Russian Premier League
Fri 08 Dec
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1-1
Arsenal Tula
Sat 09 Dec
Dinamo Moskva
2-0
Anzhi
Rubin Kazán
3-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sun 10 Dec
Amkar Perm
1-3
FK Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
3-0
CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu
1-0
Ufa
Mon 11 Dec
Tosno
1-3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
0-0
Zenit
Team / Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
 
9 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Group 1
Sat 11 Nov
FC Spartak Ryazan
3-0
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0-2
Strogino
Zenit Penza
2-5
Khimik
FC Ararat Moscow
1-0
Energomash
Zorkiy
5-1
Sokol Saratov
Sun 12 Nov
Torpedo Moskva
2-1
Rotor-2
Wed 25 Apr
Saturn Moskva
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Team / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Group 2
Fri 03 Nov
SKA Rostov
1-1
Torpedo Armavir
Sat 04 Nov
FK Legion Dynamo
1-0
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
2-0
Anzhi II
Druzhba
0-2
Afips
Spartak Nalchik
3-0
Akademiya Futbola
Alaniya
3-0
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
5-0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Mar
Angusht
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Team / Points
1 Afips AFI 41
2 Torpedo Armavir TOR 39
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 32
4 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 29
5 Chayka CHA 26
6 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 26
7 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 24
8 Akademiya Futbola AKA 22
9 Spartak Nalchik NAL 21
 
10 SKA Rostov SKA 21
11 Druzhba DMA 20
12 Angusht ANG 19
13 Mashuk-KMV MAS 16
14 Anzhi II ANZ 15
15 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 15
16 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 6
17 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 6
Group 3
Fri 03 Nov
Lada Tolyatti
0-4
Mordovia Saransk
Sat 04 Nov
FC Chelyabinsk
-
Dinamo Kirov
Anzhi-Junior
0-0
Orenburg II
Neftekhimik
2-3
KamAZ
NoSta
5-0
Krylya Sovetov II
Syzran-2003
0-2
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Ural II
Team / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 39
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 34
3 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 31
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 30
5 NoSta NOS 27
6 KamAZ KAM 26
7 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
 
8 Neftekhimik NEF 23
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 16
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 13
11 Orenburg II ORE 10
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
Group 4
Fri 10 Nov
Znamya
0-6
Torpedo Vladimir
Sat 11 Nov
Dynamo Petersburg
2-1
Murom
Spartak Kostroma
0-0
Luki-Energiya
Veles
4-0
Kolomna
Dolgie Prudy
4-0
Pskov 747
Thu 01 Mar
Dnepr Smolensk
14:00
Tekstilshchik
Fri 30 Mar
Kazanka
14:00
Chertanovo
Team / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 38
2 Kazanka FKL 35
3 Tekstilshchik TEK 33
4 Veles VEL 30
5 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 28
6 Spartak Kostroma SPA 28
7 Dolgie Prudy FCD 27
 
8 Murom MUR 27
9 Pskov 747 PSK 25
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 16
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 15
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 14
13 Kolomna KOL 7
14 Znamya ZNA 3
Group 5
Wed 30 Aug
FK Chita
2-2
FC Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0
Dinamo Barnaul
Mon 30 Apr
Sakhalin
-
Smena Komsomolsk
Team / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 5
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Premier League Russia U21
Fri 08 Dec
Ural Sub 21
0-1
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
5-0
Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moscú
2-0
Anzhi Sub 21
Sat 09 Dec
Spartak Moskva
1-1
CSKA Moskva
Sun 10 Dec
Amkar Perm Sub 21
0-1
Krasnodar Sub 21
Rostov Sub 21
3-0
Ufa Sub 21
Terek Grozny
2-5
Zenit Sub 21
Mon 11 Dec
Tosno Sub 21
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Team / Points
1 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 46
2 CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSK 43
3 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 42
4 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 31
5 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 31
6 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 31
7 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 30
8 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 29
 
9 Spartak Moskva Sub 21 SPA 28
10 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 25
11 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 23
12 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 22
13 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 21
14 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 21
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 14
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 8
Torneo Transición Chile »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 Dec
00:45 finished
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 Dec
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 Dec
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
FA Cup »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Cup Turkey »
Thu 14 Dec
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Eyupspor
11:30
Kayserispor
Thu 14 Dec
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Karabukspor
Thu 14 Dec
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Thu 14 Dec
03:30 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 14 Dec
01:30 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Thu 14 Dec
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Ajman
13:45
Al Ain
Thu 14 Dec
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00 finished
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Toto Cup »
Primera A Finals »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 finished
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Welsh Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 Dec
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
13:45
Al Nasr
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 Dec
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Premier League »
Thu 14 Dec
01:00 finished
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 Dec
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Cup Azerbaijan »
Thu 14 Dec
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 Dec
10:00
FC Kapaz
10:00
Keşlə
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 Dec
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 Dec
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Hoofdklasse Surinam »
Thu 14 Dec
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook