We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Football League
Sat 24 Jun
Yokogawa Musashino
2-3
Sony Sendai
Sun 25 Jun
Reinmeer Aomori
1-0
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Nara Club
2-2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Urayasu
0-2
Maruyasu
Verspah Oita
1-1
Honda
Tochigi Uva
2-3
Honda Lock
Veertien Kuwana
0-5
MIO Biwako Shiga
Imabari
0-2
Osaka
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 36
2 Sony Sendai SON 36
3 Osaka OSA 30
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 30
5 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 24
6 Imabari FCI 22
7 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 20
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 20
 
9 Veertien Kuwana VEK 19
10 Honda Lock HON 16
11 Nara Club NAR 14
12 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 13
13 Maruyasu Industries MAR 13
14 Verspah Oita VER 12
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 10
16 Urayasu URA 9
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 24 Jul
01:49 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Mon 24 Jul
14:05 Playing 37'
Inter
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 24 Jul
02:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:15 finished
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
MLS »
Mon 24 Jul
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Vancouver
1 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Russian Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Mon 24 Jul
03:05 finished
México
0 - 1
Jamaica INFO
Cup Russia »
Mon 24 Jul
11:00 finished
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk INFO
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Zenit Volgograd
16:30
Dinamo Stavropol
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Chayka
16:00
Afips
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
SKA Rostov
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Angusht
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Danish Superliga »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Ventspils
16:30
FS Metta/LU
Mon 24 Jul
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 24 Jul
01:15 finished
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 24 Jul
05:00 finished
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II INFO
Cup Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Mon 24 Jul
14:15 Playing 25'
DPMM FC
0 - 0
Geylang International
ISL »
Mon 24 Jul
13:30 Playing 53'
Gresik United
1 - 0
Sriwijaya
K-League Challenge »
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 finished
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC INFO
Mon 24 Jul
13:00 Playing 85'
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook