We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Iraq

Iraqi League
Mon 22 May
Al Kahrabaa
0-2
Al Naft
Tue 23 May
Al Shorta
2-0
Karbalaa
Sun 18 Jun
Al Zawraa
1-1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Tue 20 Jun
Al Minaa
1-0
Naft Al-Wasat
Thu 22 Jun
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2-1
Al Talaba
Al Najaf
0-1
Al Zawraa
Tue 27 Jun
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Wed 28 Jun
Al Bahri
21:00
Al Zawraa
Sat 01 Jul
Karbalaa
21:00
Al Minaa
team / Points
1 Al Naft ALN 67
2 Al Shorta ALS 63
3 Naft Al-Wasat WAS 58
4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya ALQ 57
5 Al Zawraa ALZ 56
6 Al Minaa ALM 55
7 Baghdad FC BAG 48
8 Al Najaf ALN 47
9 Al Talaba ALT 46
10 Naft Maysan NAF 35
 
11 Naft Al-Janoob NAF 34
12 Al Hudod HUD 31
13 Karbalaa KAR 26
14 Al Bahri ALB 25
15 Al Kahrabaa ALK 24
16 Al Hussein ALH 20
17 Zakho ZAK 20
18 Al Simawa ALS 18
19 Al Karkh KAR 15
20 Erbil ARB 0
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Hammarby IF
0 - 0
Östersunds FK
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
Mon 26 Jun
15:00 Playing 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
14:00 Finished
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Mon 26 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Mon 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Mozambique
17:00
Zimbabwe
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Mon 26 Jun
12:30 Finished
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Mon 26 Jun
13:00 Finished
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook