We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sat 19 Aug
Lillestrom SK
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Sun 20 Aug
Odd Grenland
1-0
Sandefjord Fotball
Rosenborg BK
0-1
Haugesund
Sogndal
2-0
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek IF
3-2
Molde FK
Tromsø IL
3-2
Aalesunds FK
Viking Stavanger
2-4
SK Brann Bergen
Mon 21 Aug
Sarpsborg 08
0-0
Stromsgodset IF
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 41
2 Sarpsborg 08 S08 35
3 SK Brann Bergen BBS 34
4 Molde FK MFK 31
5 Haugesund HAU 29
6 Stabaek IF SBI 29
7 Odd Grenland ODD 28
8 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 27
 
9 Stromsgodset IF STR 26
10 Lillestrom SK LSK 26
11 Aalesunds FK AFK 24
12 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 24
13 Sogndal SOG 23
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 19
15 Tromsø IL TRO 18
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 15
1. Division
Sat 19 Aug
Ranheim
6-1
Levanger
Sun 20 Aug
FK Arendal
1-1
Fredrikstad FK
Elverum
2-3
Jerv
Start Kristiansand
2-2
Tromsdalen
Mjøndalen
3-0
Strømmen
Sandnes Ulf
3-0
Florø
Åsane
0-3
Ull Kisa
Tue 22 Aug
Kongsvinger
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 51
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 41
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 39
4 Ranheim RAN 38
5 Florø FLO 31
6 Ull Kisa ULL 30
7 Strømmen STR 29
8 Mjøndalen MJO 28
 
9 Levanger LEV 27
10 Jerv JER 25
11 Tromsdalen TRO 25
12 Kongsvinger KON 23
13 Åsane ASA 23
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 16
15 Elverum ELV 15
16 FK Arendal FKA 14
Group 1
Sat 26 Aug
Skeid
16:00
Finnsnes
Raufoss
16:00
Grorud
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Kjelsås
Alta IF
16:00
Vålerenga II
Bærum
16:00
Asker
Follo
16:00
Brumunddal
Nybergsund
16:00
KFUM
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 41
2 Alta IF ALT 35
3 Raufoss RAU 30
4 Asker ASK 28
5 Grorud GRO 27
6 Skeid SKE 25
7 Bærum BAR 23
 
8 KFUM KFU 22
9 Kjelsås KJE 22
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 21
11 Vålerenga II VAL 20
12 Brumunddal BRU 15
13 Follo FOL 12
14 Finnsnes FIN 8
Group 2
Sat 26 Aug
Vidar
14:00
Fram Larvik
Hønefoss
14:30
Nardo
Vindbjart
16:00
Vard
Sun 27 Aug
Hødd
15:00
Fana
Byåsen
16:00
Egersund
Notodden
18:00
Bryne
Mon 28 Aug
Nest-Sotra
17:00
Odd II
Team / Points
1 Bryne BRY 39
2 Nest-Sotra NES 38
3 Notodden NOT 32
4 Nardo NAR 29
5 Vard VAR 27
6 Fram Larvik FRA 26
7 Vidar VID 24
 
8 Hødd HOD 21
9 Egersund EGE 19
10 Hønefoss HON 19
11 Vindbjart VIN 17
12 Fana FAN 15
13 Odd II ODD 13
14 Byåsen BYA 11
Group 1
Sat 26 Aug
Ullern
14:00
Kvik Halden
Moss
14:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Holmen
16:00
Østsiden
Oppsal
16:00
Ørn Horten
Vestfossen
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
Mon 28 Aug
Strømsgodset II
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Tue 29 Aug
Odd III
20:00
Kråkerøy
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 43
2 Ørn Horten ORN 35
3 Oppsal OPP 35
4 Kvik Halden KVI 33
5 Kråkerøy KRA 26
6 Strømsgodset II STR 25
7 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 24
 
8 Østsiden OST 22
9 Ullern ULL 22
10 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 21
11 Vestfossen VIF 18
12 Holmen HOL 14
13 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 14
14 Odd III ODS 7
Group 2
Sat 26 Aug
Tynset
13:30
Korsvoll IL
Redalen
14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Eidsvold TF
15:00
Lillehammer
Valdres FK
16:00
Flisa
Lokomotiv Oslo
16:00
IF Ready
Sun 27 Aug
Stabæk II
15:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Raufoss II
16:00
Frigg
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 43
2 Stabæk II STA 42
3 Eidsvold TF EID 37
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 36
5 Frigg FRI 31
6 Valdres FK VAL 23
7 Lillehammer FFL 22
 
8 Tynset TYN 22
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 17
10 IF Ready IFR 17
11 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 16
12 Flisa FFK 14
13 Raufoss II RAU 11
14 Redalen REI 8
Group 3
Sat 26 Aug
Viking FK II
13:00
Pors Grenland
Lura IL
13:00
Halsen
Madla
14:00
FK Tønsberg
Staal Jørpeland
15:00
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
16:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Brodd
16:00
Express
Mon 28 Aug
Bryne II
18:00
IK Start II
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 42
2 Pors Grenland POR 34
3 FK Tønsberg FKT 29
4  IK Start II IKS 27
5 Madla MAI 27
6 Sola Fotball SOL 26
7 Brodd BRO 26
 
8 Viking FK II VIK 25
9 Halsen HIF 23
10 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 19
11 Staal Jørpeland SJI 19
12 Lura IL LUR 18
13 Bryne II BRY 13
14 Express IEX 9
Group 4
Sat 26 Aug
Aalesund II
12:00
Haugesund II
Førde
13:00
Stord
SK Herd
14:00
Brattvåg
Varegg
14:00
Os Turn
Fjora
14:00
Sotra
Spjelkavik
14:30
Brann II
Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Lysekloster
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 37
2 Lysekloster LYS 33
3 Sotra SSK 30
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 28
5 Varegg VAR 28
6 SK Herd HER 27
7 Brann II BRA 25
 
8 Os Turn OTF 25
9 Spjelkavik SPJ 22
10 Førde FOR 19
11 Stord STO 18
12 Haugesund II HAU 15
13 Fjora FFK 13
14 Aalesund II AAL 10
Group 5
Sat 26 Aug
Kolstad
12:00
Mosjøen
Strindheim
14:00
Mo IL
Rosenborg II
16:00
Træff
Verdal
16:00
Steinkjer
Sverresborg
16:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Sun 27 Aug
Rødde FK
16:00
Junkeren
Mon 28 Aug
Orkla
19:00
Molde FK II
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 41
2 Kolstad KOL 31
3 Molde FK II MOL 28
4 Verdal VER 27
5 Træff TRA 25
6 Junkeren IKJ 24
7 Mo IL MOI 24
 
8 Rosenborg II ROS 23
9 Strindheim STR 23
10 Rødde FK ROD 21
11 Steinkjer STE 20
12 Orkla ORK 17
13 Mosjøen MOS 17
14 Sverresborg SVE 15
Group 6
Fri 25 Aug
Skedsmo
20:00
Skjervøy
Sat 26 Aug
Senja
16:00
Alta II
Sortland
16:00
Skjetten
Fløya
16:00
Harstad
Sun 27 Aug
Salangen
15:00
Funnefoss Vormsund
Mjølner
16:00
Lillestrom II
Mon 28 Aug
Lørenskog
18:00
Tromso 2
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 40
2 Senja SEN 33
3 Skedsmo SKE 30
4 Sortland SOI 30
5 Harstad HAR 27
6 Skjetten SKJ 27
7 Lillestrom II LIL 24
 
8 Lørenskog LOR 22
9 Fløya FLO 21
10 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 19
11 Alta II ALT 18
12 Tromso 2 TRO 17
13 Skjervøy SIK 16
14 Salangen SAL 10
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
América
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
03:30 finished
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Puebla
0 - 1
León INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Monterrey
4 - 1
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO Videos
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
20:45
Milan
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Panathinaikos
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Apollon Limassol
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Hajduk Split
21:00
Everton
Thu 24 Aug
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
18:45
Marítimo
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
Domžale
Thu 24 Aug
20:45
Rosenborg BK
20:45
Ajax
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Utrecht
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
PAOK
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Fenerbahçe
19:30
Vardar Skopje
Thu 24 Aug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Osijek
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
AEK Athens
20:00
Club Brugge
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Videoton
20:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Oleksandria
19:00
BATE Borisov
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Sūduva
19:30
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 Aug
02:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
(3)1-0(2)
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 24 Aug
04:30 finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Vancouver
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
DC United
1 - 0
Atlanta United INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo INFO Videos
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 24 Aug
15:00
Al Kharitiyath
15:00
Al Qadsia
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Rebecq
19:30
Namur
Copa Colombia »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Junior
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 finished
San Marcos Arica
0 - 4
Antofagasta INFO
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Luis Quillota
2 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:00 finished
U. Católica
1 - 1
Huachipato INFO
International Friendly »
Cup Russia »
Thu 24 Aug
09:30 Half-Time
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
Cup Sweden »
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Enskede
18:30
Gefle
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Karlstad BK
18:30
Orebro SK
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Assyriska IF
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Skovde AIK
18:30
GAIS
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
Nybro
18:30
Kalmar
Thu 24 Aug
18:30
IK Oddevold
18:30
Falkenbergs
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Árabe Unido
0 - 1
CD Águila INFO
Soccer League »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00
Milton SC
03:00
SC Scarborough
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 Playing 19'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Real Potosí
2 - 5
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 24 Aug
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 24 Aug
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 Aug
02:00 finished
Saint Louis
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Cincinnati
3 - 1
Ottawa Fury INFO
Thu 24 Aug
01:30 finished
Louisville City
5 - 0
City Islanders INFO
Thu 24 Aug
05:00 finished
Sacramento
2 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Thu 24 Aug
02:30 finished
San Antonio
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II INFO
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
Hürth
19:30
Euskirchener TSC
1st Division »
Thu 24 Aug
18:00
Skive
18:00
Esbjerg
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
ISL »
Esiliiga »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kuressaare
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 24 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
3 - 0
San Francisco INFO
Thu 24 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 2
Diriangén INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
17:30
KajHa
17:30
PK-37
Ascenso Apertura »
Div. Intermedia »
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 2 »
Thu 24 Aug
00:00
Igrejinha
00:00
Real SC
Super Copa Gaúcha Group 3 »
Thu 24 Aug
20:30
Nova Prata
20:30
Tres Passos AC
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
20:00
Throttur
Thu 24 Aug
20:00
Keflavik
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Meistaradeildin »
Thu 24 Aug
19:30
07 Vestur
19:30
Kí Klaksvík
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
19:00
HB Tórshavn
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
Skála ÍF
19:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 24 Aug
19:00
EB / Streymur
19:00
TB Tvøroyri

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook