We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
First League
Wed 31 May
Bregalnica Štip
6-2
Rabotnički
Pobeda Junior
0-3
Renova
Šhkëndija 79
3-1
Pelister
Shkupi
1-1
Makedonija GjP
Vardar Skopje
0-0
Sileks
Team / Points
1 Vardar Skopje VAR 83
2 Šhkëndija 79 SHK 70
3 Rabotnički RAB 54
4 Pelister PEL 52
5 Renova REN 52
 
6 Sileks SIL 47
7 Pobeda Junior POB 41
8 Shkupi SHK 37
9 Bregalnica Štip BRE 24
10 Makedonija GjP MAK 23
Second League
Fri 26 May
Vlazrimi
2-3
Novaci
Sat 27 May
Akademija Pandev
1-1
FK Skopje
Metalurg Skopje
0-1
Teteks
Vardar Negotino
1-0
Gorno Lisiče
Tikves
2-1
Turnovo
Team / Points
1 Akademija Pandev AKP 66
2 FK Skopje FKS 54
3 Novaci NOV 45
4 Turnovo HTR 36
5 Gorno Lisiče GOR 35
 
6 Vlazrimi VLA 32
7 Teteks TET 28
8 Tikves TIK 28
9 Metalurg Skopje MET 26
10 Vardar Negotino VAN 25
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:00 finished
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 24 Jul
01:49 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Mon 24 Jul
14:05 Playing 41'
Inter
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 24 Jul
02:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:15 finished
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
MLS »
Mon 24 Jul
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Vancouver
1 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Russian Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mon 24 Jul
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Mon 24 Jul
03:05 finished
México
0 - 1
Jamaica INFO
Cup Russia »
Mon 24 Jul
11:00 finished
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk INFO
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Zenit Volgograd
16:30
Dinamo Stavropol
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Chayka
16:00
Afips
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
SKA Rostov
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
Mon 24 Jul
16:00
Angusht
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Danish Superliga »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Mon 24 Jul
16:30
Ventspils
16:30
FS Metta/LU
Mon 24 Jul
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 24 Jul
01:15 finished
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Mon 24 Jul
00:30 finished
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 24 Jul
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 24 Jul
05:00 finished
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II INFO
Cup Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Mon 24 Jul
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Mon 24 Jul
14:15 Playing 29'
DPMM FC
0 - 0
Geylang International
ISL »
Mon 24 Jul
13:30 Playing 57'
Gresik United
1 - 0
Sriwijaya
K-League Challenge »
Mon 24 Jul
12:00 finished
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC INFO
Mon 24 Jul
13:00 Playing 89'
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Mon 24 Jul
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Mon 24 Jul
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Mon 24 Jul
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook