We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 05 Aug
Chiangrai United
1-1
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
0-3
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
0-0
Port FC
Bangkok United
7-2
Chonburi
Ratchaburi
4-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Sun 06 Aug
Super Power Samut
0-7
Buriram United
BEC Tero Sasana
0-0
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
1-0
Thai Honda
Sisaket
2-2
Muang Thong United
Team / Points
1 Buriram United BUR 59
2 Muang Thong United MUA 53
3 Bangkok United BAN 53
4 Chiangrai United CHI 49
5 Bangkok Glass BAN 47
6 Chonburi CHO 41
7 Ratchaburi RAT 40
8 Pattaya United PAT 35
9 Ubon UMT UMT 34
 
10 Port FC SIN 33
11 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 31
12 Suphanburi SUP 31
13 Siam Navy SIA 31
14 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 29
15 Sukhothai SUK 27
16 Sisaket SIS 20
17 Thai Honda THA 16
18 Super Power Samut Prakan OSO 1
Thailand 1 League
Sat 05 Aug
Nong Bua Pitchaya
3-1
Rayong FC
Bangkok
1-2
PTT Rayong
Army United
2-0
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
2-1
Ang Thong
Sun 06 Aug
Songkhla United
2-1
Samut Songkhram
Lampang
3-2
Krabi
Air Force Central
1-0
Prachuap
Nakhon Pathom
0-0
Kasetsart
Team / Points
1 Air Force Central AIR 50
2 Chainat Hornbill CHA 47
3 Prachuap PRA 43
4 PTT Rayong PTT 42
5 Ang Thong ANG 39
6 Lampang LAM 39
7 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 30
8 Rayong FC RAY 30
9 Chiangmai CHI 29
 
10 Nakhon Pathom NAK 28
11 Krabi KRA 27
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Army United ARM 25
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 25
15 Songkhla United SON 24
16 Trat FC TRA 23
17 Bangkok BAN 19
18 BBCU BBC 0
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Nara United
11:30
Chamchuri United
Bangkok U. Deffo
12:00
Raj Pracha
Customs United
13:00
Banbung United
Surat Thani
13:30
Ranong
Sun 20 Aug
Simork
11:00
Army FC
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Kasem Bundit
Trang
13:00
Krung Thonburi
Team / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 55
2 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 46
3 Trang TRA 46
4 Ranong RAN 42
5 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 36
6 Army FC ARM 36
7 Nara United NAU 34
8 Chamchuri United CHA 30
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 27
10 Banbung United BAU 26
11 Customs United CUS 26
12 Surat Thani SUR 23
13 Raj Pracha RAP 19
14 Simork SEE 18
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 17
La Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 18 Aug
01:00 finished
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Fri 18 Aug
03:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Russian Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Segunda Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Fri 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
2. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech First Division »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Belgian Pro League »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Lens
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 18 Aug
02:00 finished
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador INFO
Fri 18 Aug
04:00 finished
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras INFO
Premier League »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Fri 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Fri 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Fri 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
South African First Division »
National »
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Aug
20:00 finished
Pau FC
1 - 4
Cholet INFO
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
African Nations Championship »
Fri 18 Aug
21:00
Morocco
21:00
Egipto
Fri 18 Aug
20:00
Libya
20:00
Argelia
Fri 18 Aug
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Ethiopia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook