We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga MX Clausura
Sun 07 May
Querétaro
1-5
Tigres UANL
León
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tijuana
1-0
Veracruz
Monterrey
1-2
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Chiapas
América
2-3
Pachuca
Necaxa
0-0
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Puebla
Mon 08 May
Santos Laguna
2-2
Toluca
Team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 31
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 27
4 Toluca TOL 27
5 Santos Laguna SAN 26
6 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 26
7 Tigres UANL UAN 25
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 América AME 24
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
12 Necaxa NEC 21
13 Veracruz VER 21
14 León LEO 20
15 Querétaro QRO 19
16 Chiapas JAG 19
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
18 Puebla PUE 16
Clausura Ascenso MX
Sat 15 Apr
UAEM Potros
0-0
Cafetaleros
Oaxaca
1-0
Zacatepec
Deportivo Tepic
0-1
Mineros Zacatecas
Cimarrones Sonora
0-0
Venados
Sun 16 Apr
Lobos BUAP
2-1
Leones Negros
Loros Universidad
2-0
Atlante FC
Tampico Madero
0-0
Murciélagos
FC Juárez
3-0
Celaya
Dorados
1-2
Correcaminos UAT
Team / Points
1 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 32
2 Dorados DOR 31
3 Oaxaca ALE 30
4 FC Juárez JUA 28
5 UAEM Potros UAP 28
6 Lobos BUAP LOB 27
7 Zacatepec CAÑ 27
8 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 27
9 Deportivo Tepic TEP 26
 
10 Tampico Madero TAM 23
11 Leones Negros UDG 22
12 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 21
13 Atlante FC ATL 21
14 Celaya TOR 19
15 Correcaminos UAT UAT 16
16 Venados MER 15
17 Loros Universidad LOR 14
18 Murciélagos MUR 14
Group 1
Sat 08 Apr
Calor Pedro
1-1
Dorados Sinaloa
Deportivo Juan
2-4
Univ. Aut. Tamaul.
Sun 09 Apr
Sahuayo F.C.
2-1
Atlético Lagunero
Team / Points
1 Calor de San Pedro CAL 27
2 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 26
3 Univ. Aut. de Tamaulipas COR 22
4 Sahuayo F.C. SAH 16
 
5 Deportivo San Juan DSJ 13
6 Atlético Lagunero CAL 12
7 Alacranes Rojos de Apatzing ARA 0
Group 2
Fri 07 Apr
Cuatetes Acapulco
1-4
Celaya F.C.
Sun 09 Apr
F.C. Satélites
2-3
Univ. Aut. Hidalgo
Deportivo
3-2
Vikingos
Team / Points
1 Univ. Aut. de Hidalgo HID 22
2 Celaya F.C. CEL 20
3 Colibríes de Malinalco MAL 20
4 Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. GLA 18
 
5 Cuatetes de Acapulco CDA 17
6 F.C. Satélites SAT 11
7 Vikingos VCF 6
Group 3
Sat 08 Apr
Coyotes
0-1
Lobos Prepa
Cuautla
3-1
Deportivo Nuevo C.
Patriotas Córdoba
0-0
Yalmakan
Team / Points
1 Yalmakan YFC 32
2 Cuautla CUA 23
3 Lobos Prepa LOB 19
4 Patriotas de Córdoba PAT 17
 
5 Jiquipilas Valle Verde F.C. JVV 13
6 Coyotes COY 9
7 Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacá CHI 2
FA Cup »
Sat 27 May
18:30 Finished
Arsenal
2 - 1
Chelsea INFO Videos
Coupe de France »
Sat 27 May
21:00 Playing 7'
Angers SCO
0 - 0
PSG
DFB Pokal »
Sat 27 May
20:00 Playing 52'
Eintracht
1 - 1
B. Dortmund Videos
Serie A »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Atalanta
1 - 0
Chievo INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Bologna
1 - 2
Juventus INFO Videos
Copa del Rey »
Sat 27 May
21:30
Barcelona
21:30
Alavés
Primera Division »
Sat 27 May
00:00 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente INFO
Sat 27 May
22:15
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Sat 27 May
21:15
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Colón
1 - 2
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Sat 27 May
02:45 Finished
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 27 May
21:00 Playing 13'
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Segunda Division »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Huesca
1 - 0
Lugo GAME
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Sevilla At.
3 - 3
Cádiz INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Getafe INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Almería
2 - 0
Mirandés INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
İstanbul
2 - 1
Adanaspor INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
Trabzonspor INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
15:00 Finished
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Antalyaspor INFO
Sat 27 May
15:00 Finished
Konyaspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
MLS »
Sat 27 May
01:00 Finished
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO
Sat 27 May
21:00 Playing 2'
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Portland Timbers
Chinese Super League »
Sat 27 May
09:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Hebei China Fortu.
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Sat 27 May
09:30 Finished
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
5 - 1
Beijing Guoan INFO
International Friendly »
Sat 27 May
15:30 Finished
Uzbekistan sub 21
3 - 4
Rusia Sub 21 INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Norrköping
3 - 2
Halmstads INFO
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Kalmar
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Djurgårdens
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Serie B Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 39'
Benevento
0 - 1
Perugia
Czech First Division »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Karviná
0 - 2
Jablonec INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Teplice
0 - 1
FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Slovácko
1 - 1
Sparta Praha INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Pribram
0 - 2
Zlin INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Finished
Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Mladá Boleslav INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen INFO Videos
Belgian Pro League Group 4 »
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 44'
Genk
1 - 0
Sint-Truiden
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Gimnástica
4 - 0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 27 May
17:30 Finished
Peña Sport
0 - 3
Las Palmas At. INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Guadalajara INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Náxara
2 - 1
Mar Menor INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
CD Vitoria
(4)0-0(1)
CD Azuaga INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Atl. Astorga
(5)1-0(3)
Algeciras INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Écija Balompié
(8)1-0(7)
SCD Durango INFO
J1 League »
Sat 27 May
07:00 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 0
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Sat 27 May
08:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 2
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sat 27 May
07:00 Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sat 27 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 27 May
22:00
Atlético Paraná
22:00
Douglas Haig
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 42'
Brown Adrogue
0 - 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 42'
All Boys
0 - 1
San Martín Tucumán
Sat 27 May
02:05 Finished
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors INFO
Sat 27 May
18:05 Finished
Almagro
2 - 0
Instituto INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Lorca F.C.
0 - 0
Albacete INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Valencia Mestalla
3 - 1
Celta B INFO
1. HNL »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Istra 1961 INFO Videos
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 2
Rijeka INFO Videos
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 41'
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 39'
Liverpool
1 - 2
Boston River
Sat 27 May
20:30 Playing 37'
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Cup Romania »
Sat 27 May
19:45 Playing 69'
Voluntari
0 - 1
FC Astra Giurgiu Videos
NB I »
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Diósgyőr VTK
1 - 3
Debreceni VSC INFO
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Szombathelyi
1 - 2
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Videoton INFO
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Paksi SE
1 - 1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 27 May
19:00 Finished
Budapesti Vasas
1 - 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Premier League Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Zirka Kirovohrad
0 - 1
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk INFO
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 27 May
16:00 Finished
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk INFO Videos
Ekstraklasa Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Plock INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 0
Odd Grenland INFO
Liga de Honra - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Academico Viseu
2 - 0
Merelinense INFO
Sat 27 May
18:00 Finished
Praiense
0 - 1
Leixões INFO
Série B Brazil »
Sat 27 May
21:30
ABC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 27 May
21:30
Náutico Recife
21:30
Ceará
Sat 27 May
00:15 Finished
Criciuma EC
1 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 27 May
02:30 Finished
Goiás EC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30
Londrina
21:30
Luverdense
Sat 27 May
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
1 - 1
Oeste INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30
Paysandu Belém
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook