 - 4
Speldorf INFO
National Third Division Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 Dec
17:00 finished
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 finished
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd INFO
CFA 2 Group 5 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00 finished
Metz II
0 - 1
Amnéville INFO
Cup Albania »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik INFO
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:45 finished
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 finished
ENPPI
2 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook