We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
Sat 14 Oct
Roda JC
1-0
NAC Breda
Ajax
4-0
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
0-0
PEC Zwolle
Utrecht
3-1
Heerenveen
Sun 15 Oct
Heracles
1-1
Vitesse
Willem II
3-1
Twente 1965
VVV Venlo
2-5
PSV
Groningen
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
1-2
Excelsior
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 Ajax AJA 16
3 Feyenoord FEY 16
4 Vitesse VIT 15
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 VVV Venlo VVV 12
 
10 Excelsior EXC 10
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
12 Groningen GRO 9
13 Heracles HER 9
14 NAC Breda NAC 7
15 Twente 1965 TWE 6
16 Roda JC RJC 6
17 Willem II WIL 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
ACV
14:30
Scheveningen
DOVO
14:30
VVOG
Volendam II
14:30
Jong Twente
ODIN .59
14:30
Spakenburg
DVS .33
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Magreb 90
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
15:00
Quick Boys
Almere City II
15:00
Spijkenisse
ASWH
15:00
Capelle
Team / Points
1 Spakenburg SPA 20
2 Almere City II ALM 19
3 VVOG VVO 15
4 Quick Boys QUI 15
5 Volendam II VOL 14
6 DVS .33 DVS 13
7 Groningen II GRO 12
8 DOVO DOV 12
9 Capelle CAP 11
 
10 Jong Twente TWE 11
11 Harkemase Boys HAR 10
12 ACV ACV 8
13 Scheveningen SCH 7
14 ONS Sneek ONS 7
15 ASWH ASW 6
16 Magreb 90 MAG 5
17 ODIN .59 ODI 4
18 Spijkenisse SPI 4
Group 2
Sat 14 Oct
UNA Brinvast
2-1
EVV
Sun 15 Oct
Westlandia
2-4
Blauw Geel '38
USV Hercules
2-0
Quick '20
OJC Rosmalen
1-1
ADO 20
JVC Cuijk
2-1
HV & CV Quick
HBS
0-1
HSC 21
Dongen
0-3
Vitesse II
OFC Oostzaan
1-1
De Graafschap II
Be Quick 1887
3-3
De Meern
Team / Points
1 UNA Brinvast UNA 22
2 Vitesse II VIT 19
3 JVC Cuijk JVC 16
4 HV & CV Quick QUI 16
5 EVV EVV 16
6 OFC Oostzaan OOS 14
7 HSC 21 HSC 13
8 OJC Rosmalen OJC 12
9 USV Hercules USV 12
 
10 Dongen DON 12
11 ADO 20 ADO 10
12 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 10
13 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 10
14 HBS HBS 5
15 De Meern DEM 5
16 De Graafschap II GRA 4
17 Quick '20 QUI 3
18 Westlandia WES 3
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Noordwijk
14:30
Rijsoord
Nootdorp
14:30
SteDoCo
Zwaluwen
14:30
Jodan Boys
Rijnvogels
14:30
Ter Leede
Achilles Veen
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
RVVH
14:30
Swift
Smitshoek
14:30
Argon
AFC II
14:45
Hoek
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 19
2 Ter Leede TER 13
3 Hoek HOE 13
4 Achilles Veen ACH 13
5 Rijsoord RIJ 12
6 Swift SWI 12
7 SteDoCo STE 11
8 Jodan Boys JOD 10
 
9 Nootdorp NOO 9
10 S Gravenzande SV FCS 7
11 AFC II AFC 7
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 6
13 Rijnvogels RIJ 6
14 Smitshoek SMI 5
15 Argon ARG 3
16 RVVH RVV 2
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Berkum
Zuidvogels
14:30
NSC
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
AZSV
Genemuiden
14:30
HZVV
Staphorst
14:30
Huizen
Excelsior .31
14:30
SDC Putten
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Urk
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Eemdijk
Team / Points
1 Berkum BER 16
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 16
3 Ajax Amateurs AJA 15
4 Genemuiden GEN 13
5 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 12
6 AZSV AZS 12
7 Eemdijk EEM 11
8 Staphorst STA 9
 
9 Zuidvogels ZUI 9
10 SDC Putten SDC 9
11 HZVV HZV 8
12 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 6
13 NSC NSC 6
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 5
15 Huizen HUI 2
16 Urk URK 1
Group 1
Sat 14 Oct
Hollandia
3-3
Purmersteijn
Achilles 1894
1-4
MSC
Sun 15 Oct
Leonidas
3-0
SDO Bussum
DHC Delft
1-1
VV Heerenveen
SJC Noordwijk
4-3
Silvolde
De Bataven
5-0
Alphense Boys
SWZ
0-0
RKAVV
Achilles 29 II
3-0
RKHVV
Team / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 19
2 Achilles 1894 ACH 13
3 Silvolde SIL 13
4 Leonidas LEO 11
5 RKAVV RKA 11
6 Purmersteijn PUR 10
7 MSC MSC 10
8 Hollandia HOL 9
 
9 DHC Delft DEL 9
10 SWZ SWZ 9
11 Alphense Boys ALP 9
12 De Bataven DEB 8
13 SDO Bussum SDO 7
14 RKHVV RKH 7
15 Achilles 29 II ACH 6
16 VV Heerenveen VVH 2
Group 2
Sun 15 Oct
Vlissingen
1-2
Gemert
IFC
2-1
BVC '12 Beek
Den Bosch II
2-0
Baronie
Meerssen
1-2
OSS '20
Woezik
2-1
Juliana 31
UDI '19
4-4
GOES
Groene Ster
2-2
EHC Hoensbroek
Halsteren
1-2
RKSV Nuenen
Team / Points
1 Gemert GEM 16
2 Groene Ster GRO 16
3 IFC IFC 12
4 Halsteren HAL 12
5 GOES GOE 11
6 OSS '20	OSS 11
7 Vlissingen VLI 10
8 Den Bosch II DBI 9
 
9 Meerssen MEE 9
10 UDI '19 UDI 9
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 8
12 Baronie BAR 7
13 Woezik WOE 7
14 RKSV Nuenen NUE 5
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
16 Juliana 31 JUL 3
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic U19
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 Oct
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Oct
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Oct
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Cup Croatia »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Oct
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Forli
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Sporting Trestina
15:00
Mezzolara

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook