We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Fri 14 Apr
Kilmarnock
0-0
Heart Midlothian
Sat 15 Apr
St. Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen
Motherwell
4-2
Inverness CT
Dundee
0-2
Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers
2-0
Partick Thistle
Sun 16 Apr
Ross County FC
2-2
Celtic
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 91
2 Aberdeen ABE 67
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 58
4 St. Johnstone STJ 49
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 45
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 41
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 35
8 Ross County FC ROS 33
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 32
10 Motherwell MHE 32
11 Dundee DUN 30
12 Inverness CT ICT 25
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Glasgow Rangers
13:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
16:00
St. Johnstone
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Partick Thistle
Team / Points
1 Glasgow Rangers GLA 0
2 Aberdeen ABE 0
3 Heart of Midlothian HOM 0
 
4 Celtic CEL 0
5 Partick Thistle FC PAR 0
6 St. Johnstone STJ 0
Group 3
Fri 28 Apr
Ross County FC
20:45
Inverness CT
Sat 29 Apr
Hamilton
16:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee
Team / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 0
2 Hamilton Academical HAM 0
3 Motherwell MHE 0
 
4 Inverness CT ICT 0
5 Kilmarnock KIL 0
6 Dundee DUN 0
Scottish Championship
Sat 29 Apr
St. Mirren
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Ayr United
16:00
Hibernian FC
Dundee United
16:00
Dumbarton
Dunfermline
16:00
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
16:00
Queen South
Team / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 67
2 Dundee United DUN 57
3 Falkirk FAL 56
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 52
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 42
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 42
7 Dumbarton DUM 36
8 Raith Rovers FC RAI 36
9 St. Mirren STM 35
10 Ayr United THE 32
Second Division
Sat 29 Apr
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Stranraer
Brechin City
16:00
Albion Rovers
East Fife
16:00
Airdrieonians
Livingston FC
16:00
Peterhead
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Stenhousemuir
Team / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 75
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 59
3 East Fife EAS 46
4 Brechin City BRE 46
5 Airdrieonians AIR 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Albion Rovers THE 42
8 Stranraer STR 41
9 Peterhead THE 37
10 Stenhousemuir STE 35
Third Division
Sat 29 Apr
Annan Athletic
16:00
Montrose
Arbroath
16:00
Elgin City
Clyde
16:00
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
16:00
Stirling Albion
Team / Points
1 Forfar Athletic FOR 63
2 Arbroath ARB 62
3 Annan Athletic BLA 52
4 Montrose THE 51
5 Elgin City THE 50
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 46
7 Edinburgh City EDI 40
8 Clyde THE 36
9 Berwick Rangers THE 36
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 33
Lowland Football League Scotland
Sat 13 Aug
BSC Glasgow
3-1
Hawick Royal Albe.
Edinburgh
0-1
Dalbeattie Star
Selkirk
1-3
Cumbernauld Colts
Whitehill Welfare
2-5
East Stirlingshire
Sat 17 Sep
Gretna 2008
0-3
Stirling
Tue 15 Nov
Spartans
2-1
Preston Athletic
Wed 16 Nov
East Kilbride
4-0
Civil Service Str.
Gala Fairydean Ro.
4-2
Vale of Leithen
Team / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 78
2 East Stirlingshire THE 65
3 Spartans SPA 56
4 Stirling University STI 53
5 Dalbeattie Star DAL 47
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 47
7 BSC Glasgow BSC 42
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 40
10 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 37
11 Civil Service Strollers CIV 37
12 Vale of Leithen VAL 37
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
14 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 25
15 Selkirk SEL 23
16 Preston Athletic PRE 16
Highland Football League Scotland
Sat 15 Apr
Clachnacuddin
3-2
Fraserburgh
Formartine United
0-0
Buckie Thistle
Fort William
1-5
Brora Rangers
Huntly
0-3
Forres Mechanics
Inverurie Loco Wo.
1-0
Nairn County
Keith
2-1
Wick Academy
Lossiemouth
1-6
Cove Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
0-3
Deveronvale
Turriff United
2-1
Rothes
Team / Points
1 Buckie Thistle BUC 82
2 Cove Rangers COV 82
3 Brora Rangers BRO 81
4 Formartine United FOR 73
5 Fraserburgh FRA 63
6 Forres Mechanics FOR 58
7 Turriff United TUR 58
8 Wick Academy WIC 53
9 Inverurie Loco Works INV 50
 
10 Keith KEI 47
11 Clachnacuddin CLA 41
12 Lossiemouth LOS 38
13 Nairn County NAI 34
14 Huntly HUN 34
15 Deveronvale DEV 30
16 Rothes ROT 26
17 Fort William FOR 11
18 Strathspey Thistle STR 9
Premier League Scotland U20
Tue 25 Apr
Dundee United
2-2
Ross County
Hibernian Sub 20
4-0
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen Sub 20
1-3
Hearts Sub 20
Inverness
1-2
Dundee Sub 20
Kilmarnock Sub 20
1-2
Dunfermline
Falkirk Sub 20
3-2
St. Mirren Sub 20
Thu 04 May
Rangers Sub 20
12:00
Motherwell Sub 20
Hamilton
20:00
Celtic Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 61
3 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
4 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 60
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 54
6 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
7 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 45
8 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 43
9 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 42
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 41
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 40
12 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 30
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 29
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 27
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 24
Group 1
Mon 27 Mar
Berwick Rangers
1-3
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
4-2
Livingston Sub 20
Tue 28 Mar
Forfar Athletic
5-1
Alloa Athletic
Team / Points
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 39
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 32
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 30
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 25
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 21
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 20
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 8
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
21:30
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45
Atletico PR
02:45
Flamengo
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45
Peñarol
02:45
Palmeiras
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Half-Time
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 0
Libertad Asunción
Apertura Colombia »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00
At. Nacional
03:00
Junior
Russian Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 27 Apr
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Tom Tomsk
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Sport Recife
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Half-Time
Santos FC
0 - 0
Paysandu Belém
Copa Colombia Group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:30
Atlético
02:30
Unión Magdalena
Copa Colombia Group 4 »
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Copa Colombia Group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00
Patriotas Boyacá
02:00
Llaneros
Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa Colombia Group 8 »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Malmö
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sirius
Cup Turkey »
Thu 27 Apr
19:45
Kasimpasa
19:45
Konyaspor
Cup Greece »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Panathinaikos
Belgian Pro League Group 2 »
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00
Pachuca
04:00
Tigres UANL
Cup Romania »
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
Ascenso MX Finals »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00
FC Juárez
04:00
Dorados
National »
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Chambly
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00
The Strongest
02:00
Real Potosí
Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 27 Apr
17:00
Litex Lovech
17:00
Ludogorets
Slovakian Super Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
DAC
18:00
Senica
Cup Denmark »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
Kobenhavn
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
03:00
Antigua GFC
Thu 27 Apr
03:00
Cobán Imperial
03:00
Mictlán
Thu 27 Apr
04:00
Comunicaciones
04:00
Municipal
Thu 27 Apr
04:00
Xelajú
04:00
Carchá
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Suchitepequez
Nm Cupen »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Vidar
18:00
Haugesund
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Skeid
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
18:00
Nardo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fram Larvik
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Førde
18:00
Florø
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Bærum
18:00
Oppsal
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cuautla
23:30
Calor de San Pedro
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Group 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook