We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sat 21 Oct
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Sun 22 Oct
Molde FK
18:00
Haugesund
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Sogndal
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek IF
18:00
Tromsø IL
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
SK Brann Bergen
20:00
Rosenborg BK
Mon 23 Oct
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 54
2 Molde FK MFK 44
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 43
4 SK Brann Bergen BBS 40
5 Haugesund HAU 39
6 Stromsgodset IF STR 38
7 Odd Grenland ODD 35
8 Stabaek IF SBI 34
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 33
10 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 33
11 Lillestrom SK LSK 31
12 Kristiansund BK KRI 29
13 Sogndal SOG 27
14 Aalesunds FK AFK 25
15 Tromsø IL TRO 25
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 18
1. Division
Sat 21 Oct
FK Arendal
15:00
Start Kristiansand
Sun 22 Oct
Elverum
13:00
Sandnes Ulf
Jerv
13:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Strømmen
13:00
Ull Kisa
Åsane
13:00
Tromsdalen
Kongsvinger
18:00
Mjøndalen
Levanger
18:00
Florø
Tue 24 Oct
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Ranheim
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 62
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 52
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 48
4 Mjøndalen MJO 46
5 Ranheim RAN 43
6 Ull Kisa ULL 42
7 Levanger LEV 38
8 Florø FLO 34
 
9 Strømmen STR 33
10 Jerv JER 32
11 Tromsdalen TRO 30
12 Kongsvinger KON 30
13 Åsane ASA 29
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 23
15 Elverum ELV 21
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Brumunddal
13:00
Grorud
Asker
13:00
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
13:00
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
13:00
Raufoss
Alta IF
13:00
Skeid
Bærum
13:00
Follo
KFUM
13:00
Finnsnes
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 62
2 Alta IF ALT 46
3 Raufoss RAU 44
4 Asker ASK 44
5 Skeid SKE 41
6 Kjelsås KJE 34
7 Grorud GRO 34
 
8 Bærum BAR 32
9 KFUM KFU 31
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 21
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Fram Larvik
13:00
Odd II
Vard
13:00
Fana
Egersund
13:00
Hødd
Hønefoss
13:00
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
13:00
Notodden
Vindbjart
13:00
Vidar
Nardo
13:00
Bryne
Team / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 51
2 Notodden NOT 51
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 39
5 Fram Larvik FRA 39
6 Hødd HOD 37
7 Nardo NAR 37
 
8 Vard VAR 36
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Østsiden
14:00
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
14:00
Kvik Halden
Holmen
14:00
Moss
Kråkerøy
14:00
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
14:00
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
14:00
Vestfossen
Odd III
14:00
Ullern
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 60
2 Kvik Halden KVI 49
3 Ørn Horten ORN 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 37
7 Ullern ULL 36
 
8 Østsiden OST 35
9 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
10 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 33
11 Strømsgodset II STR 33
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 23
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Valdres FK
14:00
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
14:00
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
14:00
Tynset
Flisa
14:00
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
14:00
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
14:00
Frigg
Stabæk II
14:00
Redalen
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 63
2 Stabæk II STA 60
3 Eidsvold TF EID 55
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 45
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Valdres FK VAL 33
 
8 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
9 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 31
10 IF Ready IFR 27
11 Lillehammer FFL 26
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Redalen REI 18
14 Raufoss II RAU 15
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Lura IL
14:00
Brodd
Bryne II
14:00
Viking FK II
Express
14:00
Pors Grenland
Halsen
14:00
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
14:00
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
14:00
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
14:00
Madla
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 62
2 Pors Grenland POR 48
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Viking FK II VIK 37
6  IK Start II IKS 36
7 Sola Fotball SOL 35
 
8 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
9 Brodd BRO 32
10 Halsen HIF 32
11 Lura IL LUR 29
12 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 28
13 Bryne II BRY 27
14 Express IEX 14
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
Spjelkavik
14:00
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
14:00
Stord
Sotra
14:00
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
14:00
SK Herd
Varegg
14:00
Førde
Os Turn
14:00
Brattvåg
Brann II
14:00
Lysekloster
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 53
2 Lysekloster LYS 53
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Sotra SSK 41
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 38
6 Varegg VAR 37
7 Førde FOR 34
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 32
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Os Turn OTF 30
11 Stord STO 27
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 23
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Group 5
Sat 21 Oct
Junkeren
13:00
Træff
Mosjøen
13:00
Mo IL
Molde FK II
13:00
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
13:00
Kolstad
Orkla
13:00
Sverresborg
Verdal
13:00
Strindheim
Steinkjer
13:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 42
3 Steinkjer STE 37
4 Molde FK II MOL 37
5 Verdal VER 37
6 Junkeren IKJ 36
7 Træff TRA 36
 
8 Rosenborg II ROS 34
9 Orkla ORK 34
10 Rødde FK ROD 34
11 Mo IL MOI 31
12 Strindheim STR 29
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Group 6
Sat 21 Oct
Mjølner
13:00
Salangen
Lillestrom II
13:00
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
13:00
Sortland
Skjervøy
13:00
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
13:00
Harstad
Alta II
13:00
Skjetten
Senja
13:00
Fløya
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 59
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 42
4 Lørenskog LOR 41
5 Harstad HAR 39
6 Skjetten SKJ 39
7 Skedsmo SKE 35
 
8 Skjervøy SIK 34
9 Fløya FLO 32
10 Lillestrom II LIL 32
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 32
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech First Division »
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Drogheda United
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Galway United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook