We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Apertura Panama
Sat 21 Oct
Árabe Unido
03:00
Alianza FC
Santa Gema
03:00
Independiente
Atlético
23:00
Chorrillo
Sun 22 Oct
Sporting Miguelito
01:00
San Francisco
Plaza Amador
01:00
Tauro
Team / Points
1 Tauro TAU 30
2 Árabe Unido ARA 29
3 Plaza Amador AMA 27
4 Chorrillo CHO 21
5 Atlético Veragüense VER 21
 
6 Independiente Chorrera IND 20
7 San Francisco SFF 17
8 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 13
9 Alianza FC AFC 11
10 Santa Gema GEM 10
Ascenso Panama
Sun 15 Oct
Panamá Oeste
2-1
Atl. Nacional
Colón C-3
0-0
Centenario
Azuero
2-1
Deportivo
San Martín
1-1
Costa del Este
Mon 16 Oct
Río Abajo
2-2
Leones América
Team / Points
1 Leones de América SUN 22
2 Azuero AZU 17
3 Costa del Este COS 15
4 Panamá Oeste OES 14
5 Atl. Nacional NAC 14
6 Centenario CEN 14
 
7 Río Abajo RIO 14
8 San Martín SMA 12
9 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 12
10 Colón C-3 COL 6
11 Deportivo San Miguelito MSM 6
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Chinese Super League »
Fri 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Whowin INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech First Division »
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook