We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Serie B
Thu 18 May
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
team / Points
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Hellas Verona HLL 74
3 Frosinone FRO 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Avellino AVE 50
15 Brescia BRE 50
16 Ascoli ASC 49
17 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
Group 1
Sat 06 May
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
team / Points
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
Group 2
Sun 07 May
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
team / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
Group 3
Sun 07 May
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
team / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
Group 1
Sun 07 May
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
team / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
Group 3
Sun 07 May
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
team / Points
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Alemania
20:00
México
Q. Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur Reykjavík
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 finished
Shirak
0 - 2
Gorica INFO
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Jun
16:00 Playing 10'
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Thu 29 Jun
10:00 finished
Yenisey
2 - 2
FK Khimki INFO
Thu 29 Jun
12:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
GKS Katowice INFO
Thu 29 Jun
13:00 finished
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Thu 29 Jun
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Buducnost
Thu 29 Jun
14:00 Playing 36'
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
Thu 29 Jun
15:00 Playing 52'
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 0
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 29 Jun
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
16:00
Illichivets Mariupol
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
APOEL
Thu 29 Jun
18:00
NK Verzej
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 29 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Zwickau
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
VfR Garching
19:00
TSV Moosach
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Heimstetten
19:00
Rosenheim
Thu 29 Jun
19:00
Rudar Velenje
19:00
Hajduk Split
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Jun
00:15 finished
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 finished
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 finished
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 finished
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jun
03:00 finished
México
1 - 0
Ghana INFO
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Thu 29 Jun
04:30 finished
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 29 Jun
00:30 finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 finished
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 finished
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Thu 29 Jun
01:30 finished
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:00 finished
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Thu 29 Jun
02:30 finished
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Thu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 finished
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jun
02:45 finished
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL USA »
Thu 29 Jun
01:00 finished
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook