We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Iraq

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 14 Oct
Liverpool
0-0
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
Man. City
7-2
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
2-1
Chelsea
Burnley
1-1
West Ham
Watford
2-1
Arsenal
Sun 15 Oct
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Everton
Southampton
2-2
Newcastle
Mon 16 Oct
Leicester
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Fri 13 Oct
Espanyol
0-0
Levante
Sat 14 Oct
Athletic
1-0
Sevilla
Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad
Atlético
1-1
Barcelona
Sun 15 Oct
Eibar
0-0
Deportivo
Girona
1-2
Villarreal
Málaga
0-2
Leganés
Real Betis
3-6
Valencia
Mon 16 Oct
Las Palmas
2-5
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 14 Oct
Juventus
1-2
Lazio
Roma
0-1
Napoli
Sun 15 Oct
Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese
Bologna
2-1
SPAL
Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Chievo
Crotone
2-2
Torino
Cagliari
2-3
Genoa
Inter
3-2
Milan
Mon 16 Oct
Hellas Verona
1-0
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 13 Oct
Stuttgart
2-1
Köln
Sat 14 Oct
Bayern München
5-0
SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim
2-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
0-2
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
3-2
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1-2
Eintracht
B. Dortmund
2-3
RB Leipzig
Sun 15 Oct
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
0-2
Borussia
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Fri 13 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Monaco
Sat 14 Oct
Dijon FCO
1-2
PSG
Saint Etienne
3-1
Metz
Toulouse
1-0
Amiens SC
Lille
2-2
Troyes
Guingamp
2-0
Rennes
Caen
0-2
Angers SCO
Sun 15 Oct
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Nantes
Montpellier
2-0
Nice
Strasbourg
3-3
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Brazilian Série A
Wed 18 Oct
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 Oct
Atl. Mineiro
01:00
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
01:45
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
01:45
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
01:45
Botafogo
Fri 20 Oct
Palmeiras
00:01
Ponte Preta
Vitória
00:01
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
01:00
Santos FC
Flamengo
01:00
Bahía
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 58
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 49
3 Santos FC SAN 49
4 Palmeiras PAL 47
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 43
7 Flamengo FLA 43
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 39
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
10 Bahía BAH 35
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 35
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 35
13 São Paulo FC SAO 34
14 Sport Recife SPO 34
15 Vitória VIT 33
16 Chapecoense CHA 32
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Avaí AVA 30
19 Coritiba FBC COT 28
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 18 Oct
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Morelia
Thu 19 Oct
Santos Laguna
02:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
02:06
Toluca
Puebla
04:00
Monterrey
América
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
3 América AME 17
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Tigres UANL UAN 16
6 Morelia MOR 16
7 Toluca TOL 16
8 Necaxa NEC 13
9 León LEO 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
12 Veracruz VER 10
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
14 Pachuca PAC 9
15 Querétaro QRO 9
16 Santos Laguna SAN 8
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Clausura Colombia
Sat 14 Oct
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
Atlético Huila
22:15
Millonarios
Sun 15 Oct
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Jaguares FC
Atlético
02:45
Rionegro Águilas
Mon 16 Oct
Independiente
1-2
Junior
Cortuluá
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Tue 17 Oct
Once Caldas
0-1
At. Nacional
Fri 20 Oct
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Thu 26 Oct
Santa Fe
01:00
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 31
2 Santa Fe SFE 31
3 At. Nacional NAC 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 Oct
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Sun 22 Oct
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Mon 23 Oct
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic U19
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 Oct
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Oct
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Oct
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Cup Croatia »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Oct
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook