We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Sat 19 Aug
Triglav
16:00
Gorica
Domžale
18:00
Aluminij
Maribor
20:20
Krsko Posavje
Sun 20 Aug
Ankaran Hrvatini
16:50
NK Olimpija 2005
Mon 21 Aug
Rudar Velenje
20:00
Celje
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 13
2 Maribor MAR 13
3 Domžale DOM 8
4 Krsko Posavje KRS 8
5 Rudar Velenje RUD 6
 
6 Celje CEL 5
7 Gorica GOR 4
8 Triglav TRI 4
9 Aluminij ALU 4
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 2
2. SNL
Sat 19 Aug
Fužinar
17:00
NS Drava
Radomlje
17:00
Zarica Kranj
NK Rogaška
17:00
Tabor Sežana
NK Nafta Lendava
17:00
Krka
NK Verzej
17:00
ASK Bravo
Sun 20 Aug
Brežice
17:00
NK Dob
Brda Dobrovo
17:00
Dekani
Mon 21 Aug
Ilirija
17:00
Mura
Team / Points
1 Mura NSM 6
2 NS Drava DRA 6
3 ASK Bravo BRA 6
4 Dekani DEK 4
5 Tabor Sežana TAS 4
6 Brežice BRE 4
7 Ilirija ILI 3
8 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 3
 
9 NK Verzej NKV 3
10 NK Rogaška ROG 3
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 1
12 Fužinar FUZ 1
13 Radomlje RAD 1
14 NK Dob NKD 0
15 Krka KRK 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Bled Hirter
17:00
Bohinj
Kočevje
17:30
Brinje-Grosuplje
Šencur
17:30
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
17:30
Acroni Jesenice
Sava Kranj
17:30
Šobec Lesce
Sun 20 Aug
Kolpa
17:30
Zagorje
Wed 30 Aug
Arne Tabor 69
17:30
Ivančna Gorica
Team / Points
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
17:30
Odranci
Rakičan
17:30
Ljutomer
Sun 20 Aug
Tromejnik
17:30
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
17:30
Črenšovci
Bogojina
17:30
NK Grad
Beltinci
17:30
Radgona
Hotiza
17:30
Velika Polana
Team / Points
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
Group 4
Sat 19 Aug
NK Tolmin
17:00
Fama Vipava
Jadran
17:00
Adria
MNK Izola
17:00
Primorje
Sun 20 Aug
Bilje
17:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Team / Points
1 NK Tolmin TOL 0
2 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
3 MNK Izola MNK 0
4 Bilje BIL 0
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 0
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 0
7 Adria ADR 0
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
La Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 18 Aug
01:00 finished
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Fri 18 Aug
03:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Russian Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Segunda Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Fri 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
2. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech First Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Belgian Pro League »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lens
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 18 Aug
02:00 finished
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador INFO
Fri 18 Aug
04:00 finished
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras INFO
Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Fri 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
South African First Division »
National »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00 finished
Pau FC
1 - 4
Cholet INFO
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
African Nations Championship »
Fri 18 Aug
21:00
Morocco
21:00
Egipto
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Libya
20:00
Argelia
Fri 18 Aug
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Ethiopia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook