We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swiss Super League »
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Lausanne Sports
17:45
FC Vaduz
Challenge League »
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Winterthur
17:45
Aarau
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Wohlen
17:45
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1. Liga Promotion »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Basel II
15:00
Sion II
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Old Boys
16:00
Cham
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Rapperswil
16:00
Bavois
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
United Zürich
16:00
YF Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
FC Zurich II
15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
16:30
Breitenrain
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Tuggen
16:00
FC Koniz
1. Liga Classic Group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Young Boys II
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Yverdon
17:30
Lancy FC
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Martigny
16:30
Fribourg
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Lausanne Sport II
16:00
Echallens
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Vevey Sports
17:45
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Dudingen
17:30
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Naters
1. Liga Classic Group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Black Stars
15:00
Munsingen
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Solothurn
17:30
Baden
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
FC Sursee
16:30
Luzern II
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Thun II
17:30
Wangen
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Buochs
17:00
Schotz
1. Liga Classic Group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
FC Thalwil
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Wettswil-Bonstette
17:00
Seefeld
Sat 29 Apr
14:30
Locarno
14:30
Grasshoppers II
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
AC Bellinzona
19:00
Red Star Zürich
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
St. Gallen II
19:00
Winterthur II
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Balzers
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
FC Gossau
17:00
Seuzach
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Terre Sainte
17:30
CS Chênois
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Meyrin
18:00
Perly-Certoux
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Servette II
18:00
Sierre
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
Conthey
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Bramois
18:30
Interstar
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Collex-Bossy
17:00
FC Monthey
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Aigle
18:00
Signal Bernex-Confignon
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Stade Payerne
17:30
Team Ticino U21
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Thierrens
19:00
Richemond
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Portalban
17:30
Farvagny / Ogoz
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Grünstern
17:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Muttenz
18:00
Langenthal
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Bern 1894
16:00
Dornach
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Allschwil
17:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 4 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Zofingen
17:00
AS Castello
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Goldau
17:00
Eschenbach
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Ibach
18:00
Vedeggio Calcio
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Lugano II
17:45
Ascona
Sat 29 Apr
17:15
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Brunnen
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Perlen-Buchrain
17:00
Hergiswil
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 5 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Pajde
18:00
Dietikon
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Liestal
17:00
Olten
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Blue Stars ZH 1
16:00
Hongg
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Rothrist
17:00
Schöftland
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Lenzburg
17:00
Aarau II
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 6 »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Sirnach
16:00
Kreuzlingen
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
St. Margrethen
16:00
FC Winkeln St …
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Freienbach
17:00
Linth
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Uzwil
17:00
Rüti 1930
Swiss Super League
Fri 28 Apr
Luzern
1-2
Basel
Sat 29 Apr
Lausanne Sports
17:45
FC Vaduz
Sun 30 Apr
St. Gallen
13:45
Young Boys
Thun
13:45
Sion
Grasshopper
16:00
FC Lugano
Team / Points
1 Basel BAS 77
2 Young Boys YOB 53
3 Sion SIO 45
4 Luzern FCL 43
5 FC Lugano LUG 40
 
6 Grasshopper GCZ 33
7 St. Gallen STG 31
8 Lausanne Sports LAU 30
9 Thun THU 30
10 FC Vaduz FCV 23
Challenge League
Sat 29 Apr
Winterthur
17:45
Aarau
Wohlen
17:45
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sun 30 Apr
Chiasso
15:00
Zurich
Le Mont LS
15:00
Wil 1900
Mon 01 May
Schaffhausen
19:45
Servette
Team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 69
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC NEX 60
3 Servette SER 51
4 Schaffhausen SCH 36
5 Aarau FCA 36
 
6 Winterthur WIN 32
7 Wohlen WOH 30
8 Le Mont LS LEM 30
9 Chiasso CHI 29
10 Wil 1900 WIL 28
Group 2
Fri 28 Apr
Bassecourt
2-1
Delemont
Sat 29 Apr
Black Stars
15:00
Munsingen
FC Sursee
16:30
Luzern II
Buochs
17:00
Schotz
Solothurn
17:30
Baden
Thun II
17:30
Wangen
Sun 30 Apr
FC Muri
14:30
Zug
Team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 51
2 Baden BAD 43
3 Munsingen MUN 39
4 Solothurn SOL 38
5 Schotz SCH 31
6 Buochs BUO 30
7 Delemont DEL 29
 
8 Black Stars BLA 28
9 Thun II THU 23
10 Wangen WAN 23
11 Bassecourt BAS 22
12 FC Sursee FCS 19
13 Zug ZUG 19
14 FC Muri FCM 17
Group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
Conthey
Collex-Bossy
17:00
FC Monthey
Terre Sainte
17:30
CS Chênois
Meyrin
18:00
Perly-Certoux
Servette II
18:00
Sierre
Aigle
18:00
Signal
Bramois
18:30
Interstar
Team / Points
1 FC Monthey FCM 38
2 Meyrin MEY 36
3 Servette II SER 34
4 Terre Sainte TER 29
5 Interstar INT 29
6 CS Chênois CSC 28
7 Urania Genève Sport UGS 28
 
8 Conthey CON 24
9 Perly-Certoux PER 23
10 Aigle AIG 23
11 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 20
12 Collex-Bossy COL 19
13 Sierre SIE 10
14 Bramois BRA 7
Group 2
Fri 28 Apr
Dardania Lausanne
6-0
Le Locle Sports
Colombier
2-0
Echichens
Sat 29 Apr
Stade Payerne
17:30
Team Ticino U21
Portalban
17:30
Farvagny / Ogoz
Thierrens
19:00
Richemond
Sun 30 Apr
Bulle
10:00
Tour Pâquier
Genolier-Begnins
15:00
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Team / Points
1 Portalban / Gletterens POR 38
2 Bulle BUL 35
3 Genolier-Begnins GEN 32
4 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 30
5 Dardania Lausanne DAR 27
6 Echichens ECH 27
7 Colombier COL 25
 
8 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 25
9 Stade Payerne STA 23
10 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 23
11 Richemond RIC 21
12 Le Locle Sports LOC 20
13 Thierrens THI 18
14 Team Ticino U21 TEA 12
Group 3
Thu 27 Apr
Binningen
3-1
FC Konolfingen
Sat 29 Apr
Bern 1894
16:00
Dornach
Grünstern
17:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Allschwil
17:00
Tavannes Tramelan
Muttenz
18:00
Langenthal
Sun 30 Apr
Bümpliz
15:00
Moutier
Lerchenfeld
16:00
Timau Basel
Team / Points
1 Langenthal LAN 39
2 Allschwil ALL 39
3 Timau Basel TIM 35
4 Lerchenfeld LER 31
5 Bern 1894 BER 30
6 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 28
7 Binningen BIN 25
 
8 Dornach DOR 25
9 FC Konolfingen FCK 25
10 Moutier MOU 23
11 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 22
12 Muttenz MUT 17
13 Grünstern GRU 9
14 Bümpliz BUM 8
Group 4
Sat 29 Apr
Zofingen
17:00
AS Castello
Goldau
17:00
Eschenbach
Perlen-Buchrain
17:00
Hergiswil
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Brunnen
Lugano II
17:45
Ascona
Ibach
18:00
Vedeggio Calcio
Sun 30 Apr
Taverne
16:00
Hochdorf
Team / Points
1 Kickers Luzern LUZ 31
2 Hochdorf HOC 31
3 Ibach IBA 29
4 Brunnen BRU 28
5 Zofingen ZOF 28
6 Ascona ASC 27
7 Hergiswil HER 27
 
8 Lugano II LUG 26
9 Taverne TAV 26
10 Vedeggio Calcio VED 24
11 Perlen-Buchrain PER 23
12 Goldau GOL 16
13 Eschenbach ESC 15
14 AS Castello CAS 15
Group 5
Sat 29 Apr
Blue Stars ZH 1
16:00
Hongg
Liestal
17:00
Olten
Rothrist
17:00
Schöftland
Lenzburg
17:00
Aarau II
Pajde
18:00
Dietikon
Sun 30 Apr
Wohlen II
14:00
Subingen
Dulliken
14:00
Iliria
Team / Points
1 Hongg HON 39
2 Pajde PAJ 36
3 Aarau II AAR 33
4 Dietikon DIE 31
5 Olten OLT 27
6 Blue Stars ZH 1 BST 26
7 Schöftland SCH 25
 
8 Liestal LIE 25
9 Dulliken DUL 25
10 Wohlen II WOH 23
11 Lenzburg LEN 21
12 Rothrist ROT 18
13 Iliria ILI 14
14 Subingen SUB 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook