1

All leagues and competitions in Niger

Premier League
Sat 16 Dec
Leicester
0-3
Crystal Palace
Watford
1-4
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
1-0
Newcastle
Chelsea
1-0
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
0-3
West Ham
Man. City
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 17 Dec
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Mon 18 Dec
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 52
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 38
4 Arsenal ARS 33
5 Burnley BUR 32
6 Liverpool LIV 31
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 21
12 Southampton SOU 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 18
14 Crystal Palace CPF 17
15 West Ham WHU 17
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
17 Stoke City STO 16
18 Newcastle NEW 15
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
La Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sat 16 Dec
Athletic
0-0
R. Sociedad
Eibar
2-1
Valencia
Atlético
1-0
Alavés
Sun 17 Dec
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Mon 18 Dec
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Atlético ATM 36
3 Valencia VCF 34
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Eibar EIB 21
8 Getafe GET 20
9 R. Sociedad RSO 20
10 Leganés LEG 20
 
11 Girona GIR 20
12 Celta CEL 18
13 Athletic ATH 18
14 Real Betis BET 18
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Dec
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
1-3
Napoli
Roma
1-0
Cagliari
Sun 17 Dec
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 42
2 Inter INT 40
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Fri 15 Dec
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Dec
Köln
1-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-2
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2-2
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
3-3
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
2-1
Hoffenheim
Sun 17 Dec
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 41
2 Schalke 04 S04 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 28
4 RB Leipzig RBL 28
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
7 Hoffenheim HOF 26
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 26
9 FC Augsburg AUG 24
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 19
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 15
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 6
Ligue 1
Fri 15 Dec
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sat 16 Dec
Rennes
1-4
PSG
Caen
0-0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1-3
Metz
Dijon FCO
3-0
Lille
Sun 17 Dec
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 47
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Dijon FCO DIJ 24
8 Strasbourg STR 24
9 Caen CAE 24
10 Montpellier MPL 23
 
11 Guingamp GUI 23
12 Nice NIC 23
13 Amiens SC AMI 21
14 Troyes TRO 21
15 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
16 Saint Etienne ASS 20
17 Toulouse TFC 19
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 8
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Sun 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Mon 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Brazilian Série A
Sun 03 Dec
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Eredivisie
Sat 16 Dec
Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda
Willem II
2-3
PEC Zwolle
PSV
3-0
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
1-1
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
VVV Venlo
Sun 17 Dec
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 43
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 24
8 Heerenveen SCH 23
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
 
10 Heracles HER 21
11 VVV Venlo VVV 19
12 Groningen GRO 17
13 Excelsior EXC 17
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 14
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Premier League »
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Sun 17 Dec
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 17 Dec
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Sun 17 Dec
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Sun 17 Dec
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 17 Dec
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Sun 17 Dec
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Heart Midlothian
13:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Sun 17 Dec
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
İstanbul
12:00
Antalyaspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Akhisar
12:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sun 17 Dec
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Toledo
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Osasuna B
12:00
CD Vitoria
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Burgos
12:00
Leioa
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 17 Dec
11:30
Villarreal B
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
At. Baleares
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 17 Dec
11:45
Alcoyano
11:45
Ontinyent CF
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Granada B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 17 Dec
12:00
Betis Deportivo
12:00
Extremadura UD
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Clausura LFPB »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pro Piacenza
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 finished
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook