We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Rwanda

National Soccer
Thu 15 Jun
APR FC
1-2
Bugesera
Kiyovu Sport
1-2
Rayon Sport
Musanze FC
1-0
Sunrise
Espoir FC
0-1
AS Kigali
Gicumbi
1-3
Pepiniere
Police FC
4-2
Marines FC
Mukura Victory
0-1
Kirehe
Amagaju
0-1
Etincelles FC
Team / Points
1 Rayon Sport RAY 73
2 Police FC POL 61
3 APR FC APR 57
4 AS Kigali ASK 53
5 Bugesera BUG 50
6 Musanze FC MUS 45
7 Etincelles FC ETI 40
8 Espoir FC ESP 39
 
9 Sunrise SUN 33
10 Amagaju AMA 33
11 Kirehe KIR 32
12 Mukura Victory MUK 32
13 Marines FC MAR 30
14 Gicumbi GIC 28
15 Kiyovu Sport KIY 27
16 Pepiniere PEP 17
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Nice
1 - 1
Ajax INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
Young Boys INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 79'
Club Brugge
3 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Viitorul
1 - 0
APOEL INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:20 finished
Maribor
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:45 finished
Salzburg
1 - 1
Rijeka INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Celtic
0 - 0
Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Astana
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 0
Ludogorets INFO Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Burton Albion
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Luton Town
0 - 1
Leicester INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
12 - 0
Turnovo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SPAL
2 - 0
Triestina INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford City
0 - 4
Newcastle INFO
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 80'
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Sunderland INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Zaragoza INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
RM Castilla
0 - 2
Leganés INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Toledo
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 finished
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 0
FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Atalanta
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Málaga INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Real Avila CF
0 - 2
Gimnástica Segoviana INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
San Clemente Isla Paraiso INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Los Barrios
1 - 1
Linense INFO
Wed 26 Jul
Postponed
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Arenas CF
1 - 0
Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Postponed
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Chievo
2 - 0
Trento Calcio 1921 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Stuttgart
5 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Udinese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Espinho
0 - 3
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 26 Jul
14:30 Postponed
Al Sadd
14:30
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 Playing 78'
CD Marino
0 - 3
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Villarreal INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Talavera Reina
1 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina
3 - 4
Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lierse SK
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Carmarthen Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Gateshead
1 - 1
Darlington FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 2
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Elche INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Runcorn Town FC
2 - 1
Denbigh Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bath City
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Telford United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 finished
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Jul
10:00 finished
Rákosmenti KSK
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TVE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United
5 - 0
White City Woodville INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Banants INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
AC Arezzo
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Bačka Palanka
1 - 2
Szeol INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Slavia Praha Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Kladno
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 0
Energetyk Gryfino INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Rizespor
17:00
Lekhwiya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Cigánd SE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovácko II
2 - 2
Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
ASA Târgu Mureş
1 - 0
Csikszereda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:20 finished
Kozlovice
1 - 0
Kromeriz INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Akhisar
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 7
Karabukspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Frosinone
2 - 1
MonoPoli INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
HFK Olomouc
4 - 5
Vyškov INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Hódmezővásárhe
0 - 1
Makó FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Monori SE
0 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Neratovice-Byškov
1 - 7
Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:45 finished
Prostějov
3 - 0
Ústí nad Orlicí INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnički Nova Pa.
0 - 2
OFK Beograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Štěchovice
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Austria XIII
10 - 0
Nussdorfer AC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Ruprecht/raab
2 - 4
Pratscher Sinabelkirchen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Kalksburg-Rodaun
1 - 8
SK Breitenfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Sokół Kleczew
0 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Lorca F.C.
4 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Homberg
19:30
Schermbeck
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Leopoldsdorf
4 - 2
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
HNK Sibenik
1 - 1
Primorac Biograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Sprockhövel
2 - 5
Schonnebeck INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
TuS Haltern
2 - 3
Erkenschwick INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Burgos
1 - 2
Alcorcón INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Cádiz
3 - 3
Mar Menor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
CF Palamós
1 - 4
Sabadell INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Antequera
0 - 0
Granada B INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Badalona INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 Playing 90'
Whitehawk
2 - 3
Brighton Sub 21
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Socuéllamos
1 - 1
Almagro CF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook