We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in Oman

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 29 Apr
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Leicester
Sunderland
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Southampton
16:00
Hull City
Crystal Palace
18:30
Burnley
Sun 30 Apr
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Mon 01 May
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 78
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 74
3 Liverpool LIV 66
4 Man. City MAC 65
5 Man. Utd MUD 64
6 Arsenal ARS 60
7 Everton EVE 58
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 44
9 Southampton SOU 40
10 Watford WAT 40
 
11 Stoke City STO 39
12 Crystal Palace CPF 38
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
14 West Ham WHU 38
15 Leicester LEI 37
16 Burnley BUR 36
17 Hull City HUL 33
18 Swansea City SWA 31
19 Middlesbrough MID 27
20 Sunderland SUN 21
La Liga
Tue 25 Apr
Sporting
1-1
Espanyol
Granada
0-2
Málaga
Atlético
0-1
Villarreal
Wed 26 Apr
Barcelona
7-1
Osasuna
Leganés
3-0
Las Palmas
Valencia
2-3
R. Sociedad
Deportivo
2-6
Real Madrid
Thu 27 Apr
Alavés
0-0
Eibar
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Athletic
2-1
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 78
2 Real Madrid RMA 78
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 68
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 Athletic ATH 59
7 R. Sociedad RSO 58
8 Eibar EIB 51
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Alavés ALA 45
 
11 Celta CEL 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Fri 28 Apr
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 30 Apr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 63
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Fri 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Sat 29 Apr
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Apr
Angers SCO
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 29 Apr
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Sun 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 80
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 54
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 42
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 29 Apr
Veracruz
03:30
Monterrey
Sun 30 Apr
Chiapas
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Tijuana
Morelia
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
02:06
Cruz Azul
Chivas Guadalajara
02:06
León
América
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Mon 01 May
Puebla
01:00
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 28
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Toluca TOL 26
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 25
5 Santos Laguna SAN 24
6 América AME 24
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 23
8 Pachuca PAC 20
9 Tigres UANL UAN 19
 
10 León LEO 19
11 Morelia MOR 18
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
13 Veracruz VER 18
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 17
15 Necaxa NEC 17
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Chiapas JAG 15
18 Puebla PUE 13
Eredivisie
Fri 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sat 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Sun 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 28 Apr
Vitória Setúbal
21:30
Vitória
Sat 29 Apr
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
Nacional
17:00
Rio Ave
Benfica
19:15
Estoril
Chaves
21:30
Porto
Sun 30 Apr
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses
21:15
Paços Ferreira
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 72
2 Porto FCP 69
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 56
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 42
8 Chaves CHA 37
9 Feirense FEI 36
 
10 Boavista BOA 35
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 23
18 Nacional NAC 20
La Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Villarreal
20:45
Sporting
Serie A »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Bundesliga »
Fri 28 Apr
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:00 Finished
CS Emelec
1 - 2
River Plate INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 28 Apr
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Fri 28 Apr
00:30 Finished
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Lanús INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 1
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 28 Apr
02:45 Finished
América de Cali
0 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Championship »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Newcastle
Segunda Division »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Elche
20:00
Almería
Friendly »
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 28 Apr
19:00
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Karabukspor
Copa Colombia Group 2 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:00 Finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
Leones INFO
Copa Colombia Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
02:30 Finished
Alianza Petrolera
3 - 0
Real Santander INFO
Chinese Super League »
Scottish Premiership Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Inverness CT
2. Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
FC St. Pauli
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Sandhausen
Fri 28 Apr
18:30
Bochum
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Czech First Division »
Fri 28 Apr
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 28 Apr
20:15
Pribram
20:15
Sparta Praha
Ligue 2 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Ajaccio
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Niort
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Red Star
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Tours
20:00
Clermont
Swiss Super League »
Fri 28 Apr
19:45
Luzern
19:45
Basel
Belgian Pro League Group 3 »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Emmen
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Almere City
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 28 Apr
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Achilles 29
A PFG Group 2 »
A PFG Group 3 »
Ascenso MX Finals »
Fri 28 Apr
02:30 Finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 28 Apr
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Paderborn
Danish Superliga Group 3 »
Fri 28 Apr
20:15
Randers
20:15
Esbjerg
Fri 28 Apr
18:00
Odense BK
18:00
AC Horsens

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook