We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga Moldavia Transición
Sat 23 Sep
Sfintul Gheorghe
0-0
Zimbru Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
1-0
Petrocub
Sheriff
6-3
Dacia Chişinău
Sun 24 Sep
Speranţa
2-0
Spicul
Milsami Orhei
1-0
Zaria Balti
Team / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 29
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 27
3 Dacia Chişinău DAC 22
4 Petrocub PET 15
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 12
 
6 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 12
7 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 11
8 Zaria Balti ZAR 10
9 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 10
10 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 8
Divizia A
Tue 19 Sep
Moldova Ungheni
2-1
Zimbru II
Wed 27 Sep
Cahul
15:00
Real Succes
Victoria Bardar
15:00
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Sîngerei
15:00
Codru Lozova
Grănicerul
15:00
FC Sheriff II
Sparta Selemet
15:00
Iskra
Team / Points
1 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 23
2 FC Sheriff II FCS 21
3 Sparta Selemet SPA 19
4 Cahul CAH 17
5 Zimbru II ZIM 17
6 Grănicerul GRA 17
7 Sîngerei SIN 16
 
8 Iskra ISK 16
9 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 11
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II SAX 10
11 Codru Lozova COD 7
12 Real Succes REA 4
13 FC Edinet FCE 4
Group 1
Sat 23 Sep
Bogzesti
3-0
Boldureşti
Codru Călărași
0-3
FC Tighina
Sinteza Căuşeni
1-1
Fulger
Sireți
2-0
CSF Cricova
Anina-ŞS
1-2
Steaua 57
Team / Points
1 Sireți SIR 22
2 FC Tighina TIG 20
3 Steaua 57 CSS 18
4 Bogzesti BOS 16
5 Fulger CSF 14
 
6 CSF Cricova CSF 9
7 Anina-ŞS ANI 6
8 Codru Călărași II COD 4
9 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 4
10 Boldureşti BOL 3
Group 2
Sat 23 Sep
Cruiz
0-1
Dava Soroca
Speranța Drochia
7-0
Flacăra Făleşti
CF Riscani
2-6
FCM Ungheni
Maiak Cioropcani
2-4
Floreşti
Intersport
3-1
Zaria II
Team / Points
1 Floreşti FLO 21
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 18
3 FCM Ungheni UNG 16
4 Dava Soroca DAV 16
5 Speranța Drochia FCS 15
 
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 12
7 CF Riscani CFR 7
8 Zaria II ZAR 4
9 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 4
10 Cruiz CRU 3
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00
Sport Recife
01:00
Vasco da Gama
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05
Estudiantes Plata
02:05
San Lorenzo
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 Playing 19'
Lanús
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05
Aldosivi
02:05
Nueva Chicago
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00
Siracusa
16:00
Fidelis Andria
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Cup Austria »
Cup Poland »
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
18:00
Persepolis
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30
CSA
01:30
Tombense
Conference South »
Primera B Metro. »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Pakhtakor
14:00
Mash'al
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Olmaliq
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Sogdiana
14:00
Nasaf
Clausura Venezuela »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30
Barcelona
02:30
Delfin
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook