We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Myanmar

Myanmar National League
Sun 24 Sep
Shan United FC
0-0
Yangon United
Chin United
0-1
Zwekapin United
Mon 25 Sep
Ayeyawady United
2-2
Southern Myanmar
Hantharwady United
1-1
Magwe
Rakhine United
3-0
Nay Pyi Taw
GFA
0-0
Yadanarbon
Team / Points
1 Shan United FC SUF 45
2 Yangon United YAN 43
3 Yadanarbon YAD 39
4 Ayeyawady United AYU 30
5 Rakhine United RAU 30
6 Magwe MAG 28
 
7 Zwekapin United ZWU 23
8 Southern Myanmar SOU 20
9 Hantharwady United HAU 20
10 Nay Pyi Taw NAY 12
11 Chin United CHU 11
12 GFA GFA 11
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Sevilla
2 - 0
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Napoli
1 - 0
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Man. City
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Monaco
0 - 1
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Beşiktaş
2 - 0
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
APOEL
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
Salzburg Sub-19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Hammarby Sub 19
0 - 4
Ajax Sub19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Zimbru Sub-19
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
2 - 1
Liverpool U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Sevilla Sub-19
1 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
2 - 2
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
1 - 0
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Barnsley
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Brentford
0 - 1
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Bristol City
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Burton Albion
0 - 3
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Hull City
0 - 1
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Millwall
0 - 0
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Fulham Videos
FA Cup »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Playing 45'
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police
League One »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Rotherham United
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Blackpool
0 - 0
Rochdale
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Bradford City
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Bury
0 - 0
Oxford United
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Gillingham
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Northampton
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Southend United
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Walsall
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sep
03:00 finished
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Siracusa
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria INFO
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Örgryte
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO Videos
League Two »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Stevenage
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Newport County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Exeter City
0 - 1
Notts County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Barnet
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Morecambe
0 - 0
Luton Town
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Port Vale
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Coventry City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Cup Austria »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling INFO
Cup Poland »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Al Hilal Riyadh
4 - 0
Persepolis INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Tue 26 Sep
23:00 Postponed
Halcones Morelos
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Half-Time
East Thurrock Uni.
1 - 1
St. Albans City
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 26 Sep
20:30 Playing 54'
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Mash'al INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:30 finished
Olmaliq
1 - 3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Sogdiana
0 - 3
Nasaf INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 26 Sep
21:00 Playing 38'
Trujillanos
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Tue 26 Sep
01:04 finished
Dep. Táchira
0 - 0
FC Estudiantes de Mérida INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Ull Kisa
2 - 5
FK Bodo Glimt INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook