We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Serbia

Group 2
Sun 21 May
Crvena Zvezda
4-0
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
5-0
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina Novi
1-0
Javor Ivanjica
Napredak Krusevac
1-1
Vozdovac
team / Points
1 Partizan Beograd PAR 58
2 Crvena Zvezda CRV 55
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ 43
4 Mladost Lučani MLA 36
 
5 Radnicki Nis RAD 32
6 Napredak Krusevac NAP 30
7 Vozdovac VOZ 27
8 Javor Ivanjica JAV 22
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Cukaricki Stankom
0-1
Rad Beograd
Metalac GM
3-0
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
2-1
Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica
2-2
Borac Čačak
team / Points
1 Cukaricki Stankom ČUK 32
2 FK Spartak Subotica FKS 32
3 Radnik Surdulica RAD 25
4 Rad Beograd RAD 25
 
5 Bačka Palanka BAK 23
6 Borac Čačak BOR 22
7 Metalac GM MET 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 17
Prva Liga
Sat 27 May
Bežanija
4-1
Sloboda Uzice
Budućnost
3-0
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
3-3
Zemun
Inđija
2-0
Mačva Šabac
Jagodina
3-1
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
5-2
Kolubara
Pivara
1-2
BSK Borča
Sinđelić Beograd
3-2
OFK Odzaci
team / Points
1 Mačva Šabac MAV 63
2 Zemun ZEM 61
3 Sloboda Uzice SLO 54
4 Bežanija BEA 48
5 Inđija INI 48
6 Radnički Pirot RAD 43
7 Jagodina JAG 41
8 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 40
 
9 Dinamo Vranje DVR 39
10 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 37
11 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 36
12 Pivara CEL 35
13 BSK Borča BSK 33
14 Kolubara KOL 32
15 OFK Odzaci ODZ 26
16 OFK Beograd BEO 18
Group 1
Sun 04 Jun
BSK Batajnica
5-3
Crvena Zvezda MML
IM Rakovica
4-4
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
0-3
Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
0-4
Radnicki Novi Beo.
BASK
1-2
Stepojevac Vaga
Teleoptik
3-2
Radnički
Žarkovo
3-1
IMT Novi Beograd
Sopot
1-2
Grafičar
team / Points
1 Teleoptik TEL 62
2 BSK Batajnica BSK 55
3 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 52
4 Žarkovo ZAR 49
5 Grafičar GRA 45
6 Sopot SOP 44
7 Brodarac BRO 44
8 Prva Iskra PRV 44
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 44
10 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 43
11 Dorćol DOR 43
12 Stepojevac Vaga STV 42
13 BASK BAS 41
14 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 31
15 Polet Dorćol POL 21
16 IM Rakovica RAK 9
Group 3
Sat 03 Jun
Omladinac NB
5-4
Radnički Nova Pa.
Borac Sakule
7-3
Crvena Zvezda Novi
Vršac
1-1
Radnički
Cement Beočin
2-3
Bačka Topola
Sloga Temerin
2-5
Radnički
Radnički Šid
1-0
Železničar
Bratstvo
1-1
Bačka 1901
team / Points
1 Bratstvo FKB 62
2 Omladinac NB ONB 60
3 Bačka Topola BAC 46
4 Borac Sakule BOR 45
5 Dunav Stari Banovci DSB 42
6 Bačka 1901 BAC 41
7 Železničar Pancevo ZEL 36
8 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica RSM 36
 
9 Vršac VRS 35
10 Radnički Zrenjanin FKR 33
11 Radnički Nova Pazova RNP 31
12 Cement Beočin CEB 31
13 Radnički Šid RAD 31
14 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad FKC 28
15 Sloga Temerin STE 22
16 Donji Srem FKD 0
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
Standaard Wetteren
12:00
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Hartberg
18:00
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Fri 23 Jun
10:00
Chernomorets
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Beroe
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
16:30
Zenit Izhevsk
16:30
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30
Lane United
04:30
Portland Timbers Sub 23
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
Maranhense »
Fri 30 Jun
01:15
Cordino
01:15
Sampaio Correa FC
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00
Real Ariquemes
02:00
Gênus
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
National Premier Group 6 »
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Ísbjörninn
21:00
Hordur

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook