1

All leagues and competitions in Kenya

Premier League
Tue 17 Oct
Gor Mahia
3-1
Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars
0-1
AFC Leopards
Sat 21 Oct
Nzoia United
1-2
Tusker FC
Sun 22 Oct
Nakumatt
0-1
Bandari
Thika United
1-1
Mathare United
Muhoroni Youth fc
0-3
Kakamega Homeboyz
Sofapaka
1-3
Western Stima
Mon 23 Oct
Posta Rangers
1-0
Zoo Kericho
Tue 24 Oct
Chemelil Sugar
2-2
SoNy Sugar
Team / Points
1 Gor Mahia GOR 74
2 Sofapaka SOF 55
3 Kariobangi Sharks KAS 52
4 Posta Rangers POS 51
5 Kakamega Homeboyz KAK 50
6 Tusker FC TUS 50
7 Ulinzi Stars ULI 48
8 AFC Leopards AFC 45
9 Nzoia United NZO 44
 
10 Bandari BAN 43
11 SoNy Sugar SON 43
12 Zoo Kericho ZOK 40
13 Mathare United MAT 39
14 Chemelil Sugar CHE 39
15 Nakumatt NAK 39
16 Thika United THI 38
17 Western Stima WES 38
18 Muhoroni Youth fc MUH 25
Premier League »
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Sun 17 Dec
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 17 Dec
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Sun 17 Dec
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 17 Dec
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Sun 17 Dec
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Heart Midlothian
13:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Sun 17 Dec
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
İstanbul
12:00
Antalyaspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Akhisar
12:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Toledo
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Osasuna B
12:00
CD Vitoria
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Burgos
12:00
Leioa
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 17 Dec
11:30
Villarreal B
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
At. Baleares
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 17 Dec
11:45
Alcoyano
11:45
Ontinyent CF
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Granada B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Betis Deportivo
12:00
Extremadura UD
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Clausura LFPB »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pro Piacenza
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 finished
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook