1

All leagues and competitions in Mozambique

Premier League »
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Sun 17 Dec
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 17 Dec
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Sun 17 Dec
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 17 Dec
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Sun 17 Dec
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Heart Midlothian
13:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Sun 17 Dec
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
İstanbul
12:00
Antalyaspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Akhisar
12:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Toledo
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Osasuna B
12:00
CD Vitoria
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Burgos
12:00
Leioa
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 17 Dec
11:30
Villarreal B
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
At. Baleares
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 17 Dec
11:45
Alcoyano
11:45
Ontinyent CF
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Granada B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Betis Deportivo
12:00
Extremadura UD
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pro Piacenza
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 finished
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO
Clausura LFPB »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook