We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in San Marino

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 24 Nov
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Sat 25 Nov
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Sun 26 Nov
Southampton
14:30
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
La Liga
Fri 24 Nov
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Sat 25 Nov
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Sun 26 Nov
Deportivo
12:00
Athletic
R. Sociedad
16:15
Las Palmas
Villarreal
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
20:45
Barcelona
Mon 27 Nov
Espanyol
21:00
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Leganés LEG 17
9 Real Betis BET 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 25 Nov
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Sun 26 Nov
Udinese
15:00
Napoli
Genoa
15:00
Roma
Milan
15:00
Torino
Lazio
18:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
20:45
Crotone
Mon 27 Nov
Atalanta
20:45
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 24 Nov
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Sat 25 Nov
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 26 Nov
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 24 Nov
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Sat 25 Nov
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sun 26 Nov
Nice
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 13
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Brazilian Série A
Sun 19 Nov
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
Mon 20 Nov
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Fri 24 Nov
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Nov
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Sun 26 Nov
Ajax
12:30
Roda JC
Excelsior
14:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
16:45
ADO Den Haag
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 24 Nov
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Sat 25 Nov
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Sun 26 Nov
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
Mon 27 Nov
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
9 Boavista BOA 13
 
10 Tondela TON 12
11 Portimonense POR 12
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
13 Feirense FEI 11
14 Chaves CHA 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
La Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
Torneo Transición Chile »
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 24 Nov
00:45 finished
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Eredivisie »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Russian Premier League »
Fri 24 Nov
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Fri 24 Nov
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Fri 24 Nov
02:30 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América INFO
Segunda Division »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Scottish Premiership »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Turkish Süper Lig »
Friendly »
Fri 24 Nov
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Fri 24 Nov
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech First Division »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 24 Nov
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
Fri 24 Nov
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Série B Brazil »
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Fri 24 Nov
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Danish Superliga »
Fri 24 Nov
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Fri 24 Nov
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
3. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook