We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swedish Allsvenskan
Wed 26 Apr
AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Östersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
1-1
Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
1-1
Hammarby IF
Orebro SK
0-0
Häcken
Thu 27 Apr
Halmstads
0-1
Djurgårdens
Norrköping
3-0
Jönköpings
Kalmar
0-0
Malmö
AIK Solna
1-0
Sirius
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 11
2 Sirius SIR 9
3 Norrköping NOR 9
4 Orebro SK ORE 8
5 Elfsborg ELF 7
6 IFK Göteborg GÖT 7
7 Östersunds FK OST 7
8 Djurgårdens DJU 7
 
9 AIK Solna AIK 7
10 Jönköpings Södra JON 7
11 Hammarby IF HIF 6
12 Häcken HÄC 6
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 5
14 Halmstads HAL 5
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 3
16 Kalmar KAL 2
Superettan
Fri 28 Apr
Falkenbergs
19:00
GAIS
Sat 29 Apr
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Gefle
Sun 30 Apr
IK Frej
15:00
Brommapojkarna
Syrianska FC
17:00
Varberg
Mon 01 May
Norrby
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Örgryte
15:00
Osters IF
Helsingborgs
17:00
Degerfors
Tue 02 May
Varnamo
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
Team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 10
2 Varnamo IFK 9
3 Osters IF OIF 9
4 Dalkurd FF DAL 8
5 Degerfors DEG 7
6 Helsingborgs HEL 6
7 Örgryte ORG 6
8 Trelleborgs FF TRE 5
 
9 Varberg VAR 5
10 Gefle GEF 5
11 IK Frej IKF 4
12 Syrianska FC SYR 3
13 Falkenbergs FAL 3
14 GAIS GAI 2
15 Norrby NOR 2
16 Åtvidabergs ATV 1
Group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Sandvikens IF
14:00
Team Thoren
Arameiska
16:00
Västerås SK
Nykoping
16:00
IK Brage
Sun 30 Apr
Sollentuna
15:00
IFK Luleå
Umeå
15:00
Assyriska
Mon 01 May
Carlstad United
16:00
Vasalunds IF
Enskede
17:00
Akropolis
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 6
2 Västerås SK VAS 6
3 Sollentuna SOL 6
4 Umeå UME 4
5 Vasalunds IF VAS 4
6 Akropolis AKR 3
7 Nykoping NYK 3
 
8 Enskede ENS 3
9 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 3
10 IFK Luleå IFK 1
11 Carlstad United CAR 1
12 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
13 Team Thoren THO 0
14 Assyriska ASS 0
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Qviding FIF
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska BK
16:00
Husqvarna
Sun 30 Apr
Rosengård
16:00
IK Oddevold
Ljungskile
16:00
Karlskrona
Mjällby
16:00
Skovde AIK
Ängelholm
16:00
Utsiktens BK
Mon 01 May
Kristianstad FF
15:00
Landskrona
Team / Points
1 Ängelholm ANG 6
2 Landskrona LAN 6
3 Ljungskile LJU 6
4 Karlskrona KAR 6
5 Mjällby MJÄ 3
6 IK Oddevold IKO 3
7 Utsiktens BK UTS 3
 
8 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 3
9 Assyriska BK ASS 3
10 Skovde AIK SKO 3
11 Husqvarna HFF 0
12 Kristianstad FF KRI 0
13 Rosengård ROS 0
14 Qviding FIF QVI 0
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Skiljebo
14:00
BK Forward
Karlberg
14:00
Aspudden-Tellus
Gamla Upsala
15:00
Syrianska IF
Karlslund
16:00
Strömsberg
Lidingö
16:30
Sundbyberg
Sun 30 Apr
Gute
13:00
Habo
Mon 01 May
Norrtälje
14:00
Eskilstuna City
Team / Points
1 Skiljebo SKI 9
2 BK Forward BKF 7
3 Karlberg KAL 7
4 Karlslund KAR 6
5 Lidingö LID 6
6 Gamla Upsala GAM 5
7 Gute GUT 5
 
8 Eskilstuna City ESK 4
9 Sundbyberg SUN 4
10 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 3
11 Strömsberg STR 1
12 Norrtälje NOR 1
13 Habo HAB 0
14 Syrianska IF SYR 0
Group 3
Sat 29 Apr
Skellefteå
13:00
Söderhamn
Gällivare
13:00
IFK Timra
Bollnas
13:00
Morön
Hudiksvall
14:00
Boden
IFK Östersund
15:00
Täfteå
Anundsjö
15:00
Piteå
Härnösand
16:00
Valbo
Team / Points
1 Piteå PIT 9
2 IFK Timra IFK 9
3 Boden BOD 7
4 Hudiksvall HUD 6
5 Skellefteå SKE 6
6 Morön MOR 6
7 Anundsjö ANU 4
 
8 Härnösand HAR 3
9 IFK Östersund OST 3
10 Täfteå TAF 3
11 Valbo VAL 3
12 Söderhamn SOD 3
13 Bollnas BGF 0
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 0
Group 4
Fri 28 Apr
Haninge
19:30
Värmdö
Sat 29 Apr
Rynninge
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Kumla
16:00
Sylvia
Sun 30 Apr
Assyriska IF
13:00
Värmbols
Sleipner
16:00
Boo FK
Mon 01 May
Södertälje
13:00
Motala
Huddinge
15:00
Linköping City
Team / Points
1 Motala MOT 7
2 Sylvia SYL 7
3 Södertälje SOD 6
4 Sleipner SLE 5
5 Linköping City LIN 5
6 Värmdö VAR 4
7 Rynninge RYN 4
 
8 Haninge HAN 4
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 3
10 Boo FK BFF 3
11 Huddinge HUD 3
12 Assyriska IF ASS 2
13 Kumla KUM 1
14 Värmbols VAR 0
Group 6
Fri 28 Apr
Torns
18:30
Kvarnby
Sat 29 Apr
Asarum
14:00
Räppe
Lindsdal
15:00
Lund
Vimmerby
15:00
IFK Malmö
Hässleholms IF
17:00
IFK Hässleholm
Sun 30 Apr
Österlen
14:00
Nybro
Prespa Birlik
14:00
Berga
Team / Points
1 Berga BER 9
2 Lund LBK 7
3 Lindsdal LIN 7
4 Österlen OST 6
5 Asarum ASA 4
6 Torns TOR 4
7 Nybro NYB 4
 
8 Kvarnby KVA 4
9 Prespa Birlik PRE 3
10 IFK Malmö MAL 3
11 Räppe RAP 3
12 Hässleholms IF HAS 3
13 Vimmerby VIM 2
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook