1

All leagues and competitions in Indonesia

ISL
Fri 10 Nov
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Sat 11 Nov
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
Sun 12 Nov
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
Team / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
18:00
Pachuca
Tue 12 Dec
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
15:00
Urawa Reds
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45
Toulouse
18:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
Twente 1965
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Cup Turkey »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30
Eylül Belediye S.
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 12 Dec
15:30
Trabzonspor
15:30
Erzurumspor
Tue 12 Dec
11:30
Antalyaspor
11:30
Orhangazispor
Tue 12 Dec
14:30
Boluspor
14:30
Kasimpasa
Tue 12 Dec
13:30
Bursaspor
13:30
Adanaspor
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cup Belgium »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
EAFF East Asian Cup Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15
Japan
11:15
China
Tue 12 Dec
08:30
Korea DPR
08:30
Corea del Sur
Ekstraklasa »
Cup Bulgaria »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Litex Lovech
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Conference South »
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00
ES Setif
17:00
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook