We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Thu 04 May
Saint Andrews
2-3
Gzira United
Fri 05 May
Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Balzan Youths
Mosta
4-2
Pembroke Athleta
Floriana FC
1-2
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Valletta FC
Sat 06 May
Tarxien Rainbows
1-6
Hibernians
Team / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 71
2 Balzan Youths BAL 64
3 Birkirkara BIR 62
4 Valletta FC VAL 59
5 Floriana FC FLO 54
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 52
 
7 Saint Andrews SAI 37
8 Gzira United GZI 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 35
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
11 Mosta MOS 26
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Fri 28 Apr
Pieta Hotspurs
3-0
Melita
Vittoriosa Stars
1-1
Rabat Ajax
Sat 29 Apr
Fgura United FC
2-2
Gharghur
Marsa FC
2-4
Zebbug Rangers
Sun 30 Apr
Sirens
2-1
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
4-2
Naxxar Lions FC
Lija
2-1
Mqabba FC
Team / Points
1 Lija LIJ 54
2 Senglea Athletic SEN 53
3 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 41
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 40
 
8 Sirens SIR 34
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 30
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 27
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 18
14 Fgura United FC FUN 16
Second Division Malta
Sun 23 Apr
Gudja United
0-2
Zabbar Patrick
St. Georges FC
6-0
Ghaxaq
Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC
Zejtun Corinthians
5-0
Mellieha
Qrendi
3-0
Swieqi United
Birzebbuga Peters
1-0
Siggiewi
Attard
0-8
San Gwann
Team / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 65
2 Qrendi QRE 61
3 San Gwann SAN 60
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 59
5 Swieqi United SWI 37
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 36
7 Siggiewi SIG 35
 
8 Mgarr United FC MGA 30
9 Attard ATT 27
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 23
11 St. Georges FC STG 23
12 Gudja United GUD 22
13 Mellieha MEL 21
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Grêmio Porto Ale.
3 - 0
Zamora FC
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Envigado
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Segunda Division »
Fri 26 May
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Fri 26 May
02:10 Playing 79'
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
MLS »
Fri 26 May
02:30 Playing 48'
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas
Chinese Super League »
Serie B Playoffs »
Fri 26 May
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
1. HNL »
Fri 26 May
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Fri 26 May
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Fri 26 May
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Group 5 »
Premier League Group 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Fri 26 May
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Fri 26 May
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Fri 26 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 26 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 26 May
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Fri 26 May
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Fri 26 May
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Fri 26 May
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Fri 26 May
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Fri 26 May
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 26 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 26 May
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Fri 26 May
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Fri 26 May
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Fri 26 May
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Fri 26 May
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook