We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Pro League
Thu 16 Feb
Al Fateh FC
0-2
Al Taawon
Al Hilal Riyadh
4-0
Al Khaleej Saihat
Fri 17 Feb
Al Faisaly
1-1
Al Raed
Al Wahda Mecca
2-2
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Ahli Jeddah
0-2
Al Nassr
Sat 18 Feb
Quadisiya Khobar
1-1
Al Baten
Al Shabab
0-2
Al Ittihad
Team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 47
2 Al Nassr ALN 41
3 Al Ittihad ALI 41
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 40
5 Al Shabab ALS 26
6 Al Taawon ALT 24
7 Al Raed ALR 23
 
8 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 23
9 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 21
10 Al Baten ALB 20
11 Al Faisaly ALF 18
12 Al Fateh FC ALF 15
13 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 14
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 14
Division 1
Thu 02 Feb
Al Shoalah
4-0
Wajj
Fri 03 Feb
Al Najoom
1-1
Hajer
Al Feiha
1-1
Dhamk Club
Al Ta'ee
3-1
Al Jeel
Al Watani
1-1
Al Nahdha
Sat 04 Feb
Al Qaisoma
4-2
Al Adalh Club
Al Hazm Rass
2-0
Najran
Ohod
2-0
Al Orubah
Team / Points
1 Ohod OHO 36
2 Al Feiha ALF 31
3 Al Shoalah ALS 31
4 Al Nahdha NAH 30
5 Hajer HAJ 28
6 Al Orubah ALO 28
7 Dhamk Club DHA 26
8 Al Hazm Rass ALH 26
 
9 Najran NAJ 26
10 Al Qaisoma ALQ 24
11 Wajj WAJ 23
12 Al Najoom NAJ 22
13 Al Jeel ALJ 21
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 21
15 Al Watani ALW 19
16 Al Ta'ee ALT 17
Arabia Saudí - División 2
Fri 17 Feb
Al-Muzahmiyya
2-0
Al Suqoor
Al-Safa
0-1
Al Mojzel
Hottain
4-2
Al Draih
Al-Trgee
0-1
Al Rabeea
Al-Washm
1-0
Abha
Sat 18 Feb
Al-Kawkab
2-1
Al-Najma Saudi
Sdoos Club
0-1
Al Ansar Medina
Al Jabalain
3-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
0-0
Al Riyadh
Al-Thuqbah
3-1
Al Sharq
Team / Points
1 Al Rabeea RAB 35
2 Al Mojzel ALM 33
5 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 29
6 Hottain HOT 28
10 Al Draih ALD 24
12 Al-Washm ALW 24
14 Abha ABH 20
16 Al Suqoor SUQ 19
19 Al-Trgee ATR 16
20 Al-Safa ALS 16
 
3 Al-Kawkab ALK 31
4 Al Ansar Medina ANS 30
7 Al Jabalain JAB 27
8 Al Ain FC AIN 25
9 Al Riyadh ALR 24
11 Al-Thuqbah THU 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
15 Al Badaya BAD 20
17 Sdoos Club SDO 18
18 Al-Najma Saudi NAJ 18
UCL »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Porto
0 - 2
Juventus INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Sevilla
2 - 1
Leicester INFO Videos
La Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
18:45 Finished
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid GAME Videos
Europa League »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 1
Rosenborg Sub19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Barcelona U19
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 4
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Feb
21:00 Finished
Bristol City
0 - 2
Fulham INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
UAEM Potros
1 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlante FC
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Dorados
0 - 5
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Celaya
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 22 Feb
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Wed 22 Feb
21:15 Playing 87'
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Cortuluá
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Wed 22 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Molde FK
8 - 0
Hødd INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
Vicenza
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:30 Finished
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Odd Grenland
4 - 0
Notodden INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Odra Opole
4 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FK Lida INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Karadjordje Topola
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
NK Radnik Sesvete
0 - 1
Vinogradar INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
NK Nafta Lendava
7 - 0
Radgona INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Dolní Benešov
2 - 2
Hlučín INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Spišská Nová
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:30
HFK Olomouc
17:30
Kozlovice
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Fredericia
5 - 2
Brabrand INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00
St. Margarethen
18:00
Parndorf
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Varnsdorf
4 - 1
Štěchovice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Anif Salzburg
5 - 0
Bischofshofen INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:00 Finished
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Sollentuna INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Speldorf
2 - 2
Homberg INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Admira Dornbirn
4 - 1
SV Gaissau INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
Burgos
2 - 1
Real Valladolid INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
San Marino
0 - 2
Andorra INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 22 Feb
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 22 Feb
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Wed 22 Feb
01:00 Finished
Ben Hur
1 - 1
Camioneros Bs As INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Paulista A1 »
Cup Scotland »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Hibernian FC
3 - 1
Heart of Midlothian INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
SP. Covilhã
1 - 0
Portimonense INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
20:30 Finished
Calcio Padova 2015
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
SuperSport United
4 - 1
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Bidvest Wits
5 - 0
Baroka INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Football League »
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
OFI INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Kalloni INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
AFC Champions Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Guangzhou
7 - 0
Eastern Football Team INFO
AFC Champions Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
10:00 Finished
Adelaide United
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Leatherhead
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury INFO
Botola Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra INFO
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Binissalem
1 - 2
Santa Catalina Atlético INFO
Tercera Division Group 17 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Sabiñánigo
0 - 0
Utebo GAME
League Cup Latvia »
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Tallinna Infonet
1 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Postponed
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Babīte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook