We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Russian Premier League
Fri 03 Mar
Tom Tomsk
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Sat 04 Mar
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva
14:30
Zenit
Anzhi
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Sun 05 Mar
Ural Sverdlovskaya
09:30
Amkar Perm
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Terek Groznyi
17:00
Ufa
Team / Points
1 Spartak Moskva SPA 40
2 Zenit ZEN 35
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 32
4 Terek Groznyi TER 28
5 FK Krasnodar KRA 28
6 Amkar Perm PER 27
7 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
8 Ufa UFA 25
 
9 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
10 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 23
11 Anzhi ANZ 20
12 Krylia Sovetov KRS 15
13 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 14
14 Gazovik Orenburg GAZ 12
15 Arsenal Tula ARS 12
16 Tom Tomsk TOM 9
Group 1
Sat 12 Nov
Saturn Ramenskoye
5-0
FK Orel
Avangard Kursk
2-0
Arsenal Tula II
Mon 03 Apr
Energomash
-
Chertanovo
Wed 12 Apr
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Dinamo Bryansk
Zenit Penza
-
Zvezda Ryazan
Kaluga
-
Torpedo Moskva
Team / Points
1 Avangard Kursk AVA 31
2 Energomash ENE 30
3 Saturn Ramenskoye SAT 29
4 Torpedo Moskva TOR 27
5 Vityaz Podolsk VIT 26
6 Kaluga KAL 23
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 19
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 18
9 Zvezda Ryazan ZVE 16
10 Chertanovo CHE 15
11 FK Orel ORE 15
12 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
13 Arsenal Tula II ARS 6
Group 2
Tue 18 Apr
Volga-Olimpiyets
16:00
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
Syzran-2003
Dinamo Kirov
16:00
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
KamAZ
Team / Points
1 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 37
2 Volga-Olimpiyets VON 33
3 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 29
4 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 24
5 NoSta NOS 22
 
6 Syzran-2003 SYZ 19
7 Lada Tolyatti LAD 19
8 KamAZ KAM 18
9 Dinamo Kirov DIN 2
UCL »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Porto
0 - 2
Juventus INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Sevilla
2 - 1
Leicester INFO Videos
La Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
18:45 Finished
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid GAME Videos
Europa League »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 1
Rosenborg Sub19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Barcelona U19
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 4
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Feb
21:00 Finished
Bristol City
0 - 2
Fulham INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
UAEM Potros
1 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlante FC
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Dorados
0 - 5
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Celaya
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 22 Feb
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Wed 22 Feb
21:15 Playing 87'
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Cortuluá
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Wed 22 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Molde FK
8 - 0
Hødd INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
Vicenza
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:30 Finished
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Odd Grenland
4 - 0
Notodden INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Odra Opole
4 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FK Lida INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Karadjordje Topola
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
NK Radnik Sesvete
0 - 1
Vinogradar INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
NK Nafta Lendava
7 - 0
Radgona INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Dolní Benešov
2 - 2
Hlučín INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Spišská Nová
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:30
HFK Olomouc
17:30
Kozlovice
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Fredericia
5 - 2
Brabrand INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00
St. Margarethen
18:00
Parndorf
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Varnsdorf
4 - 1
Štěchovice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Anif Salzburg
5 - 0
Bischofshofen INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:00 Finished
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Sollentuna INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Speldorf
2 - 2
Homberg INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Admira Dornbirn
4 - 1
SV Gaissau INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
Burgos
2 - 1
Real Valladolid INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
San Marino
0 - 2
Andorra INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 22 Feb
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 22 Feb
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Wed 22 Feb
01:00 Finished
Ben Hur
1 - 1
Camioneros Bs As INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Paulista A1 »
Cup Scotland »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Hibernian FC
3 - 1
Heart of Midlothian INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
SP. Covilhã
1 - 0
Portimonense INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
20:30 Finished
Calcio Padova 2015
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
SuperSport United
4 - 1
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Bidvest Wits
5 - 0
Baroka INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Football League »
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
OFI INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Kalloni INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
AFC Champions Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Guangzhou
7 - 0
Eastern Football Team INFO
AFC Champions Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
10:00 Finished
Adelaide United
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Leatherhead
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury INFO
Botola Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra INFO
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Binissalem
1 - 2
Santa Catalina Atlético INFO
Tercera Division Group 17 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Sabiñánigo
0 - 0
Utebo GAME
League Cup Latvia »
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Tallinna Infonet
1 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Postponed
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Babīte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook