1

All leagues and competitions in Kosovo

Super League Kosovo
Fri 01 Dec
Vllaznia
2-0
Flamurtari
Sat 02 Dec
Drenica Skënderaj
1-0
KF Liria Prizren
Feronikeli
0-0
Prishtina
Sun 03 Dec
KF Gjilani
0-0
KF Drita
Besa Pejë
1-2
Vëllaznimi
Llapi Podujevë
0-0
Trepça'89
Team / Points
1 KF Llapi Podujevë LLA 34
2 Prishtina PRI 32
3 KF Drita KFD 30
4 Feronikeli FER 28
5 KF Liria Prizren LIR 28
6 Drenica Skënderaj DSK 28
 
7 Trepça'89 TRE 27
8 KF Gjilani GJI 26
9 Vëllaznimi VEL 25
10 Besa Pejë BPE 13
11 Flamurtari FLA 11
12 Vllaznia VLL 8
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Lazio
0 - 0
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 74'
Vitória
0 - 0
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 finished
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 finished
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit INFO
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Reading
1 - 0
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30 finished
AEK Athens
3 - 1
Kerkyra INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30 Playing 48'
Fortuna
0 - 0
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
Voluntari INFO
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45 Playing 45'
Nîmes
2 - 1
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Dep. Riestra
0 - 0
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 finished
Randers
0 - 4
Midtjylland INFO
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Postponed
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Postponed
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 34'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 79'
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 76'
Maccabi Petah Tik.
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 finished
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane INFO
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 Playing 65'
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 finished
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol INFO
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 34'
Defensores
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Arg. Quilmes
0 - 0
Midland
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Central Córdoba Rosario
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Laferrere
1 - 2
Ituzaingó

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook